2021-22 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY BASKETBALL
BLACK DIVISION STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
St. Frances15-10.93835-80.81430862508
John Carroll12-40.75020-110.64520601848
Loyola10-50.66716-120.57118051618
Calvert Hall5-110.31310-210.32315441819
McDonogh2-140.1255-180.21711521314
Boys' Latin0-160.0001-200.0489071368

2021-22 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY BASKETBALL
RED DIVISION STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
Mount St. Joseph14-20.87532-70.82127712186
Our Lady of Mount Carmel12-40.75025-80.75823842066
Archbishop Spalding10-50.66725-100.71425842207
Gilman6-100.37510-120.45513461420
St. Vincent Pallotti5-110.31310-150.40014921525
Glenelg Country4-120.2504-140.22210231221

2021-22 MIAA B CONFERENCE
VARSITY BASKETBALL
STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
St. Mary's18-01.00028-70.80021991694
St. Paul's13-50.72217-110.60714351319
Annapolis Area Christian10-80.55615-110.57714361577
Severn9-80.52911-100.52410911101
St. John's Catholic Prep9-80.52911-130.45814321519
Archbishop Curley9-90.50011-140.44014571538
Chapelgate Christian9-90.50019-140.57618331820
Indian Creek7-110.38914-140.50016021503
Gerstell5-130.2785-200.20012161533
Friends0-180.0002-210.0879511327


2021-22 MIAA C CONFERENCE
VARSITY BASKETBALL
STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
Concordia Prep11-10.91715-80.65213821132
Park9-10.90012-30.8001044809
Key6-40.6007-80.467816926
Beth Tfiloh4-60.4005-120.294885951
Saints Peter & Paul3-70.3005-150.2509961184
Jemicy0-60.0000-90.000237678
Cristo Rey0-80.0000-120.000541705

2021-22 MIAA A CONFERENCE
JV BASKETBALL
BLACK DIVISION STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPFPA
Loyola Blakefield14-10.93323-517541097
St. Frances14-20.87519-413731114
Calvert Hall8-80.50013-1314711403
Boys' Latin6-100.3758-119921012
McDonogh5-110.3139-139201152
John Carroll4-120.2506-1711401360


2021-22 MIAA A CONFERENCE
JV BASKETBALL
RED DIVISION STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPFPA
Mount St. Joseph13-30.81321-514691047
Archbishop Spalding12-30.80020-716251311
Our Lady of Mount Carmel9-70.56314-1213911324
St. Vincent Pallotti5-110.3138-1110501081
Glenelg Country3-130.1884-147531117
Gilman2-140.1253-14819996


2021-22 MIAA B CONFERENCE
JV BASKETBALL
STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPFPA
Archbishop Curley17-01.00021-21481789
St. Mary's14-40.77817-913081196
Annapolis Area Christian13-50.72213-911511108
Severn10-70.58810-8967923
St. Paul's10-80.55612-1412981375
Chapelgate Christian9-90.50016-1213751323
Indian Creek9-90.50010-1411731390
Friends3-150.1673-177501002
St. John's Catholic Prep2-140.1252-15647990
Gerstell1-170.0562-228911448

2021-22 MIAA C CONFERENCE
JV BASKETBALL
BLACK DIVISION STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
Beth Tfiloh8-10.8899-40.692669555
Park4-40.5005-50.500449440
Key4-80.3334-100.286599652
Saints Peter & Paul2-70.2223-130.188530856
Jemicy0-40.0000-50.000131304

2021-22 MIAA C CONFERENCE
JV BASKETBALL
RED DIVISION STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTPFPA
Archbishop Curley9-01.00015-10.938977622
Concordia Prep7-20.77811-60.647902701
Cristo Rey2-10.6673-30.500274305
Annapolis Area Christian2-60.2503-80.273433560
St. Paul's2-80.2002-90.182327521

2021-22 MIAA A CONFERENCE
FRESHMAN BASKETBALL
STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPFPA
Mount St. Joseph13-10.92917-1974656
Archbishop Spalding12-10.92314-2775546
Calvert Hall8-60.5718-7761695
Loyola Blakefield7-60.5388-7672578
Gilman7-70.5007-8635658
Boys' Latin4-100.2865-10639654
McDonogh4-100.2864-11573676
St. Vincent Pallotti0-140.0000-14272738


2021-22 MIAA
VARSITY BASKETBALL
COMPOSITE SCHEDULE

2021-22 MIAA
JV BASKETBALL
COMPOSITE SCHEDULE


2021-22 MIAA
FRESHMAN BASKETBALL
COMPOSITE SCHEDULE