2022 SEVERN
VARSITY TENNIS
SCHEDULE

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Wed, 23 MarArchbishop SpaldingCanceledTruxton Park
Tue, 29 MarIndian CreekW 5-0Truxton Park
Fri, 1 AprBoys' LatinW 4-1Boys’ Latin
Fri, 8 AprSt. Paul'sW 5-0St. Paul’s
Tue, 12 AprMcDonoghW 4-1Truxton Park
Wed, 13 AprMount St. JosephW 5-0Andover Rec Cener
Thr, 28 AprGilmanL 1-4Gilman
Mon, 2 MayCalvert HallW 3-2Truxton Park
Tue, 3 MayLoyola BlakefieldW 4-1Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 10 MayCalvert HallMIAA A Semifinals
W 3-2
Truxton Park
Thr, 12 MayGilmanMIAA A Varsity Tennis
L 2-3
Gilman

 

2022 SEVERN
JV TENNIS
SCHEDULE

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Thr, 1 JanJC Group Meet 4-20---John Carroll
Thr, 24 AugCalvert HallL 0-7Calvert Hall College
Fri, 25 AugBishop Gorman (NV)6:00 pmBishop Gorman (NV)
Sat, 26 AugBishop McNamara2:00 pmBishop McNamara
Sat, 26 AugSt. John's College2:00 pmSt. John’s College (DC)
Sat, 26 AugArchbishop Carroll (DC)2:30 pmArchbishop Carroll School
Tue, 29 AugMount St. JosephL 0-2Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 29 AugSt. Paul'sW 2-0St. Paul’s School
Tue, 29 AugMercy4:15 pmMercy HS
Tue, 29 AugGreater Grace5:00 pm
Wed, 30 AugMaryvale Prep3:45 pmMaryvale Prep
Wed, 30 AugArchbishop CurleyW 2-0Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 30 AugMount St. JosephW 2-0Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 31 AugArchbishop SpaldingW 5-1Archbishop Spalding HS
Thr, 31 AugArchbishop CurleyL 1-2Archbishop Curley HS
Thr, 31 AugGarrison Forest4:30 pmGarrison Forest School
Thr, 31 AugCatholic High5:30 pm
Fri, 1 SepDouglass-Baltimore3:45 pmDouglass-BC
Fri, 1 SepAnnapolisW 27-0Annapolis HS
Fri, 1 SepCalvert HallL 0-2Calvert Hall College
Fri, 1 SepSt. Paul'sW 10-7St. Paul’s School
Fri, 1 SepNew Era4:00 pmNew Era Academy
Fri, 1 SepGilmanL 0-2Gilman School
Fri, 1 SepTBATBA
Fri, 1 SepPatterson4:45 pmPatterson HS
Fri, 1 SepCentennial5:00 pmChesapeake-AA HS
Fri, 1 SepMiddletown5:30 pmWalkersville HS
Fri, 1 SepTBATBAFrederick HS
Fri, 1 SepGonzaga6:30 pmGonzaga (DC)
Fri, 1 SepThomas Johnson6:30 pmThomas Johnson
Fri, 1 SepWalkersville6:45 pmWalkersville HS
Fri, 1 SepHigh PointTBAHigh Point HS
Fri, 1 SepJoppatowne7:00 pmJoppatowne HS
Fri, 1 SepC. Milton Wright7:00 pmC. Milton Wright HS
Fri, 1 SepFrancis Scott Key7:00 pmFrancis Scott Key Golf Club
Fri, 1 SepBoonsboro7:00 pmBoonsboro HS
Fri, 1 SepCoolidge (DC)7:00 pmCoolidge HS
Fri, 1 Sep7:00 pm
Fri, 1 SepSmithsburg7:00 pmSmithsburg HS
Fri, 1 SepSouth Hagerstown7:00 pmSouth Hagerstown HS
