MIAA BASKETBALL STANDINGS

VARSITY A  |  VARSITY B  |  VARSITY C  |  JV A  |  JV B  |  JV C  |  FRESH/SOPH A

2019-2020 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS
BLACK DIVISION

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
Boys' Latin8-20.80011-60.647964902
Gilman7-40.63610-70.58810451034
Glenelg Country8-50.61511-70.6111044950
McDonogh5-60.45511-120.47812501207
St. Vincent Pallotti4-60.40010-90.52611721133
Annapolis Area Christian2-90.1825-110.3138701053
Gerstell0-120.0006-160.27311781355

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2019-2020 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY BASKETBALL STANDINGS
RED DIVISION

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
St. Frances10-10.90923-30.88520211414
Mount St. Joseph11-20.84618-30.85714671115
Archbishop Spalding8-50.61512-70.63212001171
John Carroll6-40.60015-60.71414271336
Loyola Blakefield6-50.54513-70.65011921036
Our Lady of Mount Carmel4-70.36411-80.57913271160
Calvert Hall1-110.0834-170.19011321409

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2019-2020 MIAA A CONFERENCE
COMPOSITE VARSITY BASKETBALL SCHEDULE