MIAA BASKETBALL STANDINGS

VARSITY A  |  VARSITY B  |  VARSITY C  |  JV A  |  JV B  |  JV C  |  FRESH/SOPH A

2019-2020 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS
BLACK DIVISION

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
Gilman14-50.73717-100.63017461645
Boys' Latin11-80.57914-130.51915781551
St. Vincent Pallotti10-90.52616-140.53318261823
Glenelg Country10-90.52614-130.51915551481
McDonogh9-100.47415-170.46916841705
Annapolis Area Christian3-160.1587-190.26914171683
Gerstell0-190.0007-230.23315741838

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2019-2020 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS
RED DIVISION

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
St. Frances18-10.94738-40.90532942347
Mount St. Joseph15-40.78929-60.82923651919
John Carroll12-70.63222-120.64722832199
Archbishop Spalding11-80.57918-120.60019141876
Loyola Blakefield11-80.57919-120.61318571689
Our Lady of Mount Carmel8-110.42117-130.56720221847
Calvert Hall1-180.0535-250.16715952046

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2019-2020 MIAA A CONFERENCE
COMPOSITE VARSITY BASKETBALL SCHEDULE