THURSDAY

Top 20

North Harford (5-2) at No. 20 Bel Air (6-1), 7 p.m.

No. 12 Hereford (7-0) at Loch Raven (0-7), 7 p.m.

No. 19 Aberdeen (4-3) at C. Milton Wright (3-4) 7 p.m.

Baltimore City

City College (4-3) at Edmondson (3-4), 2:30 p.m.

Poly (4-3) vs. Digital Harbor (3-4) at Banner Field at Latrobe Park, 3 p.m.

FAET (4-3) at Douglass (5-2), 3:45 p.m.

National Academy (4-3) at Lake Clifton (1-5), 3:45 p.m.

New Era Academy (2-5) at Bluford Drew Jemison (2-4), 3:45 p.m.

Patterson (2-5) at Mervo (5-2), 3:45 p.m.

Reginald Lewis (7-0) vs. Ben Franklin (0-5) at New Era Academy, 3:45 p.m.

Southwestern (1-5) vs. Northwestern (5-1) at Forest Park, 3:45 p.m.

Carver Vo-Tech (1-5) at Dunbar (4-3), 7 p.m.

Baltimore County

Overlea (5-1) at Pikesville (1-6), 7 p.m.

UCBAC

Edgewood (4-3) at Fallston (3-4), 7 p.m.

Elkton (6-1) at Bohemia Manor (5-2), 7 p.m.

Joppatowne (3-4) at Harford Tech (3-4), 7 p.m.

North East (0-7) at Perryville (2-5), 7 p.m.

Patterson Mill (1-6) at Rising Sun (2-5), 7 p.m.

Non-league

Catoctin (2-5)) at Sparrows Point (1-6), 7 p.m.

Smithsburg (3-4) at Havre de Grace (5-2), 7 p.m.

 

FRIDAY

Top 20

No. 15 St. Vincent Pallotti (6-2) at No. 18 Boys’ Latin School (5-2), 3:30 p.m.

No. 16 Parkville (5-1) at No. 11 Dundalk (6-1), 6 p.m.

Chesapeake-Anne Arundel (1-6) at No. 6 Annapolis (7-0), 6:30 p.m.

No. 7 Old Mill (7-0) at No. 14 Broadneck (5-2), 6:30 p.m.

Francis Scott Key at No. 17 Liberty (6-1), 7 p.m.

Loyola Blakefield (4-3) vs. No. 2 St. Frances Academy (7-1) at Patterson Park, 7 p.m.

No. 1 Archbishop Spalding (6-1) at No. 5 McDonogh School (5-2), 7 p.m.

No. 13 Long Reach (7-0) at No. 4 Howard (7-0), 7 p.m.

Anne Arundel County

Glen Burnie (4-3) at North County (2-5), 6:30 p.m.

Meade (5-2) at Severna Park (4-3), 6:30 p.m.

Northeast (2-5) at Arundel (4-3), 6:30 p.m.

South River (0-7) at Southern (2-5), 6:30 p.m.

Baltimore County

Lansdowne (1-5) at Catonsville (1-5), 7 p.m.

New Town (4-2) vs. Eastern Tech (3-4) at CCBC-Essex, 7 p.m.

Randallstown (6-1) at Owings Mills (3-4), 7 p.m.

Woodlawn (1-5) at Kenwood, (1-5) 7 p.m.

Carroll County

Winters Mill (3-4) at Century (5-1), 7 p.m.

Howard County

Glenelg (5-2) at Marriotts Ridge (4-3), 7 p.m.

Hammond (0-7) at Oakland Mills (3-4), 7 p.m.

Reservoir (1-6) at Centennial (1-6), 7 p.m.

MIAA

Archbishop Curley (3-4) at St. Paul’s School (1-5), 3:30 p.m.

John Carroll School (1-6) at St. Mary’s (1-6), 7 p.m.

Non-league

Boonsboro (6-1) at South Carroll (4-3), 7 p.m.

Potomac School (3-4) vs. St. John’s Catholic Prep (4-2) at McCurdy Field, 6 p.m.

Surrattsville (4-3) at Manchester Valley (0-7), 7 p.m.

 

SATURDAY

Top 20

Franklin (5-1) at Patapsco (1-5), 1 p.m.

No. 9 Calvert Hall College (5-3) at No. 3 Mount St. Joseph (6-1), 2 p.m.

Perry Hall (5-1) at No. 10 Milford Mill Academy (6-1), 1 p.m.

Baltimore County

Chesapeake-Baltimore County (3-4) vs. Western Tech (3-3) at Lansdowne Middle, 1 p.m.

Towson (1-5) at Dulaney (3-3), 1 p.m.

Howard County

River Hill (3-4) at Atholton (5-2), 1 p.m.

Wilde Lake (4-3) at Mount Hebron (2-5), 1 p.m.

MIAA

Mount Carmel (5-2) at Annapolis Area Christian School (6-2), 1 p.m.

Non-league

Gilman School (1-6) vs. Friendship Collegiate Academy (5-2) at Anacostia (DC), 5 p.m.

Westminster (5-2) at Linganore (4-3), 7 p.m