MIAA BASKETBALL STANDINGS

VARSITY A  |  VARSITY B  |  VARSITY C  |  JV A  |  JV B  |  JV C  |  FRESH/SOPH A

2020-2021 MIAA B CONFERENCE
VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
St. Mary's6-01.00013-10.929906660
Archbishop Curley2-10.6674-30.571396382
Indian Creek2-20.5002-30.400265307
Chapelgate Christian2-30.4007-60.538809786
St. Paul's2-30.4003-30.500304316
St. John's Catholic Prep0-50.0000-70.000342451

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2020-2021 MIAA B CONFERENCE
COMPOSITE VARSITY BASKETBALL SCHEDULE