MIAA BASKETBALL STANDINGS

VARSITY A  |  VARSITY B  |  VARSITY C  |  JV A  |  JV B  |  JV C  |  FRESH/SOPH A

MIAA A CONFERENCE VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS
BLACK DIVISION

League:
Season:
TeamConfConf Win %DivOverallPCTPFPA
Boys' Latin3-01.0000-09-20.818749605
Annapolis Area Christian4-10.8000-07-10.875545465
McDonogh2-10.6670-06-20.750482424
Our Lady of Mount Carmel2-30.4000-03-70.300568647
John Carroll1-30.2500-01-70.125422568
Archbishop Spalding0-40.0000-01-70.125416529

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

MIAA A CONFERENCE VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS
RED DIVISION

League:
Season:
TeamConfConf Win %DivOverallPCTPFPA
Mount St. Joseph4-01.0000-09-10.900719484
St. Frances1-10.5000-09-20.818751601
Glenelg Country2-20.5000-07-30.700577513
St. Vincent Pallotti2-20.5000-05-50.500563546
Loyola Blakefield2-30.4000-06-60.500708684
Gilman1-20.3330-03-40.429432484
Calvert Hall1-30.2500-04-50.444509543

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2018-19 MIAA A CONFERENCE COMPOSITE VARSITY BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

DateHomeVisitorTime/ScoreLocationEvent
Fri, 16 NovArchbishop CurleyLoyola BlakefieldLOY 55 , AC 36Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 17 NovGerstellSt. FrancesSFA 69 , GERS 45Gerstell Academy
Mon, 19 NovLoyola BlakefieldGerstellLOY 60 , GERS 52Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 20 NovLoyola BlakefieldCristo ReyLOY 63 , CREY 45Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 20 NovBoys' LatinSt. Maria GorettiSMG 60 , BL 56Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 20 NovMount St. JosephArchbishop CurleyMSJ 80 , AC 36Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 20 NovAnnapolis Area ChristianSt. Mary'sAACS 73 , STM 62Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 21 NovOur Lady of Mount CarmelGerstellGERS 63 , OLMC 59Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 23 NovMcDonoghChapelgate ChristianMCD 75 , CCA 29McDonogh School
Mon, 26 NovBoys' LatinSevernBL 71 , SEV 51Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 26 NovFriendsMcDonoghMCD 56 , FRS 50Friends School
Mon, 26 NovMount St. JosephJohn CarrollMSJ 75 , JC 49Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 26 NovArchbishop SpaldingLoyola BlakefieldAS 67 , LOY 63 OTArchbishop Spalding
Mon, 26 NovSt. Maria GorettiCalvert HallSMG 67 , CHC 31St. Maria Goretti
Mon, 26 NovSt. FrancesOur Lady of Mount CarmelSFA 88 , OLMC 51St. Frances Academy
Tue, 27 NovChapelgate ChristianGlenelg CountryGCS 66 , CCA 39Chapelgate Christian Academy
Tue, 27 NovSt. Vincent PallottiAnnapolis Area ChristianSVP 69 , AACS 66St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 28 NovFriendsBoys' LatinBL 81 , FRS 56Friends School
Wed, 28 NovGeorgetown PrepGilmanGPRP 76 , GIL 59Georgetown Prep
Wed, 28 NovMount St. JosephArchbishop SpaldingMSJ 72 , AS 54Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 28 NovLoyola BlakefieldSt. Maria GorettiSMG 64 , LOY 56Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 28 NovOur Lady of Mount CarmelCalvert HallCHC 64 , OLMC 57Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 28 NovSt. FrancesJohn CarrollSFA 89 , JC 42St. Frances Academy
Fri, 30 NovMalvern PrepBoys' LatinKiski School (PA) Tournament
