MIAA BASKETBALL STANDINGS

VARSITY A  |  VARSITY B  |  VARSITY C  |  JV A  |  JV B  |  JV C  |  FRESH/SOPH A

MIAA A CONFERENCE VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS
BLACK DIVISION

League:
Season:
TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
Boys' Latin15-20.88229-50.85323151891
McDonogh11-60.64717-80.68014011261
Annapolis Area Christian9-80.52914-90.60914911414
John Carroll3-140.1765-230.17915131959
Our Lady of Mount Carmel3-140.1765-210.20413431690
Archbishop Spalding2-140.1254-210.16013261601

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

MIAA A CONFERENCE VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS
RED DIVISION

League:
Season:
TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
Mount St. Joseph16-20.88924-60.80020151585
St. Frances16-20.88930-50.85723771853
Loyola Blakefield12-60.66719-100.65517421552
Glenelg Country10-80.55618-90.66715251377
St. Vincent Pallotti8-90.47113-150.46416391613
Gilman5-130.2788-190.29616451776
Calvert Hall2-140.1256-210.22214311807

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2018-19 MIAA A CONFERENCE COMPOSITE VARSITY BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

DateHomeVisitorTime/ScoreLocationEvent
Fri, 16 NovArchbishop CurleyLoyola BlakefieldLOY 55 , AC 36Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 17 NovGerstellSt. FrancesSFA 69 , GERS 45Gerstell Academy
Mon, 19 NovLoyola BlakefieldGerstellLOY 60 , GERS 52Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 20 NovLoyola BlakefieldCristo ReyLOY 63 , CREY 45Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 20 NovBoys' LatinSt. Maria GorettiSMG 60 , BL 56Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 20 NovMount St. JosephArchbishop CurleyMSJ 80 , AC 36Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 20 NovAnnapolis Area ChristianSt. Mary'sAACS 73 , STM 62Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 21 NovOur Lady of Mount CarmelGerstellGERS 63 , OLMC 59Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 23 NovMcDonoghChapelgate ChristianMCD 75 , CCA 29McDonogh School
Mon, 26 NovBoys' LatinSevernBL 71 , SEV 51Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 26 NovFriendsMcDonoghMCD 56 , FRS 50Friends School
Mon, 26 NovMount St. JosephJohn CarrollMSJ 75 , JC 49Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 26 NovArchbishop SpaldingLoyola BlakefieldAS 67 , LOY 63 OTArchbishop Spalding
Mon, 26 NovSt. Maria GorettiCalvert HallSMG 67 , CHC 31St. Maria Goretti
Mon, 26 NovSt. FrancesOur Lady of Mount CarmelSFA 88 , OLMC 51St. Frances Academy
Tue, 27 NovChapelgate ChristianGlenelg CountryGCS 66 , CCA 39Chapelgate Christian Academy
Tue, 27 NovSt. Vincent PallottiAnnapolis Area ChristianSVP 69 , AACS 66St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 28 NovFriendsBoys' LatinBL 81 , FRS 56Friends School
Wed, 28 NovGeorgetown PrepGilmanGPRP 76 , GIL 59Georgetown Prep
Wed, 28 NovMount St. JosephArchbishop SpaldingMSJ 72 , AS 54Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 28 NovLoyola BlakefieldSt. Maria GorettiSMG 64 , LOY 56Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 28 NovOur Lady of Mount CarmelCalvert HallCHC 64 , OLMC 57Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 28 NovSt. FrancesJohn CarrollSFA 89 , JC 42St. Frances Academy
Fri, 30 NovMalvern PrepBoys' LatinKiski School (PA) Tournament
