2022 MIAA A CONFERENCE
VARSITY BASEBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
Archbishop Spalding14-01.00026-40.86721359
Calvert Hall10-40.71421-90.700227121
Archbishop Curley9-50.64318-130.581144131
John Carroll6-80.42916-120.571192134
Gilman5-90.3577-190.26996202
Loyola Blakefield5-90.35710-130.435129132
Mount St. Joseph4-100.28612-120.500149139
St. Mary's3-110.2149-130.409132177

2022 MIAA B CONFERENCE
VARSITY BASEBALL
BLACK DIVISION
STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
St. Paul's13-20.86721-90.700202131
Glenelg Country9-70.56311-100.524106113
Friends7-90.4388-120.400125171
Annapolis Area Christian6-100.3757-150.31893165
Severn6-100.3756-130.316108174
St. Vincent Pallotti1-150.0632-200.09189248


2022 MIAA B CONFERENCE
VARSITY BASEBALL
RED DIVISION
STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
Boys' Latin13-30.81317-70.708191105
St. John's Catholic Prep13-30.81315-60.71416993
Indian Creek11-50.68820-100.667240148
McDonogh9-70.5639-120.429117115
Gerstell5-110.3136-110.3539184
Our Lady of Mount Carmel2-130.1334-170.190118252

2022 MIAA C CONFERENCE
VARSITY BASEBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
Key13-01.00017-20.89520242
Concordia Prep11-30.78613-60.684211113
Beth Tfiloh10-40.71411-50.68815693
Park8-50.6159-60.600102111
St. Frances4-70.3645-90.357119138
Chapelgate Christian3-90.2504-100.28666132
Jemicy2-110.1542-120.14354151
Saints Peter & Paul1-130.0711-150.06355204

2022 MIAA A CONFERENCE
JV BASEBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
Mount St. Joseph11-30.78613-40.76512159
Archbishop Spalding9-40.69212-70.63213871
Calvert Hall9-50.64310-80.55610193
Archbishop Curley8-50.61515-90.625183127
Loyola Blakefield7-70.5009-70.56310080
John Carroll6-80.4296-90.4006791
Gilman2-100.1673-140.17665142
St. Mary's2-120.1433-150.16772183


2022 MIAA B CONFERENCE
JV BASEBALL STANDINGS

TeamConfConf Win %OverallPCTRFRA
Mount St. Joseph13-10.92915-10.93814750
Archbishop Curley9-50.64310-90.526137122
Archbishop Spalding9-50.64312-80.600149103
Calvert Hall8-60.5718-70.5338898
St. Paul's8-60.5718-70.5339281
Boys' Latin4-90.3084-90.30873126
McDonogh4-90.3084-100.28664153
Friends0-140.0000-150.0001246

2022 MIAA
VARSITY BASEBALL
COMPOSITE SCHEDULE


2022 MIAA
JV BASEBALL
COMPOSITE SCHEDULE