2021-22 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY WRESTLING
STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCT
Mount St. Joseph8-01.0008-10.889
Loyola Blakefield6-10.85716-20.889
Archbishop Spalding5-20.71413-20.867
Gilman5-30.6258-30.727
Calvert Hall4-30.5714-30.571
Boys' Latin3-50.3754-50.444
Archbishop Curley2-50.2862-60.250
McDonogh1-70.1251-70.125
John Carroll0-80.0001-80.111

2021-22 MIAA B CONFERENCE
VARSITY WRESTLING
STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCT
Severn8-01.0008-01.000
Gerstell7-10.8758-10.889
Friends5-20.7146-20.750
St. Mary's4-30.5714-30.571
St. Vincent Pallotti4-40.5004-40.500
Our Lady of Mount Carmel3-50.3753-60.333
St. Paul's3-50.3753-80.273
St. John's Catholic Prep1-70.1251-70.125
Glenelg Country0-80.0000-80.000

2021-22 MIAA
VARSITY WRESTLING
COMPOSITE SCHEDULE