FRIDAY

Top 20

No. 2 Archbishop Spalding (3-1) at No. 10 Loyola Blakefield (4-0), 4:30 p.m.

Chesapeake-Anne Arundel (1-3) at No. 6 Old Mill (4-0), 6:30 p.m.

No. 16 Arundel (3-1) at No. 5 Annapolis (4-0), 6:30 p.m.

Centennial (1-3) at No. 19 Long Reach (4-0), 7 p.m.

Friendly (3-1) at No. 15 Bel Air (4-0), 7 p.m.

No. 7 Calvert Hall College (4-1) vs. No. 8 St. Frances Academy (4-1) at Morgan State University, 7 p.m.

No. 9 Franklin (2-1) at Kenwood (0-3), 7 p.m.

No. 17 Hereford (4-0) at Owings Mills (2-2), 7 p.m.

Oakland Mills (2-2) at No. 3 Howard (4-0), 7 p.m.

Towson (1-2) at No. 14 Dundalk (3-1), 7 p.m.

Anne Arundel County

Glen Burnie (2-2) at South River (0-4), 6:30 p.m.

Severna Park (2-2) at Northeast (1-3), 6:30 p.m.

Southern (2-2) at North County (0-4), 6:30 p.m.

Baltimore City

Northwestern (3-0) vs. National Academy Foundation (2-2) at City Springs Park, 3:30 p.m.

Benjamin Franklin (0-2) at FAET (1-3), 3:45 p.m.

City College (3-1) at Mervo (2-2), 3:45 p.m.

Digital Harbor (2-2) at Carver Vo-Tech (1-2), 3:45 p.m.

Douglass (3-1) at Patterson (0-4), 3:45 p.m.

Lake Clifton (1-2) at New Era Academy (1-3), 3:45 p.m.

Southwestern (1-2) at Bluford Drew Jemison (0-3), 3:45 p.m.

Edmondson (2-2) at Poly (2-2), 6 p.m.

Baltimore County

Catonsville (1-2) at Perry Hall (2-1), 7 p.m.

Lansdowne (0-3) at Woodlawn (0-3), 7 p.m.

Loch Raven (0-4) at Pikesville (0-4), 7 p.m.

Overlea (2-1) at Sparrows Point (1-3), 7 p.m.

Randallstown (3-1) vs. Eastern Tech (1-3) at CCBC-Essex, 7 p.m.

Carroll County

Century (3-1) at Francis Scott Key (0-4), 7 p.m.

Liberty (3-1) at Winters Mill (2-2), 7 p.m.

Manchester Valley (0-4) at South Carroll (1-3), 7 p.m.

Howard County

Hammond (0-4) at Atholton (2-2), 7 p.m.

Mount Hebron (2-2) at Glenelg (3-1), 7 p.m.

River Hill (2-2) at Marriotts Ridge (2-2), 7 p.m.

Wilde Lake (2-2) at Reservoir (0-4), 7 p.m.

MIAA

Friends School (1-3) vs. St. John’s Catholic Prep (2-1) at McCurdy Field, 4 p.m.

St. Paul’s School (1-2) at Severn School (2-3), 4 p.m.

St. Mary’s (1-3) vs. St. Vincent Pallotti (3-2) at Fairland Regional Park, 7 p.m.

UCBAC

Edgewood (3-1) at North Harford (3-1), 7 p.m.

Fallston (2-2) at C. Milton Wright (2-2), 7 p.m.

Harford Tech (2-2) at Bohemia Manor (2-2), 7 p.m.

Joppatowne (0-4) at North East (0-4), 7 p.m.

Perryville (1-3) at Patterson Mill (1-3), 7 p.m.

Rising Sun (1-3) at Elkton (3-1), 7 p.m.

Non-league

Clear Spring (2-2) at Reginald Lewis (4-0), 3:45 p.m.

Dunbar (2-2) at Boys’ Latin School (3-1), 4 p.m.

Archbishop Curley (2-2) at Tuscarora (4-0), 7 p.m.

Haverford (PA) School (3-1) at John Carroll School (1-3), 7 p.m.

SEED School (0-3) vs. Mount Carmel (2-2) at Eastern Regional Park, 7 p.m.

South Hagerstown (3-1) at Westminster (3-1), 7 p.m.

 

SATURDAY

Top 20

Meade (3-1) at No. 11 Broadneck (3-1), 1 p.m.

Patapsco (1-2) at No. 13 Milford Mill Academy (4-0), 2 p.m.

No. 12 Gilman School (1-3) at No. 4 Mount St. Joseph (3-1), 3 p.m.

Baltimore County

Chesapeake-Baltimore County (2-2) at New Town (2-1), 1 p.m.

Dulaney (2-1) at Parkville (2-1), 2 p.m.