Fri, 1 SepBoonsboro7:00 pmBoonsboro HS
Fri, 1 SepDeMatha7:00 pmHeurich Field
Fri, 1 SepBullis7:00 pmBullis School
Fri, 1 SepWilliamsport7:00 pmWilliamsport HS
Fri, 1 SepSevernW 4-0South River HS
Fri, 1 SepSouth Carroll7:00 pmSouth Carroll HS
Fri, 1 SepUrbana7:00 pmUrbana HS
Fri, 1 SepSouth River7:00 pmSouth River HS
Fri, 1 SepChesapeake-AA7:00 pmChesapeake-AA HS
Fri, 1 SepHavre de Grace7:00 pmHavre de Grace HS
Fri, 1 SepPatterson Mill7:00 pmPatterson Mill HS
Fri, 1 SepElkton7:00 pmElkton HS
Fri, 1 SepBrunswickTBABrunswick HS
Fri, 1 SepDigital Harbor8:28 pmSwann Park
Fri, 1 SepGlen BurnieTBAGlen Burnie HS
Sat, 2 SepTBATBASouth River HS
Sat, 2 SepArchbishop SpaldingL 1-4Dundalk HS
Sat, 2 SepPatapsco12:00 pmPatapsco HS
Sat, 2 SepLoch Raven12:00 pmLoch Raven HS
Sat, 2 SepRiver Hill12:00 pmRiver Hill HS
Sat, 2 SepWalkersville12:00 pmMiddletown HS
Sat, 2 SepParkville1:00 pmParkville HS
Sat, 2 SepHereford1:00 pmHereford HS
Sat, 2 SepPikesville1:00 pmPikesville HS
Sat, 2 SepMilford Mill1:00 pmMilford Mill Academy
Sat, 2 SepSparrows Point1:00 pmSparrows Point HS
Sat, 2 SepFranklin1:00 pmFrankin HS
Sat, 2 SepNew Town1:00 pmNew Town HS
Sat, 2 SepYork County Tech Varsity Football1:00 pmYork County Tech
Sat, 2 SepTBA1:00 pmDundalk HS
Sat, 2 SepChesapeake-BC1:00 pmChesapeake-BC HS
Sat, 2 SepDe La Salle (CA)TBADe La Salle HS (CA)
Sat, 2 SepCalvert HallL 0-16Calvert Hall College
Sat, 2 SepTBATBAFrederick HS
Sat, 2 SepMervo6:00 pmMervo HS
Sat, 2 SepTBATBAWalkersville HS
Sat, 2 SepBel Air7:00 pmBel Air HS
Sat, 2 SepHoward7:00 pmHoward HS
Sat, 2 SepLong Reach7:00 pmLong Reach HS
Sat, 2 SepMount Hebron7:00 pmMount Hebron HS
Sat, 2 SepWilde Lake7:00 pmWilde Lake HS
Sat, 2 SepCentennial7:00 pmCentennial HS
Sat, 2 SepSouth RiverL 0-4South River HS
Sat, 2 SepLansdowne7:00 pmLansdowne HS
Sat, 2 SepDundalkTBADundalk HS
Sat, 2 SepTBATBABel Air HS
Sat, 2 SepMcDonough (Pomfret)7:30 pmMcDonough (Pomfret)
Tue, 5 SepWestern Tech3:45 pmWestern-Tech HS
Tue, 5 SepMilford Mill3:45 pmMilford Mill Academy
Tue, 5 SepParkville3:45 pmParkville HS
Tue, 5 SepCalvert Hall 2-2Calvert Hall College
Tue, 5 SepArchbishop CurleyL 2-5Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 5 SepNorth Harford4:00 pmNorth Harford HS
Tue, 5 Sep4:15 pm
Tue, 5 SepMcDonoghW 5-3McDonogh School
Tue, 5 SepNotre Dame Prep4:15 pmNotre Dame Prep
Tue, 5 Sep5:15 pm
Tue, 5 SepGlenelg5:30 pmGlenelg HS
Tue, 5 SepMaryvale Prep5:30 pmMaryvale Prep
Tue, 5 SepOakland Mills5:30 pmOakland Mills HS
Tue, 5 SepReservoir5:30 pmReservoir HS
Tue, 5 SepLinganore6:30 pmLinganore HS
