MIAA BASEBALL STANDINGS

VARSITY A  |  VARSITY B  |  VARSITY C  |  JV A  |  JV B

2021 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY BASEBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
Archbishop Spalding14-20.87524-50.81720860
Gilman11-50.68816-80.667121114
Mount St. Joseph11-50.68815-70.68213166
Calvert Hall9-70.56315-90.62515295
John Carroll9-70.56312-90.5719886
Archbishop Curley9-70.56316-100.61513599
Loyola Blakefield5-110.3136-130.316106142
St. Mary's4-120.2505-140.26380129
McDonogh0-160.0001-190.05034166

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2021 MIAA A CONFERENCE
COMPOSITE VARSITY BASEBALL SCHEDULE