FRIDAY

Top 20

St. Paul’s School (1-7) at No. 20 Boys’ Latin School (6-3), 2:30 p.m.

No. 19 Mervo (7-2) vs. Digital Harbor (3-6) at Banner Field/Latrobe Park, 3 p.m.

No. 3 Annapolis (9-0) at No. 4 Old Mill (9-0), 6:30 p.m.

Southern (2-7) at No. 18 Broadneck (6-3), 6:30 p.m.

Atholton (6-3) at No. 8 Howard (8-1), 7 p.m.

Gilman School (2-7) at No. 2 Archbishop Spalding (7-2), 7 p.m.

Hammond (0-9) at No. 16 Long Reach (7-2), 7 p.m.

No. 5 McDonogh (6-3) at No. 9 Calvert Hall College (5-4), 7 p.m.

No. 11 Dundalk (8-1) at No. 7 Franklin (7-1), 7 p.m.

No. 14 Liberty (8-1) at No. 20 Century (8-1), 7 p.m.

No. 15 Parkville (6-2) at Catonsville (3-5), 7 p.m.

No. 17 Glenelg (7-2) at Centennial (1-8), 7 p.m.

Riverdale Baptist School (6-4) vs. No. 13 St. Vincent Pallotti (8-2) at Fairland Regional Park, 7 p.m.

Anne Arundel County

Chesapeake-Anne Arundel (2-7) at North County (4-5), 6:30 p.m.

Glen Burnie (4-5) at Meade (5-4), 6:30 p.m.

Severna Park (5-4) at Arundel (6-3), 6:30 p.m.

South River (1-8) at Northeast (2-7), 6:30 p.m.

Baltimore City

Reginald Lewis (9-0) at Lake Clifton (2-6), 2:30 p.m.

Bluford Drew Jemison (2-6) at FAET (5-4), 3 p.m.

Dunbar (6-3) at Douglass (7-2), 3 p.m.

Northwestern (6-2) at Ben Franklin (0-7), 3:45 p.m.

Southwestern (2-6) at New Era Academy (3-6), 3:45 p.m.

Patterson (2-7) at Carver Vo-Tech (1-7), 3:45 p.m.

Baltimore County

Dulaney (4-4) at Lansdowne (1-7), 7 p.m.

Eastern Tech (4-5) at Overlea (6-2), 7 p.m.

Owings Mills (3-6) at Loch Raven (0-9), 7 p.m.

Patapsco (1-7) at Woodlawn (1-7), 7 p.m.

Western Tech (4-4) at Pikesville (1-8), 7 p.m.

Carroll County 

South Carroll (4-5) at Westminster (5-4), 7 p.m.

Howard County

Mount Hebron (2-7) at River Hill (5-4), 7 p.m.

Reservoir (3-6) at Marriotts Ridge (5-4), 7 p.m.

Wilde Lake (5-4) at Oakland Mills (4-5), 7 p.m.

MIAA

St. John’s Catholic Prep (4-4) at Friends School (2-6), 4 p.m.

Severn School (5-4) at St. Mary’s (3-6), 4 p.m.

John Carroll School (1-8) at Archbishop Curley (4-5), 7 p.m.

UCBAC 

Edgewood (5-4) at C. Milton Wright (4-5), 7 p.m.

Havre de Grace (7-1) at Bel Air (7-2), 7 p.m.

Joppatowne (3-6) at Bohemia Manor (6-3), 7 p.m.

North East (0-9) at Elkton (8-1), 7 p.m.

North Harford (6-3) at Aberdeen (5-4), 7 p.m.

Rising Sun (2-7) at Perryville (4-5), 7 p.m.

Non-league

Kent County (5-4) at Fallston (3-6), 7 p.m.

St. James School (6-3) at Manchester Valley (2-7), 7 p.m.

SATURDAY

Top 20

No. 12 Hereford (9-0) at New Town (6-2), 1 p.m.

Kenwood (3-5) at No. 10 Milford Mill Academy (8-1), 2 p.m.

No. 1 St. Frances Academy (9-1) at No. 6 Mount St. Joseph (7-2), 2:30 p.m.

Baltimore City

Poly (5-4) vs. City College (5-4) at M&T Bank Stadium, 12 p.m.

Baltimore County

Perry Hall (5-4) at Towson (1-7), 1 p.m.

Sparrows Point (2-7) at Chesapeake-Baltimore County (4-5), 2 p.m.

Non-league

Edmondson (4-5) at Loyola Blakefield (4-5), 12 p.m.

Capital Christian Academy (4-6) at Annapolis Area Christian School (7-2), 1 p.m.

Richard Montgomery (8-1) at Randallstown (8-1), 2 p.m.