MIAA BASEBALL STANDINGS

VARSITY A  |  VARSITY B  |  VARSITY C  |  JV A  |  JV B

MIAA A CONFERENCE VARSITY BASEBALL STANDINGS

League:
Season:
TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
Calvert Hall16-20.88924-60.800261139
Gilman13-50.72222-110.667212147
Loyola Blakefield13-50.72215-100.600178121
Mount St. Joseph12-60.66720-100.667189157
Archbishop Spalding10-80.55618-130.581242165
McDonogh9-90.50015-150.500204182
John Carroll7-100.41214-100.583163118
Archbishop Curley6-120.3338-160.333143135
St. Mary's3-150.1674-170.19055139
St. Paul's0-170.0000-170.00045213

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

MIAA A CONFERENCE COMPOSITE VARSITY BASEBALL SCHEDULE