BL 78 , MPRP 63
Kiski Area School (PA)
Fri, 30 NovOur Lady of Mount CarmelLoyola BlakefieldLOY 61 , OLMC 48Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 30 NovGerstellMcDonoghMCD 47 , GERS 46Gerstell Academy
Fri, 30 NovJohn CarrollCalvert HallCHC 59 , JC 58John Carroll School
Fri, 30 NovArchbishop SpaldingSt. FrancesSFA 85 , AS 46Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 30 NovAnnapolis Area ChristianGreater GraceEagle Classic
AACS 85 , 59
Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 30 NovGilmanSt. Paul'sBristow Tournament
GIL 65 , STP 53
Gilman School
Sat, 1 DecBishop Ireton (VA)Loyola BlakefieldBIRE 61 , LOY 59DeMatha Catholic
Sat, 1 DecSt. John's College (DC)St. Vincent PallottiSJC 50 , SVP 35St. John’s College (DC)
Sat, 1 DecCounty Christian SchoolGlenelg CountryGCS 62 , CCS 33Landon School
Sat, 1 DecGilmanWest NottinghamBristow Tournament Championship
WNOT 74 , GIL 66
Gilman School
Sat, 1 DecMalvern PrepBoys' LatinKiski School (PA) Tournament Semifinals
BL 60 , MPRP 52
Kiski Area School (PA)
Sat, 1 DecPaul VI (VA)St. FrancesBCL/WCAC Challenge
PVI 67 , SFA 58
DeMatha Catholic
Sat, 1 DecGonzagaMount St. JosephBCL-WCAC Challenge
GONZ 76 , MSJ 36
DeMatha Catholic
Sat, 1 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianSevernEagle Classic Championship
AACS 65 , SEV 61
Annapolis Area Christian School
Sun, 2 DecFather Henry Carr (Canada)Boys' LatinKiski School (PA) Tournament Championship
BL 67 , FHC 60
Kiski Area School (PA)
Mon, 3 DecGlenelg CountryCalvert HallGCS 71 , CHC 62Glenelg Country
Mon, 3 DecMount St. JosephGerstellMSJ 81 , GERS 50Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 5 DecGlenelg CountryLoyola BlakefieldLOY 56 , GCS 54Glenelg Country
Wed, 5 DecJohn CarrollMcDonoghMCD 79 , JC 58John Carroll School
Wed, 5 DecMount St. JosephGilmanMSJ 93 , GIL 50Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 5 DecArchbishop SpaldingAnnapolis Area ChristianAACS 56 , AS 50Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 5 DecCalvert HallSt. Vincent PallottiSVP 70 , CHC 45Calvert Hall
Wed, 5 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelBoys' LatinBL 69 , OLMC 46Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 5 DecSt. FrancesSt. Maria GorettiSFA 57 , SMG 52St. Frances Academy
Fri, 7 DecCesar Chavez (DE)Glenelg CountryGCS 55 , CCHV 47TBA
Fri, 7 DecRiverdale BaptistSt. FrancesGonzaga DC Classic
SFA 64 , RB 54
Gonzaga (DC)
Fri, 7 DecWhitney Young (IL)St. Vincent PallottiGonzaga DC Classic
WY 65 , SVP 63
Gonzaga (DC)
Fri, 7 DecMount St. JosephCalvert HallMSJ 79 , CHC 41Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 7 DecGilmanLoyola BlakefieldLOY 73 , GIL 70Gilman School
Fri, 7 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelAnnapolis Area ChristianAACS 74 , OLMC 59Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 7 DecArchbishop SpaldingSt. Maria GorettiSMG 82 , AS 50Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 7 DecMcDonoghBoys' LatinBL 69 , MCD 53McDonogh School
Fri, 7 DecJohn CarrollBethlehem Catholic (PA)BETH 80 , JC 55John Carroll School
Sat, 8 DecMervoCalvert HallIAABO Board 23 Challenge
CHC 62 , MERV 41
CCBC-Catonsville
Sat, 8 DecRiverdale BaptistSt. Vincent PallottiGonzaga DC Classic Consolation
SVP 55 , RB 49
Riverdale Baptist
Sat, 8 DecWhitney Young (IL)St. FrancesGonzaga DC Classic Semifinals
