2022 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Archbishop Spalding2-01.000510.83319898
McDonogh1-01.000230.4006276
Mount St. Joseph2-01.000420.667171107
St. Vincent Pallotti1-10.500230.4007883
Calvert Hall0-10.000240.333119147
Gilman0-20.000430.571155166
Loyola Blakefield0-20.000140.200109126
(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2022 MIAA
VARSITY FOOTBALL OTHERS

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
St. Frances0-00.000501.00014959

2022 MIAA B CONFERENCE
VARSITY FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Concordia Prep2-01.000520.714231102
Our Lady of Mount Carmel1-01.000310.7508436
St. Mary's2-01.000501.00015856
Archbishop Curley1-10.500220.50010785
John Carroll0-10.000230.4006381
Boys' Latin0-20.000230.40054109
St. Paul's0-20.000230.400107114
(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2022 MIAA C CONFERENCE
VARSITY FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Severn1-01.000410.800173114
Annapolis Area Christian0-00.000050.00037177
St. John's Catholic Prep0-10.000120.3336163
(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2022 MIAA A CONFERENCE
JV FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Archbishop Spalding2-01.000501.00014031
Loyola Blakefield2-01.000501.00011542
Gilman1-10.500220.5005458
Mount St. Joseph1-10.500220.5008877
Calvert Hall0-10.000210.6679032
McDonogh0-10.000010.000827
St. Vincent Pallotti0-20.000220.5004844
(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2022 MIAA B CONFERENCE
JV FOOTBALL

TeamConfConf Win %WinsLossesPCTPFPA
Archbishop Curley1-01.000410.80012428
St. Mary's1-01.000310.7507968
Archbishop Spalding1-10.500320.6009478
Calvert Hall1-10.500220.5007367
John Carroll1-10.500130.2504384
Boys' Latin0-00.000000.00000
Concordia Prep0-10.000210.6677839
St. Paul's0-10.000030.0006687
(CLICK ON ANY TEAM NAME TO SEE ITS INDIVIDUAL SCHEDULE)

2022 MIAA COMPOSITE
VARSITY FOOTBALL SCHEDULE

TO BE ANNOUNCED

2022 MIAA COMPOSITE
JV FOOTBALL SCHEDULE

TO BE ANNOUNCED