Previous results

Monday June 2

Catonsville 45, Park School 18

Archbishop Curley 42, Eastern Tech 26

 

Tuesday June 3

Park School 42, Western Tech 26

Arundel 44, Oakland Mills 32

 

Wednesday June 4

Loyola Blakefield 42, Archbishop Curley 18

Glenelg vs. Calvert Hall

Westminster 49, St. Mary’s 22

Mount Carmel 43, Glenelg 41

Eastern Tech 50, Westminster 43

 

Thursday June 5

McDonogh 48, Patterson 36

Monday June 9

Patterson vs. Mount Carmel

Beth Tfiloh 41, Western Tech 32

Eastern Tech 52, St. Mary’s 22

Severna Park 45, Harford Christian 28

Archbishop Curley 28, Cristo Rey 27

Oakland Mills 52, Dulaney 40

Severna Park 38, Park School 26

Loyola Blakefield 46, Boys’ Latin School 40

Tuesday June 10

New Town 51, Patterson 42

Calvert Hall College 62, Oakland Mills 51

Glen Burnie 41, St. Paul’s No. 2 33

Beth Tfiloh 49, Harford Christian 42

Patterson Mill 37, Arundel 22

Atholton 43, Dulaney 32

Glen Burnie 45, Western Tech 43

St. Paul’s School 36, Arundel 16

Wednesday June 11

McDonogh School 46, New Town 25

Glenelg 33, St. Paul’s School 31

Beth Tfiloh 36, Westminster 26

Patterson Mill 39, Archbishop Curley 25

C. Milton Wright 63, Catonsville 42

Glenelg 59, Loyola Blakefield 39

St. Paul’s No. 2 43, Westminster 37

St. Mary’s vs. Cristo Rey

Thursday June 12

C. Milton Wright 61, Western Tech 40

St. Paul’s No. 2 38, Manchester Valley 30

Harford Christian 35, Cristo Rey 28

Atholton 43, Loyola Blakefield 28

Boys’ Latin School 36, Mount Carmel 26

Manchester Valley 41, Beth Tfiloh 37

Calvert Hall College 44, St. Paul’s School 42

Monday June 16

Boys’ Latin 49, McDonogh 48

C. Milton Wright 83, Park 58

New Town 58, Loyola Blakefield 52

Eastern Tech 46, Beth Tfiloh 34

Dulaney 84, St. Mary’s 30

Harford Christian 36, Eastern Tech 32

Tuesday June 17

McDonogh School 51, Dulaney 31

Atholton 55, Park School 40

Oakland Mills 55, Mount Carmel 47

New Town 32, Archbishop Curley 20

Calvert Hall College 43, Patterson Mill 34

C. Milton Wright 66, Archbishop Curley 30