SFA 66 , WY 57
Gonzaga (DC)
Sat, 8 DecPikesvilleOur Lady of Mount CarmelOLMC 70 , PIKE 59Pikesville HS
Sun, 9 DecAbington (PA)St. FrancesGonzaga DC Classic
SFA 77 , ABNG 54
Gonzaga (DC)
Sun, 9 DecGonzagaSt. Vincent PallottiGonzaga DC Classic 7th place Consolation
GONZ 60 , SVP 49
Gonzaga (DC)
Mon, 10 DecMcDonoghOur Lady of Mount CarmelMCD 63 , OLMC 58McDonogh School
Mon, 10 DecJohn CarrollArchbishop SpaldingJC 53 , AS 52John Carroll School
Mon, 10 DecLoyola BlakefieldMount St. JosephMSJ 66 , LOY 61Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 10 DecSt. Vincent PallottiGlenelg CountryGCS 46 , SVP 44St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 12 DecArchbishop SpaldingBoys' LatinBL 62 , AS 46Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 12 DecMount St. JosephGlenelg CountryMSJ 60 , GCS 41Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 12 DecLoyola BlakefieldAnnapolis Area ChristianAACS 56 , LOY 53Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 12 DecSt. Vincent PallottiGilmanGIL 60 , SVP 59St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 12 DecSt. FrancesCalvert HallCHC 85 , SFA 33St. Frances Academy
Wed, 12 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelJohn CarrollOLMC 64 , JC 55Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 14 DecSt. Mary's-RykenBoys' LatinBullis Tournament
BL 78 , SMR 55
Bullis School
Fri, 14 DecDunbarGilmanGIL 62 , DUNB 56Dunbar HS
Fri, 14 DecMcDonoghSt. Maria GorettiSMG 60 , MCD 49McDonogh School
Fri, 14 DecMercersburg (PA)St. Vincent PallottiBullis Tournament
SVP 56 , MRCB 47
Bullis School
Fri, 14 DecLoyola BlakefieldSt. FrancesSFA 65 , LOY 48Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 14 DecJohn CarrollAnnapolis Area ChristianAACS 70 , JC 52John Carroll School
Fri, 14 DecSidwell FriendsGlenelg CountryBullis Tournament
SIDF 46 , GCS 44
Bullis School
Fri, 14 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelArchbishop SpaldingOLMC 56 , AS 51Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Sat, 15 DecBoys' LatinSt. Vincent PallottiBullis Tournament Semifinals
SVP 63 , BL 58
Bullis School
Sat, 15 DecSt. Paul'sMcDonoghMCD 60 , STP 54St. Paul’s School
Sat, 15 DecCatonsvilleMount St. JosephCatonsville Cup
MSJ 77 , CATN 26
Catonsville HS
Sat, 15 DecWoodlawnCalvert HallConcordia Showcase
WOOD 67 , CHC 60
Concordia Prep
Sat, 15 DecJohn Paul the GreatGlenelg CountryBullis Tournament
GCS 79 , JPG 73
Bullis School
Sun, 16 DecJohn CarrollSt. Maria Goretti1:00 pmJohn Carroll School
Sun, 16 DecTBABoys' LatinBullis Tournament
TBA
Bullis School
Sun, 16 DecTBASt. Vincent PallottiBullis Tournament
TBA
Bullis School
Sun, 16 DecSt. Mary's-RykenGlenelg CountryBullis Tournament
GCS 59 , SMR 53
St. Mary’s-Ryken
Tue, 18 DecAnnapolisGilman6:30 pmAnnapolis HS
Tue, 18 DecArchbishop SpaldingMcDonogh7:00 pmArchbishop Spalding
Wed, 19 DecOverleaOur Lady of Mount Carmel5:15 pmOverlea HS
Wed, 19 DecBoys' LatinCristo Rey5:45 pmBoys’ Latin School
Wed, 19 DecSt. Vincent PallottiLoyola Blakefield7:00 pmSt. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 19 DecCalvert HallGilman7:00 pmCalvert Hall
Wed, 19 DecSt. FrancesGlenelg Country7:00 pmSt. Frances Academy
Thr, 20 DecTBACalvert HallCharm City Classic
TBA
SECU Arena
Thr, 20 DecSt. Maria GorettiOur Lady of Mount Carmel7:00 pmSt. Maria Goretti
