MIAA BASEBALL STANDINGS

VARSITY A  |  VARSITY B  |  VARSITY C  |  JV A  |  JV B

2020 MIAA A CONFERENCE VARSITY BASEBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
Gilman1-01.0002-01.00084
Archbishop Curley0-00.0002-10.6671611
Archbishop Spalding0-00.0000-10.00035
Calvert Hall0-00.0001-01.000140
Loyola Blakefield0-00.0001-01.00072
Mount St. Joseph0-00.0000-00.00000
St. Mary's0-00.0001-01.00043
John Carroll0-00.0000-10.250914
McDonogh0-10.0000-20.000511

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2020 MIAA A CONFERENCE COMPOSITE VARSITY BASEBALL SCHEDULE