MIAA BASEBALL STANDINGS

VARSITY A  |  VARSITY B  |  VARSITY C  |  JV A  |  JV B

MIAA A CONFERENCE VARSITY BASEBALL STANDINGS

League:
Season:
TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
Calvert Hall11-10.91716-40.80016579
McDonogh7-30.70011-60.647148101
Gilman9-40.69216-80.667159121
Loyola Blakefield7-40.6367-60.53810476
Mount St. Joseph7-50.58312-60.667109107
Archbishop Spalding6-50.54513-60.68415791
Archbishop Curley5-70.4177-90.43812281
John Carroll4-70.36410-70.58813286
St. Mary's1-90.1001-110.0832782
St. Paul's0-120.0000-120.00036151

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

MIAA A CONFERENCE COMPOSITE VARSITY BASEBALL SCHEDULE