Tue, 5 SepWinters Mill6:30 pmWinters Mill HS
Tue, 5 SepCentury6:45 pmCentury HS
Tue, 5 SepCatoctin7:00 pmCatoctin HS
Wed, 6 SepLansdowneW 2-1Lansdowne HS
Wed, 6 SepArchbishop CurleyW 2-0Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 6 SepLoch Raven4:00 pmLoch Raven HS
Wed, 6 SepArchbishop SpaldingW 2-0Archbishop Spalding HS
Wed, 6 SepSt. Paul'sW 2-0St. Paul’s School
Wed, 6 SepMount St. JosephL 6-41Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 6 SepGonzagaW 20-14Gonzaga (DC)
Wed, 6 SepJoppatowne5:00 pmJoppatowne HS
Wed, 6 SepHerefordW 2-0Hereford HS
Wed, 6 SepArundel5:15 pmArundel HS
Wed, 6 SepChesapeake-AA7:00 pmChesapeake-AA HS
Wed, 6 SepOld Mill7:00 pmOld Mill HS
Wed, 6 SepBroadneck7:00 pmBroadneck HS
Thr, 7 SepDulaney3:45 pmDulaney HS
Thr, 7 SepOwings Mills3:45 pmOwings Mills HS
Thr, 7 SepCarver A&T3:45 pmCarver Center A&T
Thr, 7 SepWoodlawn3:45 pmWoodlawn HS
Thr, 7 SepWestern Tech3:45 pmWestern-Tech HS
Thr, 7 SepC. Milton WrightL 1-2C. Milton Wright HS
Thr, 7 SepGilmanW 53-7Gilman School
Thr, 7 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 18-35Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 7 SepCalvert HallL 0-2Calvert Hall College
Thr, 7 SepArchbishop SpaldingW 2-0Archbishop Spalding HS
Thr, 7 SepSt. John's College4:00 pmSt. John’s College (DC)
Thr, 7 SepGlenelg Country4:00 pmGlenelg Country
Thr, 7 SepBoys' LatinW 14-0Boys’ Latin School
Thr, 7 SepIND4:15 pmSeton Keough
Thr, 7 SepSt. Paul'sW 3-0St. Paul’s School
Thr, 7 SepMercy5:15 pmMercy HS
Thr, 7 SepGarrison Forest5:15 pmGarrison Forest School
Thr, 7 SepFranklin5:15 pmFrankin HS
Thr, 7 Sep5:15 pm
Thr, 7 SepLoch Raven5:15 pmLoch Raven HS
Thr, 7 SepNotre Dame Prep5:15 pmNotre Dame Prep
Thr, 7 SepBryn Mawr5:15 pmBryn Mawr School
Thr, 7 Sep5:30 pm
Thr, 7 SepTowson5:30 pmTowson HS
Thr, 7 SepPikesville5:30 pmPikesville HS
Thr, 7 SepSparrows Point5:30 pmSparrows Point HS
Thr, 7 SepOverlea6:00 pmOverlea HS
Thr, 7 SepWestminster6:30 pmWestminster HS
Thr, 7 SepSouth Carroll6:30 pmSouth Carroll HS
Thr, 7 SepManchester Valley6:30 pmManchester Valley HS
Thr, 7 SepWilliamsport7:00 pmWilliamsport HS
Thr, 7 SepSouth River7:00 pmSouth River HS
Fri, 8 SepRiver HillTBARiver Hill HS
Fri, 8 SepTBATBARiver Hill HS
Fri, 8 SepLake Clifton3:00 pmLake Clifton HS
Fri, 8 SepCatonsville3:00 pmCatonsville HS
Fri, 8 SepDulaney3:30 pmBel Air HS
Fri, 8 SepFAET3:45 pm
Fri, 8 SepReginald Lewis3:45 pmReginald Lewis HS
Fri, 8 SepBluford Drew Jemison3:45 pm
Fri, 8 SepSouthwestern3:45 pmSouthwestern HS
Fri, 8 SepDouglass-Baltimore3:45 pmDouglass-BC
