MIAA BASEBALL STANDINGS

VARSITY A  |  VARSITY B  |  VARSITY C  |  JV A  |  JV B

2019 MIAA B CONFERENCE JV BASEBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
Archbishop Spalding10-01.00015-20.88216474
Boys' Latin7-30.7007-30.7007443
Calvert Hall5-50.5005-80.38567127
Archbishop Curley3-60.3335-110.31397140
St. Paul's2-70.2225-80.38555108
Mount St. Joseph2-80.2002-120.1437494

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2019 MIAA B CONFERENCE COMPOSITE JV BASEBALL SCHEDULE