MIAA BASEBALL STANDINGS

VARSITY A  |  VARSITY B  |  VARSITY C  |  JV A  |  JV B

2021 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY BASEBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
Archbishop Spalding8-20.80012-30.8009333
Gilman8-30.7279-50.6437376
Archbishop Curley7-30.70013-30.81311856
John Carroll7-40.6368-40.6675858
Calvert Hall5-50.5009-50.64310458
Mount St. Joseph5-50.5008-50.6159041
Loyola Blakefield3-70.3003-70.3006077
St. Mary's3-70.3004-70.3646073
McDonogh0-100.0000-110.0001994

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2021 MIAA A CONFERENCE
COMPOSITE VARSITY BASEBALL SCHEDULE