Fri, 8 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 8 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 8 SepCity College4:00 pmKirk Field
Fri, 8 SepArchbishop SpaldingL 0-3Archbishop Spalding HS
Fri, 8 SepC. Milton Wright5:30 pmBel Air HS
Fri, 8 SepPoly6:00 pmPoly
Fri, 8 SepSparrows Point6:00 pmSparrows Point HS
Fri, 8 SepKenwood6:00 pmKenwood HS
Fri, 8 SepOwings Mills6:30 pmOwings Mills HS
Fri, 8 SepClear SpringTBAClear Spring HS
Fri, 8 SepNorth Harford7:00 pmJoppatowne HS
Fri, 8 SepHavre de Grace7:00 pmHavre de Grace HS
Fri, 8 SepPerryville7:00 pmPerryville HS
Fri, 8 SepEdgewood7:00 pmEdgewood HS
Fri, 8 SepFallston7:00 pmFallston HS
Fri, 8 SepNorth East-Cecil7:00 pmNorth East-Cecil HS
Fri, 8 SepC. Milton Wright7:00 pmC. Milton Wright HS
Fri, 8 SepWinters Mill7:00 pmWinters Mill HS
Fri, 8 SepOakland Mills7:00 pmOakland Mills HS
Fri, 8 SepMarriotts Ridge7:00 pmMarriotts Ridge HS
Fri, 8 SepGlenelg7:00 pmGlenelg HS
Fri, 8 SepReservoir7:00 pmReservoir HS
Fri, 8 SepHammond7:00 pmHammond HS
Fri, 8 SepCatonsville7:00 pmCatonsville HS
Fri, 8 SepWoodlawn7:00 pmWoodlawn HS
Fri, 8 SepDelmar (DE)7:00 pmDelmar HS (DE)
Fri, 8 SepFranklin7:00 pmFrankin HS
Fri, 8 SepCentury7:00 pmCentury HS
Fri, 8 SepBerkley Springs7:00 pmBerkeley Springs (WV)
Fri, 8 SepFrederick7:00 pmFrederick HS
Fri, 8 SepWalkersville7:00 pmWalkersville HS
Fri, 8 SepManchester Valley7:00 pmManchester Valley HS
Fri, 8 SepPeddie (NJ)7:00 pmFranklin Field (PA)
Fri, 8 SepWestminster7:00 pmWestminster HS
Fri, 8 SepSt. Mary's-Ryken7:00 pmSt. Mary’s-Ryken
Fri, 8 SepOakdale7:00 pmOakdale HS
Fri, 8 SepUrbana7:00 pmUrbana HS
Fri, 8 SepPikesville7:00 pmPikesville HS
Fri, 8 SepHarford Tech7:00 pmHarford Tech HS
Fri, 8 SepAnnapolis7:00 pmAnnapolis HS
Fri, 8 SepCarvael Academy (DE)7:00 pmCaravel Academy (DE)
Fri, 8 SepKings Christian7:30 pmKing Christian Academy
Fri, 8 SepArundelTBAArundel HS
Fri, 8 SepTBATBAArundel HS
Sat, 9 SepOakland MillsTBAOakland Mills HS
Sat, 9 SepPatterson Mill9:00 amBel Air HS
Sat, 9 SepTBA9:00 amSparrows Point HS
Sat, 9 SepTBATBAQueen Anne’s HS
Sat, 9 SepTBATBAQueen Anne’s HS
Sat, 9 SepHammond11:00 amSparrows Point HS
Sat, 9 SepTBATBASparrows Point HS
Sat, 9 SepSparrows PointTBASparrows Point HS
Sat, 9 SepTBATBASparrows Point HS
Sat, 9 SepSparrows PointTBASparrows Point HS
Sat, 9 SepCalvert HallL 6-11Calvert Hall College
Sat, 9 SepRiver HillTBARiver Hill HS
Sat, 9 SepTBATBARiver Hill HS
Sat, 9 SepC. Milton Wright12:30 pmBel Air HS
Sat, 9 SepSt. Maria Goretti12:55 pmSt. Maria Goretti
Sat, 9 SepChesapeake-BC1:00 pmChesapeake-BC HS
