MIAA WRESTLING STANDINGS

VARSITY A  |  VARSITY B

2019-2020 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY WRESTLING STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCT
McDonogh9-01.0009-01.000
Mount St. Joseph8-10.88910-10.909
Loyola Blakefield7-20.77811-40.733
Archbishop Spalding6-30.6676-30.667
Archbishop Curley5-40.5565-40.556
Gilman4-50.4447-50.583
Boys' Latin2-70.2222-70.222
John Carroll2-70.2223-70.318
Calvert Hall1-70.1252-70.222
St. Paul's0-80.0000-80.000

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2019-2020 MIAA A CONFERENCE
COMPOSITE VARSITY WRESTLING SCHEDULE