BL 78 , MPRP 63
Kiski Area School (PA)
Fri, 30 NovOur Lady of Mount CarmelLoyola BlakefieldLOY 61 , OLMC 48Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 30 NovGerstellMcDonoghMCD 47 , GERS 46Gerstell Academy
Fri, 30 NovJohn CarrollCalvert HallCHC 59 , JC 58John Carroll School
Fri, 30 NovArchbishop SpaldingSt. FrancesSFA 85 , AS 46Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 30 NovAnnapolis Area ChristianGreater GraceEagle Classic
AACS 85 , 59
Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 30 NovGilmanSt. Paul'sBristow Tournament
GIL 65 , STP 53
Gilman School
Sat, 1 DecBishop Ireton (VA)Loyola BlakefieldBIRE 61 , LOY 59DeMatha Catholic
Sat, 1 DecSt. John's College (DC)St. Vincent PallottiSJC 50 , SVP 35St. John’s College (DC)
Sat, 1 DecCounty Christian SchoolGlenelg CountryGCS 62 , CCS 33Landon School
Sat, 1 DecGilmanWest NottinghamBristow Tournament Championship
WNOT 74 , GIL 66
Gilman School
Sat, 1 DecMalvern PrepBoys' LatinKiski School (PA) Tournament Semifinals
BL 60 , MPRP 52
Kiski Area School (PA)
Sat, 1 DecPaul VI (VA)St. FrancesBCL/WCAC Challenge
PVI 67 , SFA 58
DeMatha Catholic
Sat, 1 DecGonzagaMount St. JosephBCL-WCAC Challenge
GONZ 76 , MSJ 36
DeMatha Catholic
Sat, 1 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianSevernEagle Classic Championship
AACS 65 , SEV 61
Annapolis Area Christian School
Sun, 2 DecFather Henry Carr (Canada)Boys' LatinKiski School (PA) Tournament Championship
BL 67 , FHC 60
Kiski Area School (PA)
Mon, 3 DecGlenelg CountryCalvert HallGCS 71 , CHC 62Glenelg Country
Mon, 3 DecMount St. JosephGerstellMSJ 81 , GERS 50Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 5 DecGlenelg CountryLoyola BlakefieldLOY 56 , GCS 54Glenelg Country
Wed, 5 DecJohn CarrollMcDonoghMCD 79 , JC 58John Carroll School
Wed, 5 DecMount St. JosephGilmanMSJ 93 , GIL 50Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 5 DecArchbishop SpaldingAnnapolis Area ChristianAACS 56 , AS 50Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 5 DecCalvert HallSt. Vincent PallottiSVP 70 , CHC 45Calvert Hall
Wed, 5 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelBoys' LatinBL 69 , OLMC 46Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 5 DecSt. FrancesSt. Maria GorettiSFA 57 , SMG 52St. Frances Academy
Fri, 7 DecCesar Chavez (DE)Glenelg CountryGCS 55 , CCHV 47TBA
Fri, 7 DecRiverdale BaptistSt. FrancesGonzaga DC Classic
SFA 64 , RB 54
Gonzaga (DC)
Fri, 7 DecWhitney Young (IL)St. Vincent PallottiGonzaga DC Classic
WY 65 , SVP 63
Gonzaga (DC)
Fri, 7 DecMount St. JosephCalvert HallMSJ 79 , CHC 41Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 7 DecGilmanLoyola BlakefieldLOY 73 , GIL 70Gilman School
Fri, 7 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelAnnapolis Area ChristianAACS 74 , OLMC 59Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 7 DecArchbishop SpaldingSt. Maria GorettiSMG 82 , AS 50Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 7 DecMcDonoghBoys' LatinBL 69 , MCD 53McDonogh School
Fri, 7 DecJohn CarrollBethlehem Catholic (PA)BETH 80 , JC 55John Carroll School
Sat, 8 DecMervoCalvert HallIAABO Board 23 Challenge
CHC 62 , MERV 41
CCBC-Catonsville
Sat, 8 DecRiverdale BaptistSt. Vincent PallottiGonzaga DC Classic Consolation
SVP 55 , RB 49
Riverdale Baptist
Sat, 8 DecWhitney Young (IL)St. FrancesGonzaga DC Classic Semifinals
SFA 66 , WY 57
Gonzaga (DC)