Sat, 9 SepParkville1:00 pmParkville HS
Sat, 9 SepTowson2:00 pmTowson HS
Sat, 9 SepFlowers2:00 pmCharles H. Flowers HS
Sat, 9 SepSt. John's College2:00 pmSt. John’s College (DC)
Sat, 9 SepLeonardtown4:00 pmCatonsville HS
Sat, 9 SepTBATBARiver Hill HS
Sat, 9 SepMarriotts Ridge5:00 pmCentennial HS
Sat, 9 SepTBATBAOakland Mills HS
Sat, 9 SepTBATBAOakland Mills HS
Sat, 9 SepMervo6:00 pmMervo HS
Sat, 9 SepTBA6:30 pmMeade HS
Sat, 9 SepFranklin Christian (SC)TBAArcade Park (SC)
Sat, 9 SepOld MillTBAOld Mill HS
Sat, 9 SepOld MillTBAOld Mill HS
Sat, 9 SepCentennial7:00 pmCentennial HS
Sat, 9 SepArundelTBAArundel HS
Sat, 9 SepTBATBAArundel HS
Sat, 9 SepTBATBAOakland Mills HS
Sat, 9 SepMeadeTBAMeade HS
Sat, 9 SepMeadeTBAMeade HS
Sat, 9 SepTBATBAC. Milton Wright HS
Sat, 9 SepTBAC. Milton Wright HS
Sat, 9 SepTBATBAOakland Mills HS
Sun, 10 SepTBATBAChesapeake-BC HS
Mon, 11 SepNew Town3:45 pmNew Town HS
Mon, 11 SepArchbishop SpaldingL 0-2Archbishop Spalding HS
Mon, 11 SepMount St. JosephL 0-2Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 11 SepHereford5:15 pmHereford HS
Mon, 11 SepMarriotts Ridge5:30 pmMarriotts Ridge HS
Mon, 11 SepSeverna Park7:00 pmKinder Farm Park
Mon, 11 SepSouthern7:00 pmSouthern HS
Tue, 12 SepEastern Tech3:45 pmEastern Tech HS
Tue, 12 SepPatapsco3:45 pmPatapsco HS
Tue, 12 SepRandallstown3:45 pmRandallstown HS
Tue, 12 SepParkville3:45 pmParkville HS
Tue, 12 SepGarrison Forest4:00 pmGarrison Forest School
Tue, 12 SepGlenelg Country4:00 pmGlenelg Country
Tue, 12 SepSt. Paul'sW 5-0St. Paul’s School
Tue, 12 SepLoyola BlakefieldW 2-0Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 12 Sep4:00 pm
Tue, 12 SepGilmanW 4-2Gilman School
Tue, 12 SepIND5:15 pmIND
Tue, 12 SepCatonsville5:15 pmCatonsville HS
Tue, 12 SepSt. Tim's5:15 pmSt. Tim’s
Tue, 12 SepDundalk5:15 pmDundalk HS
Tue, 12 SepGlenelg Country5:15 pmGlenelg Country
Tue, 12 SepOldfields5:15 pmOldfields School
Tue, 12 SepLoch Raven5:15 pmLoch Raven HS
Tue, 12 SepCatholic High5:15 pm
Tue, 12 SepCentennial5:30 pmCentennial HS
Tue, 12 SepMarriotts Ridge5:30 pmMarriotts Ridge HS
Tue, 12 SepKenwood5:30 pmKenwood HS
Tue, 12 SepSparrows Point5:30 pmSparrows Point HS
Tue, 12 SepHoward5:30 pmHoward HS
Tue, 12 SepMount Hebron5:30 pmMount Hebron HS
Tue, 12 SepWilde Lake5:30 pmWilde Lake HS
Tue, 12 SepThomas Johnson6:30 pmThomas Johnson
Tue, 12 SepSouth Carroll6:30 pmSouth Carroll HS
Tue, 12 SepWinters Mill6:30 pmWinters Mill HS
Tue, 12 SepManchester Valley6:30 pmManchester Valley HS
Tue, 12 SepIndian Creek7:00 pmIndian Creek School
