2021 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Archbishop Spalding5-01.0001010.90936583
Mount St. Joseph4-10.800740.636229202
Calvert Hall3-20.600930.750348216
McDonogh2-30.400660.500230159
Gilman1-40.200450.444202288
St. Vincent Pallotti0-50.000560.455211221

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

MIAA VARSITY FOOTBALL
OTHERS

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
St. Frances0-00.000710.875318124

2021 MIAA B CONFERENCE
VARSITY FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Loyola Blakefield5-10.833930.750322120
Concordia Prep5-10.833920.818210111
St. Mary's5-10.833630.667213177
Boys' Latin3-30.500650.545151207
Archbishop Curley2-40.333360.333142230
St. Paul's1-50.167450.444198144
John Carroll0-60.0000100.00078283

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2021 MIAA C CONFERENCE
VARSITY FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Our Lady of Mount Carmel3-01.000630.66734286
Annapolis Area Christian2-10.667260.25098212
St. John's Catholic Prep1-20.333270.222141266
Severn0-30.000090.00030279

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2021 MIAA A CONFERENCE
JV FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Calvert Hall4-01.000620.75012651
Archbishop Spalding3-10.750530.62519779
McDonogh2-20.500430.571112114
St. Vincent Pallotti1-30.250240.333104100
Mount St. Joseph0-40.000060.00028192

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2021 MIAA B CONFERENCE
JV FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Archbishop Curley7-01.000801.00025282
John Carroll5-20.714530.62511473
Loyola Blakefield5-20.714720.77816981
Archbishop Spalding F/S4-30.571630.667186157
Concordia Prep4-30.571430.57197101
St. Mary's2-50.286260.250114138
Calvert Hall F/S1-60.143270.222101234
St. Paul's0-70.000070.00090207

(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2021 MIAA COMPOSITE
VARSITY FOOTBALL SCHEDULE

TO BE ANNOUNCED

2021 MIAA COMPOSITE
JV FOOTBALL SCHEDULE

TO BE ANNOUNCED