Sat, 8 DecPikesvilleOur Lady of Mount CarmelOLMC 70 , PIKE 59Pikesville HS
Sun, 9 DecAbington (PA)St. FrancesGonzaga DC Classic
SFA 77 , ABNG 54
Gonzaga (DC)
Sun, 9 DecGonzagaSt. Vincent PallottiGonzaga DC Classic 7th place Consolation
GONZ 60 , SVP 49
Gonzaga (DC)
Mon, 10 DecMcDonoghOur Lady of Mount CarmelMCD 63 , OLMC 58McDonogh School
Mon, 10 DecJohn CarrollArchbishop SpaldingJC 53 , AS 52John Carroll School
Mon, 10 DecLoyola BlakefieldMount St. JosephMSJ 66 , LOY 61Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 10 DecSt. Vincent PallottiGlenelg CountryGCS 46 , SVP 44St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 12 DecArchbishop SpaldingBoys' LatinBL 62 , AS 46Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 12 DecMount St. JosephGlenelg CountryMSJ 60 , GCS 41Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 12 DecLoyola BlakefieldAnnapolis Area ChristianAACS 56 , LOY 53Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 12 DecSt. Vincent PallottiGilmanGIL 60 , SVP 59St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 12 DecSt. FrancesCalvert HallSFA 85 , CHC 33St. Frances Academy
Wed, 12 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelJohn CarrollOLMC 64 , JC 55Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 14 DecSt. Mary's-RykenBoys' LatinBullis Tournament
BL 78 , SMR 55
Bullis School
Fri, 14 DecDunbarGilmanGIL 62 , DUNB 56Dunbar HS
Fri, 14 DecMcDonoghSt. Maria GorettiSMG 60 , MCD 49McDonogh School
Fri, 14 DecMercersburg (PA)St. Vincent PallottiBullis Tournament
SVP 56 , MRCB 47
Bullis School
Fri, 14 DecLoyola BlakefieldSt. FrancesSFA 65 , LOY 48Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 14 DecJohn CarrollAnnapolis Area ChristianAACS 70 , JC 52John Carroll School
Fri, 14 DecSidwell FriendsGlenelg CountryBullis Tournament
SIDF 46 , GCS 44
Bullis School
Fri, 14 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelArchbishop SpaldingOLMC 56 , AS 51Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Sat, 15 DecBoys' LatinSt. Vincent PallottiBullis Tournament Semifinals
SVP 63 , BL 58
Bullis School
Sat, 15 DecSt. Paul'sMcDonoghMCD 60 , STP 54St. Paul’s School
Sat, 15 DecCatonsvilleMount St. JosephCatonsville Cup
MSJ 77 , CATN 26
Catonsville HS
Sat, 15 DecWoodlawnCalvert HallConcordia Showcase
WOOD 67 , CHC 60
Concordia Prep
Sat, 15 DecJohn Paul the GreatGlenelg CountryBullis Tournament
GCS 79 , JPG 73
Bullis School
Sun, 16 DecJohn CarrollSt. Maria GorettiSMG 60 , JC 45John Carroll School
Sun, 16 DecBrooklyn College Academy (NY)St. FrancesSFA 65 , BRKL 64
Sun, 16 DecBullisBoys' LatinBullis Tournament
BL 66 , BULL 63
Bullis School
Sun, 16 DecSidwell FriendsSt. Vincent PallottiBullis Tournament Championship
SIDF 61 , SVP 52
Bullis School
Sun, 16 DecSt. Mary's-RykenGlenelg CountryBullis Tournament
GCS 59 , SMR 53
St. Mary’s-Ryken
Tue, 18 DecAnnapolisGilman 77 , GIL 72Annapolis HS
Tue, 18 DecArchbishop SpaldingMcDonoghMCD 66 , AS 51Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 19 DecOverleaOur Lady of Mount CarmelOLMC 65 , OVER 58Overlea HS
Wed, 19 DecBoys' LatinCristo ReyBL 65 , CREY 42Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 19 DecSt. Vincent PallottiLoyola BlakefieldLOY 68 , SVP 61St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 19 DecCalvert HallGilmanGIL 69 , CHC 66Calvert Hall
Wed, 19 DecSt. FrancesGlenelg CountrySFA 52 , GCS 45St. Frances Academy
