MIAA LACROSSE STANDINGS

VARSITY A  |  VARSITY B  |  VARSITY C  |  JV A  |  FRESH/SOPH A

2021 MIAA A CONFERENCE
JV LACROSSE STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTGFGA
Loyola Blakefield8-10.8898-20.8009865
Calvert Hall7-10.8757-20.7787035
St. Mary's7-10.8759-10.90011042
Boys' Latin6-30.6677-40.6368961
Severn4-30.5714-30.5716364
McDonogh4-50.4444-50.4445656
Archbishop Spalding3-50.3754-50.4446170
Gilman2-70.2222-70.2224572
Mount St. Joseph1-70.1252-70.2223794
John Carroll0-00.0000-20.000724
St. Paul's0-90.0000-90.0002578

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2021 MIAA A CONFERENCE
COMPOSITE JV LACROSSE SCHEDULE