2022 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY LACROSSE STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTGFGA
Boys' Latin8-20.80013-40.765194126
St. Mary's8-20.80017-30.850251126
Calvert Hall7-30.70014-50.737231151
Archbishop Spalding7-30.70012-50.706182130
McDonogh6-40.60013-60.684201143
Severn5-50.50011-70.611155155
St. Paul's5-50.50011-60.647202143
Loyola Blakefield4-60.4006-90.400115117
Gilman2-80.2008-120.400157191
John Carroll2-80.2005-100.333123176
Mount St. Joseph1-90.1007-100.412171156


2022 MIAA B CONFERENCE
VARSITY LACROSSE STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTGFGA
Archbishop Curley7-01.00013-40.765226152
Friends6-10.8578-30.72712269
Indian Creek5-20.71412-50.706251202
Saints Peter & Paul4-30.5716-70.462137170
Park3-40.4295-60.455128138
Gerstell2-50.2864-110.267121197
Glenelg Country1-60.1432-70.22254111
Annapolis Area Christian0-70.0000-100.00044145

2022 MIAA C CONFERENCE
VARSITY LACROSSE STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTGFGA
St. John's Catholic Prep7-01.00010-20.83312457
St. Vincent Pallotti6-10.85711-40.73315286
Key5-20.7146-50.54513070
Beth Tfiloh4-30.5715-50.5008777
Concordia Prep3-40.4296-80.42910573
Chapelgate Christian2-50.2863-70.30039137
Cristo Rey1-60.1431-70.12511120
Our Lady of Mount Carmel0-70.0000-70.000040


2022 MIAA A CONFERENCE
JV LACROSSE STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTGFGA
Boys' Latin10-01.00013-10.92911571
Calvert Hall9-10.90013-20.86715968
Archbishop Spalding7-30.7008-40.66710374
St. Mary's7-30.70012-40.75014489
McDonogh6-40.6009-40.6929277
Loyola Blakefield5-50.5007-60.53812296
Mount St. Joseph4-60.4006-60.5009181
St. Paul's3-70.3004-70.3759298
Gilman2-80.2004-80.33383109
John Carroll2-80.2003-80.27377136
Severn0-100.0002-120.14361130

2022 MIAA A CONFERENCE
FRESHMAN LACROSSE STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTGFGA
Loyola Blakefield5-01.0008-01.0009340
Boys' Latin4-10.8005-20.7146032
Calvert Hall3-20.6004-40.5007059
Archbishop Spalding2-30.4003-40.4294653
Archbishop Curley1-40.2001-50.1674264
Mount St. Joseph0-50.0000-60.0001074


2021-22 MIAA
VARSITY LACROSSE
COMPOSITE SCHEDULE

2021-22 MIAA
JV LACROSSE
COMPOSITE SCHEDULE

2021-22 MIAA
FRESHMAN LACROSSE
COMPOSITE SCHEDULE