2017 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
St. Frances6-01.0001301.00053262
Archbishop Spalding3-30.500540.556280228
Calvert Hall3-30.500650.545308191
Gilman3-30.500570.417248376
McDonogh3-30.500650.545242194
Mount St. Joseph3-30.500640.600259223
Loyola Blakefield0-60.000180.11177271

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2017 MIAA B CONFERENCE
VARSITY FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Boys' Latin4-20.667550.500209198
Severn4-20.667830.727295193
St. Mary's4-20.667730.700308143
St. Paul's3-30.500450.444197148
Archbishop Curley2-40.333280.200125351
John Carroll2-40.333640.600202185
St. Vincent Pallotti2-40.333280.200182255

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2017 MIAA C CONFERENCE
VARSITY FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Annapolis Area Christian6-01.000820.800260132
St. John's Catholic Prep4-20.667560.455232204
Our Lady of Mount Carmel1-50.167360.333116229
Friends1-50.167350.375159181

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2017 MIAA A CONFERENCE
JV FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Calvert Hall5-10.833920.81816744
Loyola Blakefield5-10.833810.889207133
Archbishop Spalding4-20.667530.62516174
St. Frances4-20.667620.75018268
Mount St. Joseph2-40.333540.556254161
McDonogh1-50.167350.37598171
Gilman0-60.000080.00040337

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2017 MIAA B CONFERENCE
JV FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
St. Vincent Pallotti6-01.000810.88921527
Archbishop Curley4-20.667550.500177153
Boys' Latin4-20.667540.556181135
John Carroll3-30.500540.556166178
St. Mary's2-40.333360.333100154
St. Paul's2-40.333270.22278211
Severn0-60.000070.00060138

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2017 MIAA A CONFERENCE
FRESH-SOPH FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Archbishop Spalding3-10.750430.57110897
Calvert Hall3-10.750430.571144102
Mount St. Joseph0-40.000050.00027133

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2017 MIAA COMPOSITE
VARSITY FOOTBALL SCHEDULE

2017 MIAA COMPOSITE
JV FOOTBALL SCHEDULE

2017 MIAA A
FRESH-SOPH FOOTBALL SCHEDULE

MIAA FOOTBALL
CHAMPIONSHIPS