FRIDAY

Top 20

No. 20 John Carroll School (0-1) at No. 14 Loyola Blakefield (1-0), 4:30 p.m.

Mervo (0-1) at No. 11 Dunbar (0-1), 6 p.m.  PPD

No. 18 Milford Mill Academy (1-0) at No. 13 Dundalk (1-0), 6 p.m.

Glen Burnie (0-1) at No. 6 Old Mill (1-0), 6:30 p.m.

North County (0-1) at No. 16 Arundel (1-0), 6:30 p.m.

Northeast (1-0) at No. 3 Broadneck (1-0), 6:30 p.m.

Bishop McNamara (1-1) at No. 1 McDonogh School (2-0), 7 p.m.

Good Counsel (1-0) at No. 2 Archbishop Spalding (1-0), 7 p.m.

Mansfield (0-0) at No. 7 Calvert Hall College (2-0), 7 p.m.

No. 12 South Carroll (1-0) at North Harford (0-1), 7 p.m.

Perry Hall (1-0) at No. 9 Franklin (0-1), 7 p.m.

South Pointe (3-0) vs. No. 10 St. Frances Academy (1-1) at Morgan State University, 7 p.m.

Wilde Lake at No. 4 Howard (1-0), 7 p.m.

 

Anne Arundel County

Chesapeake-Anne Arundel (1-0) at Meade (0-1), 6:30 p.m.

Severna Park (0-1) at South River (0-1), 6:30 p.m.

 

Baltimore City

Bluford Drew Jemison (0-1) at National Academy Foundation (0-1), 3:45 p.m. PPD

Douglass (1-0) at Carver Vo-Tech (1-0), 3:45 p.m. PPD

Lake Clifton (0-0) at Southwestern (0-0), 3:45 p.m. PPD

New Era Academy (0-1) vs. Northwestern (0-0) at Forest Park, 3:45 p.m. PPD

Poly (0-1) at Patterson (0-1), 3:45 p.m. PPD

Reginald Lewis (1-0) vs. FAET (0-1), 3:45 p.m. PPD


Baltimore County

Kenwood (0-1) at Catonsville (1-0), 7 p.m.

Pikesville (0-1) at Hereford (1-0), 7 p.m.

Randallstown (1-0) at Sparrows Point (0-1), 7 p.m.

 

Howard County

Atholton (1-0) at Long Reach (1-0), 7 p.m.

Glenelg (1-0) at River Hill (1-0), 7 p.m.

Hammond (0-1) at Marriotts Ridge (0-1), 7 p.m.

Mount Hebron (0-1) at Centennial (1-0), 7 p.m.

Reservoir (0-1) at Oakland Mills (0-1), 7 p.m.

 

MIAA

Friends School (0-1) at Annapolis Area Christian School (0-2), 4 p.m.

St. Vincent Pallotti (0-2) at Severn School (1-1), 4 p.m.

 

UCBAC

C. Milton Wright (0-1) at Rising Sun (0-1), 7 p.m.

Joppatowne (0-1) at Havre de Grace (1-0), 7 p.m.

North East (0-1) at Aberdeen (0-1), 7 p.m.

 

Non-league

Fallston (1-0) at Boys’ Latin School (0-1), 4 p.m.

Bohemia Manor (1-0) at Winters Mill (1-0), 7 p.m.

Bullis School (1-0) at St. Mary’s (0-1), 7 p.m.

Eastern Tech (0-1) at Middletown (1-0), 7 p.m.

Elkton (1-0) at Kent Island (0-1), 7 p.m.

Harford Tech (1-0) at Tower Hill (0-0), 7 p.m.

Manchester Valley (0-1) at Boonsboro (1-0), 7 p.m.

Oakdale (1-0) at Westminster (1-0) , 7 p.m.

Silver Oak Academy (0-2) at Francis Scott Key (0-1), 7 p.m.

Williamsport (1-0) at Century (0-1), 7 p.m.

 

SATURDAY

Top 20

No. 8 Gilman School (1-0) at Bishop Sullivan Catholic (2-0), 1 p.m.

St. Mary’s Ryken (0-2) at No. 5 Mount St. Joseph (0-1), 1 p.m.

No. 17 Bel Air (1-0) at Central (1-0), 2 p.m.

Southern (1-0) at No. 15 Annapolis (1-0), 3 p.m.

 

Baltimore County

City College (1-0) at Thomas Johnson (0-1), 10 a.m.

Lansdowne (0-1) at Parkville (1-0), 1 p.m.

Loch Raven (0-1) vs. Western Tech (0-1) at Lansdowne, 1 p.m.

Overlea (1-0) at New Town (1-0), 1 p.m.

Owings Mills (1-0) at Chesapeake-Baltimore County (1-0), 1 p.m.

Patapsco (0-1) at Dulaney (0-1), 1 p.m.

Woodlawn (0-1) at Towson (0-1), 1 p.m.

 

Non-league

Maret School (0-0) at St. Paul’s School (1-0), 12 p.m.

Perryville (0-1) at Wilmington (Del.) Friends School (0-0), 2 p.m.

Hancock (0-1) vs. Mount Carmel (1-0) at Eastern Regional Park, 6 p.m.