FRIDAY

Top 20

No. 1 McDonogh School (4-1) at No. 11 Loyola Blakefield (4-1), 4 p.m.

No. 7 St. Frances Academy (5-1) at Gilman School (1-4), 4 p.m.

No. 5 Annapolis (5-0) at Severna Park (3-2), 6:30 p.m.

No. 6 Old Mill (5-0) at North County (1-4), 6:30 p.m.

No. 17 Broadneck (3-2) at Arundel (3-2), 6:30 p.m.

South River (0-5) at No. 16 Meade (4-1), 6:30 p.m.

Centennial (1-4) at No. 3 Howard (5-0), 7 p.m.

Chesapeake-Baltimore County (2-3) at No. 14 Hereford (5-0), 7 p.m.

No. 8 Calvert Hall College (4-2) at No. 2 Archbishop Spalding (4-1), 7 p.m.

No. 10 Milford Mill Academy (5-0) at No. 9 Franklin (3-1), 7 p.m.

No. 12 Dundalk (4-1) at Catonsville (1-3), 7 p.m.

No. 15 Long Reach (5-0) at River Hill (3-2), 7 p.m.

No. 20 Liberty (4-1) at Manchester Valley (0-5), 7 p.m.

St. Paul’s School (1-3) vs. No. 18 St. Vincent Pallotti (4-2) at Fairland Regional Park, 7 p.m.

Anne Arundel County

Southern (2-3) at Glen Burnie (3-2), 6:30 p.m.

Baltimore City

Southwestern (1-3) at Reginald Lewis (5-0), 3 p.m.

Ben Franklin (0-3) vs. National Academy Foundation (2-3) at City Springs Field, 3:45 p.m.

Bluford Drew Jemison (1-3) vs. Northwestern (4-0) at Forest Park, 3:45 p.m.

New Era Academy (2-3) at FAET (2-3), 3:45 p.m.

Patterson (0-5) at City College (3-2), 3:45 p.m.

Douglass (4-1) at Poly (2-3), 6 p.m.

Edmondson (3-2) at Dunbar (3-2), 6 p.m.

Baltimore County

Dulaney (2-2) at Woodlawn (1-3), 7 p.m.

Lansdowne (0-4) at Perry Hall (3-1), 7 p.m.

Loch Raven (0-5) at Overlea (3-1), 7 p.m.

Owings Mills (2-3) at Sparrows Point (1-4), 7 p.m.

Pikesville (1-4) vs. Eastern Tech (1-4) at CCBC-Essex, 7 p.m.

Carroll County

Winters Mill (2-3) at South Carroll (2-3), 7 p.m.

Howard County

Atholton (3-2) at Mount Hebron (2-3), 7 p.m.

Hammond (0-5) at Wilde Lake (3-2), 7 p.m.

Marriotts Ridge (2-3) at Oakland Mills (2-3), 7 p.m.

MIAA

Boys’ Latin School (3-2) at John Carroll School (1-4), 7 p.m.

Severn School (3-3) at Archbishop Curley (2-3), 4 p.m.

UCBAC

Aberdeen (3-2) at Fallston (2-3), 7 p.m.

Bohemia Manor (3-2) at Perryville (2-3), 7 p.m.

Elkton (4-1) at Harford Tech (2-3), 7 p.m.

North East (0-5) at Rising Sun (1-4), 7 p.m.

Patterson Mill (1-4) at Joppatowne (1-4), 7 p.m.

Non-league

New Town (3-1) at Lake Clifton (1-3), 4 p.m.

Edgewood (3-2) at Westminster (4-1), 7 p.m.

Francis Scott Key (0-5) at Boonsboro (4-1), 7 p.m.

St. Mary’s (1-4) at Century (4-1), 7 p.m.

Thomas Johnson (4-1) vs. Digital Harbor (3-2) at Banner Field/Latrobe Park, 7 p.m.

 

SATURDAY

Top 20

No. 19 Parkville (3-1) at Patapsco (1-3), 1 p.m.

Silver Oak Academy (1-5) at No. 4 Mount St. Joseph (4-1), 1 p.m.

C. Milton Wright (3-2) at No. 13 Bel Air (5-0), 7:30 p.m.

Baltimore City

Carver Vo-Tech (1-3) at Mervo (3-2), 2 p.m.

Baltimore County

Kenwood (0-4) at Towson (1-3), 1 p.m.

Western Tech (3-1) at Randallstown (4-1), 1 p.m.

Howard County

Reservoir (0-5) at Glenelg (4-1), 1 p.m.

MIAA 

St. John’s Catholic Prep (3-1) at Annapolis Area Christian School (4-2), 1 p.m.