2022 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Archbishop Spalding6-01.0001110.917441174
Mount St. Joseph5-10.833740.636289205
Calvert Hall4-20.667760.538272293
McDonogh3-30.500470.364152232
Loyola Blakefield2-40.333460.400212232
St. Vincent Pallotti1-50.167270.222124167
Gilman0-60.000370.300194296
(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2022 MIAA
VARSITY FOOTBALL OTHERS

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
St. Frances0-00.000810.889290104

2022 MIAA B CONFERENCE
VARSITY FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
St. Mary's6-01.0001201.000378118
Concordia Prep5-10.833930.750385190
Archbishop Curley4-20.667640.600249166
John Carroll3-30.500560.455140178
Boys' Latin2-40.333450.444146199
Our Lady of Mount Carmel1-50.167360.333130196
St. Paul's0-60.000270.222146235
(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2022 MIAA C CONFERENCE
VARSITY FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Severn4-01.000730.700337276
Annapolis Area Christian1-30.250180.111145302
St. John's Catholic Prep1-30.250240.333100131
(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2022 MIAA A CONFERENCE
JV FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Archbishop Spalding5-01.000801.00025831
Loyola Blakefield4-10.800710.875156102
Calvert Hall3-10.750510.83321353
Mount St. Joseph2-30.400340.429121152
Gilman1-40.200250.28668138
McDonogh1-40.200140.20040146
St. Vincent Pallotti1-40.200340.4297880
(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2022 MIAA B CONFERENCE
JV FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
St. Mary's2-01.000410.8009482
Archbishop Curley4-10.800720.77821643
Archbishop Spalding1-10.500320.6009478
Concordia Prep1-10.500310.75011455
Calvert Hall1-20.333230.40073102
John Carroll1-20.333140.2004386
Boys' Latin0-00.000000.00000
St. Paul's0-30.000050.00082164
(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2022 MIAA COMPOSITE
VARSITY FOOTBALL SCHEDULE

TO BE ANNOUNCED

2022 MIAA COMPOSITE
JV FOOTBALL SCHEDULE

TO BE ANNOUNCED