2021 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Archbishop Spalding4-01.000901.00032476
Mount St. Joseph3-01.000520.714148103
Calvert Hall2-10.667610.857240110
Gilman1-30.250430.571190223
McDonogh1-30.250350.375143139
St. Vincent Pallotti0-40.000450.444149187

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

MIAA VARSITY FOOTBALL
OTHERS

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
St. Frances0-00.000410.80020987

2021 MIAA B CONFERENCE
VARSITY FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
St. Mary's5-01.000520.714147154
Concordia Prep4-01.000610.85714444
Loyola Blakefield3-10.750620.75020262
Boys' Latin2-30.400540.556128151
John Carroll0-30.000080.00061252
St. Paul's0-30.000340.429156111
Archbishop Curley0-40.000260.250132223

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2021 MIAA C CONFERENCE
VARSITY FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Annapolis Area Christian1-01.000150.16758162
Our Lady of Mount Carmel1-01.000430.57125486
St. John's Catholic Prep1-10.500250.286141173
Severn0-20.000070.00016190

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2021 MIAA A CONFERENCE
JV FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Calvert Hall4-01.000610.85712041
Archbishop Spalding2-10.667430.57114972
McDonogh1-20.333230.4006289
St. Vincent Pallotti1-20.333230.4008664
Mount St. Joseph0-30.000050.00021144

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2021 MIAA B CONFERENCE
JV FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Archbishop Curley4-01.000501.00013848
Concordia Prep3-10.750310.7506338
Loyola Blakefield3-10.750410.80011133
St. Mary's2-10.667220.5006562
John Carroll2-20.500230.4006748
Archbishop Spalding F/S2-30.400430.571130121
Calvert Hall F/S0-40.000050.00030153
St. Paul's0-40.000040.00046105

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2021 MIAA COMPOSITE
VARSITY FOOTBALL SCHEDULE

TO BE ANNOUNCED

2021 MIAA COMPOSITE
JV FOOTBALL SCHEDULE

TO BE ANNOUNCED

MIAA FOOTBALL
CHAMPIONSHIPS