Thr, 20 DecSt. Maria GorettiOur Lady of Mount CarmelSMG 58 , OLMC 34St. Maria Goretti
Fri, 21 DecBoys' LatinCarver Vo-TechLaker Invitational
BL 72 , CARV 42
Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 21 DecMcDonoghAnnapolis Area ChristianAACS 53 , MCD 43McDonogh School
Fri, 21 DecGeorgetown PrepSt. Vincent PallottiGPRP 61 , SVP 56Georgetown Prep
Fri, 21 DecSt. FrancesMount St. JosephMSJ 74 , SFA 63St. Frances Academy
Fri, 21 DecCalvert HallLoyola BlakefieldLOY 53 , CHC 33Calvert Hall
Sat, 22 DecJohn CarrollYork Country Day (PA)JC 86 , YCD 25John Carroll School
Sat, 22 DecBoys' LatinWest NottinghamLaker Invitational Championship
BL 75 , WNOT 68
Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 26 DecArchbishop John CarrollBoys' LatinCrossover Showcase (PA)
BL 75 , AJC 67
Millersville University (PA)
Thr, 27 DecCrosslandGlenelg CountryJames Chapman Holiday Tournament
GCS 57 , CROS 18
North Point HS
Thr, 27 DecBishop Kenny (FL)Loyola BlakefieldSt. Pius X Tournament (GA)
LOY 53 , BKEN 35
Thr, 27 DecKiski School (PA)McDonoghSt. Andrew's Episcopal Invitational
MCD 81 , KISK 60
St. Andrew’s Episcopal
Thr, 27 DecBlakeAnnapolis Area ChristianSeverna Park Winter Jam
AACS 86 , BLKE 73
Severna Park HS
Thr, 27 DecNewman-Goretti (PA) Boys Varsity BasketballGilmanGovernor's Challenge - Showcase Bracket
NEWG 68 , GIL 65
Wicomico County Civic Center
Thr, 27 DecFranklinOur Lady of Mount CarmelCarver Vo-Tech Holiday Classic - Silver Bracket
FRNK , OLMC
Carver Vo-Tech65
Thr, 27 DecBishop Moore (FL)Archbishop SpaldingJim Clark Classic (FL)
BMOR 60 , AS 40
TBA
Thr, 27 DecOld MillSt. Vincent PallottiSeverna Park Winter Jam
OLDM 61 , SVP 59
Severna Park HS
Thr, 27 DecWashington Academy (VA)Mount St. JosephBenedictine Capital City Classic
MSJ 77 , WASH 49
Benedictine (VA)
Thr, 27 DecMemphis East (TN)St. FrancesChick-Fil-A Classic (NC) - National Division
SFA 59 , MEME 58
Fri, 28 DecBethesda-Chevy ChaseGilmanGovernor's Challenge - Showcase Bracket
GIL 65 , BCC 55
UMES
Fri, 28 DecCanisius (NY)Loyola BlakefieldSt. Pius X Tournament (GA)
LOY 66 , CAN 56
Fri, 28 DecLaSalle College (PA)Calvert HallPete & Jameer Nelson Classic
LAS 66 , CHC 45
Chestnut Hill College (PA)
Fri, 28 DecLiberty (FL)Archbishop SpaldingJim Clark Classic (FL)
LIB 68 , AS 62
TBA
Fri, 28 DecSt. Andrew'sMcDonoghSt. Andrew's Episcopal Invitational
STAN 57 , MCD 50
St. Andrew’s Episcopal
Fri, 28 DecOld MillAnnapolis Area ChristianSeverna Park Winter Jam
AACS 63 , OLDM 52
Severna Park HS
Fri, 28 DecWilde LakeSt. Vincent PallottiSeverna Park Winter Jam
SVP 78 , WLAK 74
Severna Park HS
Fri, 28 DecAbraham Lincoln (PA)Boys' LatinGovernor's Challenge - Showcase Bracket
BL 73 , LINC 65
Wicomico County Civic Center
Fri, 28 DecArchbishop RyanMount St. JosephBenedictine Capital City Classic Semifinals
MSJ 73 , ARY 47
Benedictine (VA)
Fri, 28 DecParkdaleGlenelg CountryJames Chapman Holiday Tournament
GCS 61 , PARK 34
North Point HS
Fri, 28 DecACCEOur Lady of Mount CarmelCarver Vo-Tech Holiday Classic - Silver Bracket Consolation
TBA
Carver Vo-Tech
Fri, 28 DecSt. Benedict's Prep (NJ)St. FrancesChick-Fil-A Classic (NC) - National Division
SFA 53 , STBP 44
St. Benedict’s Prep (NJ)
Fri, 28 DecMillville (NJ)John CarrollBoardwalk Classic (NJ)
JC 45 , MILL 40
Wildwood, NJ
Sat, 29 DecSouth Lakes (VA)John CarrollBoardwalk Classic (NJ)
SLAK 62 , JC 37
Wildwood, NJ