Fri, 21 DecBoys' LatinCarver A&TLaker Invitational
4:00 pm
Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 21 DecGeorgetown PrepSt. Vincent Pallotti6:00 pmGeorgetown Prep
Fri, 21 DecSt. FrancesMount St. Joseph7:00 pmSt. Frances Academy
Fri, 21 DecCalvert HallLoyola Blakefield7:00 pmCalvert Hall
Sat, 22 DecJohn CarrollYork Country Day (PA)1:30 pmJohn Carroll School
Sat, 22 DecBoys' LatinTBALaker Invitational
TBA
Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 26 DecArchbishop John CarrollBoys' Latin5:00 pmMillersville University (PA)
Wed, 26 DecTBAGilmanGovernor's Challenge
TBA
Wicomico County Civic Center
Thr, 27 DecTBAAnnapolis Area ChristianSeverna Park Holiday Tournament
TBA
Severna Park HS
Thr, 27 DecTBASt. Vincent PallottiSeverna Park Holiday Tournament
TBA
Severna Park HS
Thr, 27 DecTBAMount St. JosephBenedictine Capital City Classic
TBA
Benedictine (VA)
Thr, 27 DecTBAMcDonoghSt. Andrew's Episcopal Invitational
TBA
Thr, 27 DecTBAGilmanGovernor's Challenge
TBA
Wicomico County Civic Center
Thr, 27 DecTBAOur Lady of Mount CarmelCarver A&T Tournament
TBA
Carver Center A&T
Fri, 28 DecTBABoys' LatinGovernor's Challenge
1:30 pm
Wicomico County Civic Center
Fri, 28 DecTBAJohn CarrollWildwood NJ Tournament
TBA
Wildwood, NJ
Fri, 28 DecTBAArchbishop SpaldingTBATBA
Fri, 28 DecTBAAnnapolis Area ChristianSeverna Park Holiday Tournament
TBA
Severna Park HS
Fri, 28 DecTBASt. Vincent PallottiSeverna Park Holiday Tournament
TBA
Severna Park HS
Fri, 28 DecTBAMount St. JosephBenedictine Capital City Classic
TBA
Fri, 28 DecTBAMcDonoghSt. Andrew's Episcopal Invitational
TBA
Fri, 28 DecTBAGilmanGovernor's Challenge
TBA
Wicomico County Civic Center
Fri, 28 DecTBACalvert HallLaSalle Tournament
TBA
La Salle College HS (PA)
Fri, 28 DecTBAGlenelg CountryNorth Point Tournament
TBA
Fri, 28 DecTBAOur Lady of Mount CarmelCarver A&T Tournament
TBA
Carver Center A&T
Sat, 29 DecTBAGilmanGovernor's Challenge
TBA
Sat, 29 DecTBAAnnapolis Area ChristianGovernor's Challenge
TBA
Wicomico County Civic Center
Sat, 29 DecTBAJohn CarrollWildwood NJ Tournament
TBA
Wildwood, NJ
Sat, 29 DecTBAArchbishop SpaldingTBATBA
Sat, 29 DecTBAMount St. JosephBenedictine Capital City Classic
TBA
Sat, 29 DecTBAGlenelg CountryNorth Point Tournament
TBA
Sun, 30 DecTBAJohn CarrollWildwood NJ Tournament
TBA
Wildwood, NJ
Sun, 30 DecTBAArchbishop SpaldingTBATBA
Wed, 2 JanNew EraAnnapolis Area Christian5:30 pmNew Era Academy
Fri, 4 JanArchbishop SpaldingMount St. Joseph7:00 pmArchbishop Spalding
Fri, 4 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelLoyola Blakefield7:00 pmOur Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 4 JanJohn CarrollGilman7:00 pmJohn Carroll School
Fri, 4 JanMcDonoghGlenelg Country7:15 pmMcDonogh School
Fri, 4 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianSt. Frances7:30 pmAnnapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 5 JanTBABoys' LatinBaltimore Hoops Festival
11:00 am
St. Frances Academy
Sat, 5 JanCity CollegeMcDonogh11:45 amSt. Frances Academy
Sat, 5 JanPattersonCalvert HallTBASt. Frances Academy
Sat, 5 JanJohn CarrollNew Town1:30 pmJohn Carroll School
Mon, 7 JanWheaton (IL)St. Vincent Pallotti5:00 pm
Mon, 7 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianGlenelg Country5:30 pmAnnapolis Area Christian School
