MIAA BASKETBALL STANDINGS

VARSITY A  |  VARSITY B  |  VARSITY C  |  JV A  |  JV B  |  JV C  |  FRESH/SOPH A

2020-2021 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
St. Frances12-01.00015-10.9381281866
Archbishop Spalding10-20.83312-30.8001159912
Mount St. Joseph9-20.81810-30.769838665
Our Lady of Mount Carmel9-30.75012-40.7501104980
Gilman7-50.5837-70.500797838
John Carroll7-50.58311-50.6881063941
Loyola Blakefield7-50.5838-60.571802820
Calvert Hall5-70.4175-90.357899971
Gerstell3-70.3004-80.333604758
St. Vincent Pallotti3-90.2504-100.286741886
McDonogh2-90.1822-90.182537642
Annapolis Area Christian1-110.0831-110.083666874
Glenelg Country1-110.0831-110.083563827

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2020-2021 MIAA A CONFERENCE
COMPOSITE VARSITY BASKETBALL SCHEDULE