Sat, 29 DecSt. Elizabeth (DE)GilmanGovernor's Challenge - Showcase Bracket
ELIZ 48 , GIL 43
Wicomico County Civic Center
Sat, 29 DecMaret (DC)Boys' LatinGovernor's Challenge - Showcase Bracket
MAR 58 , BL 42
Wicomico County Civic Center
Sat, 29 DecMiller (VA)Mount St. JosephBenedictine Capital City Classic Championship
MILL 48 , MSJ 45
Benedictine (VA)
Sat, 29 DecBella Vista College Prep (AZ)St. FrancesChick-Fil-A Classic (NC) - National Division Championship
BVCP 55 , SFA 46
Fri, 4 JanArchbishop SpaldingMount St. JosephMSJ 72 , AS 57Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 4 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelLoyola BlakefieldLOY 58 , OLMC 30Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 4 JanJohn CarrollGilmanGIL 73 , JC 68John Carroll School
Fri, 4 JanBoys' LatinCalvert HallBL 91 , CHC 66Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 4 JanMcDonoghGlenelg CountryMCD 45 , GCS 30McDonogh School
Fri, 4 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianSt. FrancesSFA 73 , AACS 58Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 5 JanCity CollegeMcDonoghMCD 46 , CITY 44St. Frances Academy
Sat, 5 JanAdmiral Farragut (FL)Boys' LatinBaltimore Hoops Festival
BL 66 , FARR 61
St. Frances Academy
Sat, 5 JanJohn CarrollNew TownNTWN 79 , JC 65John Carroll School
Sat, 5 JanPattersonCalvert HallPATT 93 , CHC 67St. Frances Academy
Sat, 5 JanSt. FrancesWilson (DC)Baltimore Hoops Festival
SFA 77 , WILS 51
St. Frances Academy
Mon, 7 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianGlenelg CountryGCS 58 , AACS 56Annapolis Area Christian School
Mon, 7 JanGilmanArchbishop SpaldingGIL 69 , AS 52Gilman School
Mon, 7 JanBoys' LatinLoyola BlakefieldBL 70 , LOY 50Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 7 JanCalvert HallOur Lady of Mount CarmelCHC 68 , OLMC 47Calvert Hall
Wed, 9 JanGilmanMcDonoghMCD 65 , GIL 61Gilman School
Wed, 9 JanMount St. JosephSt. Maria GorettiSMG 64 , MSJ 53Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 9 JanLoyola BlakefieldArchbishop SpaldingLOY 67 , AS 44Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 9 JanCalvert HallJohn CarrollCHC 63 , JC 45Calvert Hall
Wed, 9 JanGlenelg CountryOur Lady of Mount CarmelGCS 64 , OLMC 56Glenelg Country
Fri, 11 JanJohn CarrollSt. FrancesSFA 90 , JC 42John Carroll School
Fri, 11 JanSt. Maria GorettiLoyola BlakefieldSMG 62 , LOY 50St. Maria Goretti
Fri, 11 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianMount St. JosephMSJ 79 , AACS 54Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 11 JanMcDonoghCalvert HallMCD 53 , CHC 50McDonogh School
Fri, 11 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelGilmanOLMC 54 , GIL 53Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 11 JanArchbishop SpaldingGlenelg CountryGCS 61 , AS 53Archbishop Spalding
Sat, 12 JanGerstellSt. Vincent PallottiSVP 63 , GERS 58Gerstell Academy
Wed, 16 JanSt. Vincent PallottiJohn CarrollSVP 89 , JC 51St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 16 JanSt. FrancesMcDonoghSFA 62 , MCD 52St. Frances Academy
Wed, 16 JanGilmanGerstellGERS 69 , GIL 63Gilman School
Wed, 16 JanMount St. JosephBoys' LatinBL 69 , MSJ 61Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 17 JanEdmondsonCalvert HallBasketball Academy
EDM 61 , CHC 47
Morgan State University
Fri, 18 JanGilmanAnnapolis Area ChristianAACS 78 , GIL 70Gilman School
