MIAA LACROSSE STANDINGS

VARSITY A  |  VARSITY B  |  VARSITY C  |  JV A  |  FRESH/SOPH A

2021 MIAA B CONFERENCE
VARSITY LACROSSE STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTGFGA
Archbishop Curley3-01.0003-30.5005882
Friends2-01.0002-01.0003215
Indian Creek1-10.5005-10.8338657
Gerstell0-00.0002-10.6674221
Annapolis Area Christian0-10.0001-10.5001625
Park0-10.0000-10.000812
Saints Peter & Paul0-10.0001-40.2005055
Glenelg Country0-20.0000-20.0002329

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2021 MIAA B CONFERENCE
COMPOSITE VARSITY LACROSSE SCHEDULE