2017-18 MIAA SQUASH STANDINGS

VARSITY  |  JV

2017-18 MIAA VARSITY SQUASH STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCT
McDonogh14-0-01.00015-0-01.000
Gilman12-2-00.85713-3-00.813
St. Paul's10-4-00.71412-4-00.750
Boys' Latin8-6-00.5719-6-00.600
Friends6-8-00.4296-10-00.375
Calvert Hall4-10-00.2864-11-00.267
Loyola Blakefield1-13-00.0711-13-00.071
Park1-13-00.0711-13-00.071

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2017-18 MIAA VARSITY SQUASH SCHEDULE

build_league_schedule: found 63 games.

2017-11-28 Park @ Gilman

2017-11-28 Friends @ St. Paul's

2017-11-28 Boys' Latin @ Loyola Blakefield

2017-11-28 Calvert Hall @ McDonogh

2017-11-29 Calvert Hall @ Boys' Latin

2017-11-29 Park @ St. Paul's

2017-11-29 Gilman @ Loyola Blakefield

2017-11-29 Friends @ McDonogh

2017-12-01 Park @ Boys' Latin

2017-12-01 Calvert Hall @ St. Paul's

2017-12-01 Gilman @ Friends

2017-12-01 McDonogh @ Loyola Blakefield

2017-12-05 Gilman @ Boys' Latin

2017-12-05 Friends @ Calvert Hall

2017-12-05 Loyola Blakefield @ St. Paul's

2017-12-05 McDonogh @ Park

2017-12-07 Friends @ Park

2017-12-07 Gilman @ St. Paul's

2017-12-07 Calvert Hall @ Loyola Blakefield

2017-12-07 Boys' Latin @ McDonogh

2017-12-11 Gilman @ Calvert Hall

2017-12-11 McDonogh @ St. Paul's

2017-12-11 Park @ Loyola Blakefield

2017-12-11 Friends @ Boys' Latin

2017-12-13 Calvert Hall @ Park

2017-12-13 McDonogh @ Gilman

2018-01-11 Calvert Hall @ St. Paul's

2018-01-08 Friends @ St. Paul's

2018-01-10 Boys' Latin @ Calvert Hall

2018-01-10 Park @ St. Paul's

2018-01-10 Friends @ McDonogh

2018-01-11 Park @ Boys' Latin

2018-01-11 Gilman @ Friends

2018-01-13 Loyola @ St. Paul’s

2018-01-16 Gilman @ Boys' Latin

2018-01-16 Loyola Blakefield @ St. Paul’s

2018-01-16 McDonogh @ Park

2018-01-08 Gilman @ Park

2018-01-18 Friends @ Park

2018-01-18 McDonogh @ Boys' Latin

2018-01-18 Gilman @ St. Paul's

2017-12-13 Friends @ Loyola Blakefield

2018-01-23 Episcopal @ Gilman

2018-01-23 Gilman @ Calvert Hall

2018-01-23 McDonogh @ St. Paul's

2018-01-23 Boys' Latin @ Friends

2018-01-23 Loyola Blakefield @ Park

2018-01-11 McDonogh @ Loyola Blakefield

2018-01-25 Loyola Blakefield @ Friends

2018-01-25 Boys' Latin @ St. Paul's

2018-01-25 McDonogh @ Gilman

2018-01-08 Loyola Blakefield @ Boys' Latin

2018-01-29 Friends @ Calvert Hall

2017-12-15 Gilman @ Loyola Blakefield

2018-01-25 Park @ Calvert Hall

2017-12-13 Boys' Latin @ St. Paul's

2018-01-18 Loyola Blakefield @ Calvert Hall

2018-01-08 McDonogh @ Calvert Hall

2018-02-07 Boys’ Latin vs. Friends

2018-02-07 Calvert Hall @ St. Paul’s

2018-02-08 Gilman vs. TBA

2018-02-08 McDonogh vs.

2018-02-09 McDonogh vs. Gilman

build_league_schedule: found 0 meets.