Fri, 18 JanMount St. JosephMcDonoghMSJ 58 , MCD 56Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 18 JanLoyola BlakefieldJohn CarrollLOY 86 , JC 64Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 18 JanGlenelg CountryBoys' LatinBL 72 , GCS 49Glenelg Country
Fri, 18 JanSt. Vincent PallottiOur Lady of Mount CarmelSVP 82 , OLMC 55St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 18 JanSt. FrancesArchbishop SpaldingSFA 69 , AS 43St. Frances Academy
Fri, 18 JanCalvert HallSt. Maria GorettiSMG 64 , CHC 43Calvert Hall
Sat, 19 JanChester (PA)GilmanStand Against Violence Invitational (PA)
TBA
Sat, 19 JanSt. Paul'sBoys' LatinBL 68 , STP 41St. Paul’s School
Sat, 19 JanJohn CarrollMount St. JosephMSJ 76 , JC 45John Carroll School
Sat, 19 JanSt. FrancesSimeon (IL)Windy City Challenge
SFA 70 , SIM 65
St. Frances Academy
Mon, 21 JanWoodmere (NY)Glenelg CountryBig Apple Hoops Tournament
GCS 44 , WOOD 37
TBA
Mon, 21 JanSt. Vincent PallottiSt. FrancesSFA 65 , SVP 54St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 23 JanSt. Maria GorettiSt. FrancesSFA 62 , SMG 58St. Maria Goretti
Wed, 23 JanMount St. JosephOur Lady of Mount CarmelMSJ 71 , OLMC 40Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 23 JanMcDonoghLoyola BlakefieldMCD 52 , LOY 50McDonogh School
Wed, 23 JanArchbishop SpaldingSt. Vincent PallottiSVP 66 , AS 51Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 23 JanJohn CarrollGlenelg CountryGCS 77 , JC 62John Carroll School
Fri, 25 JanMcDonoghJohn CarrollMCD 50 , JC 43McDonogh School
Fri, 25 JanGilmanMount St. JosephMSJ 61 , GIL 56Gilman School
Fri, 25 JanLoyola BlakefieldGlenelg CountryLOY 49 , GCS 43Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 25 JanSt. Benedict's Prep (NJ)Calvert HallKean University Tournament
STBP 81 , CHC 41
TBA
Fri, 25 JanBoys' LatinOur Lady of Mount CarmelBL 64 , OLMC 50Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 25 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianArchbishop SpaldingAACS 57 , AS 52Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 26 JanMcDonoghSt. Vincent PallottiSVP 50 , MCD 41McDonogh School
Sat, 26 JanSt. FrancesPolyWilliam Wells Challenge
POLY 59 , SFA 58
SECU Arena
Mon, 28 JanGilmanSt. FrancesSFA 71 , GIL 58Gilman School
Mon, 28 JanPattersonOur Lady of Mount CarmelPATT 60 , OLMC 47Patterson HS
Mon, 28 JanArchbishop SpaldingSevernAS 53 , SEV 48Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 28 JanBoys' LatinJohn CarrollBL 80 , JC 52Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 28 JanMount St. JosephSt. Vincent PallottiMSJ 57 , SVP 48Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 30 JanArchbishop SpaldingSt. Maria GorettiSMG 59 , AS 56Archbishop Spalding
Thr, 31 JanBoys' LatinMcDonoghBL 49 , MCD 27Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 1 FebMount St. JosephLoyola BlakefieldLOY 62 , MSJ 57Mount St. Joseph
Sat, 2 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianCalvert HallAACS 68 , CHC 47Annapolis Area Christian School
Sun, 3 FebSt. Maria GorettiMount St. JosephSMG 74 , MSJ 52St. Maria Goretti
Sun, 3 FebSt. FrancesOur Lady of Mount CarmelSFA 66 , OLMC 52St. Frances Academy
Mon, 4 FebJohn CarrollLoyola BlakefieldLOY 74 , JC 50John Carroll School
Mon, 4 FebGlenelg CountrySt. Vincent PallottiGCS 70 , SVP 51Glenelg Country
Mon, 4 FebCalvert HallArchbishop SpaldingCHC 70 , AS 69Calvert Hall