Mon, 7 JanGilmanArchbishop Spalding6:00 pmGilman School
Mon, 7 JanBoys' LatinLoyola Blakefield7:00 pmBoys’ Latin School
Mon, 7 JanCalvert HallOur Lady of Mount Carmel7:00 pmCalvert Hall
Wed, 9 JanGilmanMcDonogh6:00 pmGilman School
Wed, 9 JanMount St. JosephSt. Maria Goretti7:00 pmMount St. Joseph
Wed, 9 JanLoyola BlakefieldArchbishop Spalding7:00 pmLoyola Blakefield
Wed, 9 JanCalvert HallJohn Carroll7:00 pmCalvert Hall
Wed, 9 JanGlenelg CountryOur Lady of Mount Carmel7:00 pmGlenelg Country
Fri, 11 JanJohn CarrollSt. Frances6:00 pmJohn Carroll School
Fri, 11 JanSt. Maria GorettiLoyola Blakefield7:00 pmSt. Maria Goretti
Fri, 11 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianMount St. Joseph7:15 pmAnnapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 11 JanMcDonoghCalvert Hall7:15 pmMcDonogh School
Fri, 11 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelGilman7:30 pmOur Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 11 JanArchbishop SpaldingGlenelg Country8:00 pmArchbishop Spalding
Sat, 12 JanGerstellSt. Vincent Pallotti3:30 pmGerstell Academy
Mon, 14 JanSt. FrancesBoys' Latin5:45 pmSt. Frances Academy
Mon, 14 JanJohn CarrollMount St. Joseph6:00 pmJohn Carroll School
Mon, 14 JanGilmanGlenelg Country6:00 pmGilman School
Mon, 14 JanMcDonoghSt. Vincent Pallotti7:00 pmMcDonogh School
Wed, 16 JanSt. FrancesMcDonogh6:00 pmSt. Frances Academy
Wed, 16 JanGilmanGerstell6:00 pmGilman School
Wed, 16 JanMount St. JosephBoys' Latin7:00 pmMount St. Joseph
Thr, 17 JanTBACalvert HallBasketball Academy
TBA
Morgan State University
Fri, 18 JanGilmanAnnapolis Area Christian6:00 pmGilman School
Fri, 18 JanMount St. JosephMcDonogh7:00 pmMount St. Joseph
Fri, 18 JanLoyola BlakefieldJohn Carroll7:00 pmLoyola Blakefield
Fri, 18 JanGlenelg CountryBoys' Latin7:00 pmGlenelg Country
Fri, 18 JanSt. Vincent PallottiOur Lady of Mount Carmel7:00 pmSt. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 18 JanSt. FrancesArchbishop Spalding7:00 pmSt. Frances Academy
Sat, 19 JanTBAGilmanStand Against Violence Invitational (PAO
TBA
Sat, 19 JanSt. Paul'sBoys' Latin7:00 pmSt. Paul’s School
Mon, 21 JanSt. Vincent PallottiSt. Frances3:30 pmSt. Vincent Pallotti HS
Mon, 21 JanTBAGlenelg CountryBig Apple Hoops Tournament
TBA
TBA
Wed, 23 JanMount St. JosephOur Lady of Mount Carmel7:00 pmMount St. Joseph
Wed, 23 JanMcDonoghLoyola Blakefield7:00 pmMcDonogh School
Wed, 23 JanArchbishop SpaldingSt. Vincent Pallotti7:00 pmArchbishop Spalding
Wed, 23 JanBoys' LatinGilman7:15 pmBoys’ Latin School
Wed, 23 JanJohn CarrollGlenelg Country7:15 pmJohn Carroll School
Fri, 25 JanBoys' LatinOur Lady of Mount Carmel5:45 pmBoys’ Latin School
Fri, 25 JanMcDonoghJohn Carroll6:15 pmMcDonogh School
Fri, 25 JanGilmanMount St. Joseph7:00 pmGilman School
Fri, 25 JanLoyola BlakefieldGlenelg Country7:00 pmLoyola Blakefield
Fri, 25 JanSt. Benedict's Prep (NJ)Calvert HallKean University Tournament
TBA
TBA
Fri, 25 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianArchbishop Spalding7:15 pmAnnapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 26 JanTBACalvert HallKean University Tournament
TBA
TBA
Mon, 28 JanPattersonOur Lady of Mount Carmel5:15 pmPatterson HS
Mon, 28 JanArchbishop SpaldingSevern5:15 pmArchbishop Spalding
Mon, 28 JanBoys' LatinJohn Carroll5:45 pmBoys’ Latin School
Mon, 28 JanMount St. JosephSt. Vincent Pallotti7:00 pmMount St. Joseph