Mon, 4 FebSt. FrancesBoys' LatinSFA 80 , BL 63St. Frances Academy
Tue, 5 FebLoyola BlakefieldGilmanLOY 64 , GIL 50Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 5 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianOur Lady of Mount CarmelAACS 70 , OLMC 48Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 6 FebGlenelg CountryMount St. JosephMSJ 56 , GCS 40Glenelg Country
Wed, 6 FebJohn CarrollOur Lady of Mount CarmelJC 63 , OLMC 58John Carroll School
Wed, 6 FebGilmanSt. Vincent PallottiSVP 64 , GIL 53Gilman School
Wed, 6 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianBishop McNamara 79 , AACS 67Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 6 FebCalvert HallSt. FrancesSFA 65 , CHC 43Calvert Hall
Wed, 6 FebBoys' LatinArchbishop SpaldingBL 79 , AS 44Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 8 FebSt. Vincent PallottiMount St. JosephMSJ 72 , SVP 57St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 8 FebSt. FrancesLoyola BlakefieldSFA 54 , LOY 44St. Frances Academy
Fri, 8 FebArchbishop SpaldingOur Lady of Mount CarmelAS 73 , OLMC 50Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 8 FebCalvert HallGlenelg CountryGCS 65 , CHC 36Calvert Hall
Fri, 8 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianJohn CarrollJC 69 , AACS 64Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 8 FebBoys' LatinGilmanBL 60 , GIL 58Boys’ Latin School
Sat, 9 FebSt. FrancesGilmanSFA 67 , GIL 57St. Frances Academy
Sat, 9 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianBoys' LatinBL 67 , AACS 66Annapolis Area Christian School
Sun, 10 FebSt. FrancesSt. Vincent PallottiSFA 70 , SVP 58St. Frances Academy
Sun, 10 FebCalvert HallMount St. JosephMSJ 72 , CHC 58Calvert Hall
Sun, 10 FebSt. Maria GorettiJohn CarrollSMG 90 , JC 40St. Maria Goretti
Tue, 12 FebGilmanGlenelg CountryGCS 80 , GIL 59Gilman School
Tue, 12 FebBoys' LatinSt. Vincent PallottiSVP 50 , BL 44Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 13 FebOur Lady of Mount CarmelMount St. JosephMSJ 64 , OLMC 51Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 13 FebGlenelg CountrySt. FrancesSFA 74 , GCS 41Glenelg Country
Wed, 13 FebGilmanCalvert HallGIL 65 , CHC 62Gilman School
Wed, 13 FebLoyola BlakefieldSt. Vincent PallottiLOY 55 , SVP 38Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 13 FebMcDonoghArchbishop SpaldingMCD 54 , AS 39McDonogh School
Wed, 13 FebBoys' LatinAnnapolis Area ChristianBL 72 , AACS 64Boys’ Latin School
Thr, 14 FebArchbishop SpaldingJohn CarrollAS 71 , JC 57Archbishop Spalding
Thr, 14 FebOur Lady of Mount CarmelMcDonoghMCD 71 , OLMC 38Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 15 FebMount St. JosephSt. FrancesMSJ 66 , SFA 63Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 15 FebLoyola BlakefieldCalvert HallLOY 85 , CHC 69Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 15 FebOur Lady of Mount CarmelSt. Maria Goretti7:00 pmOur Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 15 FebJohn CarrollBoys' LatinBL 84 , JC 62John Carroll School
Fri, 15 FebGlenelg CountryGilmanGCS 63 , GIL 54Glenelg Country
Fri, 15 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianMcDonoghMCD 67 , AACS 42Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 16 FebSt. Vincent PallottiCalvert Hall5:00 pmSt. Vincent Pallotti HS
Sun, 17 FebArchbishop SpaldingCalvert Hall3:30 pmArchbishop Spalding