Wed, 30 JanBoys' LatinMcDonogh6:30 pmBoys’ Latin School
Wed, 30 JanCalvert HallMount St. Joseph7:00 pmCalvert Hall
Wed, 30 JanLoyola BlakefieldGilman7:00 pmLoyola Blakefield
Wed, 30 JanArchbishop SpaldingSt. Maria Goretti7:00 pmArchbishop Spalding
Wed, 30 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianOur Lady of Mount Carmel7:30 pmAnnapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 1 FebOur Lady of Mount CarmelMcDonogh6:30 pmOur Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 1 FebMount St. JosephLoyola Blakefield7:00 pmMount St. Joseph
Fri, 1 FebSt. Vincent PallottiCalvert Hall7:00 pmSt. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 1 FebArchbishop SpaldingJohn Carroll7:00 pmArchbishop Spalding
Fri, 1 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianBoys' Latin7:15 pmAnnapolis Area Christian School
Sun, 3 FebSt. Maria GorettiMount St. Joseph2:00 pmSt. Maria Goretti
Sun, 3 FebSt. FrancesOur Lady of Mount Carmel2:45 pmSt. Frances Academy
Mon, 4 FebJohn CarrollLoyola Blakefield6:00 pmJohn Carroll School
Mon, 4 FebGlenelg CountrySt. Vincent Pallotti6:00 pmGlenelg Country
Mon, 4 FebCalvert HallArchbishop Spalding7:00 pmCalvert Hall
Tue, 5 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianCalvert Hall7:15 pmAnnapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 6 FebGlenelg CountryMount St. Joseph5:30 pmGlenelg Country
Wed, 6 FebJohn CarrollOur Lady of Mount Carmel6:00 pmJohn Carroll School
Wed, 6 FebCalvert HallSt. Frances7:00 pmCalvert Hall
Wed, 6 FebBoys' LatinArchbishop Spalding7:00 pmBoys’ Latin School
Fri, 8 FebBoys' LatinArchbishop Curley5:45 pmBoys’ Latin School
Fri, 8 FebSt. Vincent PallottiMount St. Joseph7:00 pmSt. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 8 FebSt. FrancesLoyola Blakefield7:00 pmSt. Frances Academy
Fri, 8 FebArchbishop SpaldingOur Lady of Mount Carmel7:00 pmArchbishop Spalding
Fri, 8 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianJohn Carroll7:15 pmAnnapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 9 FebMcDonoghWest Nottingham1:45 pmMcDonogh School
Sat, 9 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianBishop McNamara4:00 pmAnnapolis Area Christian School
Sun, 10 FebSt. Maria GorettiJohn CarrollTBASt. Maria Goretti
Mon, 11 FebArchbishop SpaldingCalvert Hall7:00 pmArchbishop Spalding
Mon, 11 FebBoys' LatinSt. Vincent Pallotti7:15 pmBoys’ Latin School
Wed, 13 FebOur Lady of Mount CarmelMount St. Joseph6:00 pmOur Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 13 FebGlenelg CountrySt. Frances6:00 pmGlenelg Country
Wed, 13 FebGlenelg CountrySt. Frances6:00 pmGlenelg Country
Wed, 13 FebLoyola BlakefieldSt. Vincent Pallotti7:00 pmLoyola Blakefield
Wed, 13 FebMcDonoghArchbishop Spalding7:15 pmMcDonogh School
Wed, 13 FebBoys' LatinAnnapolis Area Christian7:15 pmBoys’ Latin School
Fri, 15 FebMount St. JosephSt. Frances7:00 pmMount St. Joseph
Fri, 15 FebLoyola BlakefieldCalvert Hall7:00 pmLoyola Blakefield
Fri, 15 FebOur Lady of Mount CarmelSt. Maria Goretti7:00 pmOur Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 15 FebJohn CarrollBoys' Latin7:00 pmJohn Carroll School
Fri, 15 FebGlenelg CountryGilman7:00 pmGlenelg Country
Fri, 15 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianMcDonogh7:15 pmAnnapolis Area Christian School