Wed, 13 SepArchbishop CurleyW 2-0Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 13 SepCalvert HallL 0-2Calvert Hall College
Wed, 13 SepOverlea4:00 pmOverlea HS
Wed, 13 Sep5:15 pm
Wed, 13 SepFranklin5:15 pmFrankin HS
Wed, 13 SepCentury6:30 pmCentury HS
Wed, 13 SepNortheast-AA7:00 pmNortheast-AA HS
Wed, 13 SepSeverna Park7:00 pmSeverna Park HS
Thr, 14 SepEastern Tech3:45 pmEastern Tech HS
Thr, 14 SepChesapeake-BC3:45 pmChesapeake-BC HS
Thr, 14 SepOwings Mills3:45 pmOwings Mills HS
Thr, 14 SepWestern Tech3:45 pmWestern-Tech HS
Thr, 14 SepWoodlawn3:45 pmWoodlawn HS
Thr, 14 SepParkville3:45 pmParkville HS
Thr, 14 SepMaryvale Prep4:00 pmMaryvale Prep
Thr, 14 SepMount de Sales4:00 pmMount de Sales
Thr, 14 SepGood CounselL 0-14Good Counsel
Thr, 14 SepGilmanW 50-0Gilman School
Thr, 14 SepMount St. JosephL 1-3Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 14 SepCalvert HallL 6-16Calvert Hall College
Thr, 14 SepCalvert HallL 0-3Calvert Hall College
Thr, 14 SepNotre Dame Prep4:00 pmNotre Dame Prep
Thr, 14 SepCatholic High4:00 pmHerring Run Park
Thr, 14 SepMount St. JosephL 14-50Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 14 SepArchbishop Curley 1-1Archbishop Curley HS
Thr, 14 SepMercy5:15 pmMercy HS
Thr, 14 SepPerry Hall5:15 pmPerry Hall HS
Thr, 14 SepHereford5:15 pmHereford HS
Thr, 14 SepOldfields5:15 pmOldfields School
Thr, 14 SepDulaney5:15 pmDulaney HS
Thr, 14 SepTowson5:15 pmTowson HS
Thr, 14 Sep5:15 pm
Thr, 14 SepReservoir5:30 pmReservoir HS
Thr, 14 SepRiver Hill5:30 pmRiver Hill HS
Thr, 14 SepLong Reach5:30 pmLong Reach HS
Thr, 14 SepWilde Lake5:30 pmWilde Lake HS
Thr, 14 SepWestminster6:30 pmWestminster HS
Thr, 14 SepFrancis Scott Key6:30 pmFrancis Scott Key HS
Thr, 14 SepChesapeake-AA7:00 pmChesapeake-AA HS
Thr, 14 SepSouthern7:00 pmSouthern HS
Thr, 14 SepNorth County7:00 pmNorth County HS
Thr, 14 SepBroadneck7:00 pmBroadneck HS
Thr, 14 SepAnnapolis7:00 pmAnnapolis HS
Fri, 15 SepBen Franklin3:45 pmNew Era Academy
Fri, 15 SepFAET3:45 pm
Fri, 15 SepNational Academy3:45 pmCity Springs Field
Fri, 15 SepNew Era3:45 pmNew Era Academy
Fri, 15 SepLake Clifton3:45 pmLake Clifton HS
Fri, 15 SepDunbar3:45 pmDunbar HS
Fri, 15 SepMervo3:45 pmMervo HS
Fri, 15 SepPatterson3:45 pmPatterson HS
Fri, 15 SepDigital Harbor3:45 pmSwann Park
Fri, 15 Sep4:00 pm
Fri, 15 SepPatapsco4:00 pmPatapsco HS
Fri, 15 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 15 SepEastern Tech4:00 pmEastern Tech HS
Fri, 15 SepThomas Johnson4:00 pmThomas Johnson
Fri, 15 SepBoys' LatinL 0-2Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 15 SepMercy5:15 pmMercy HS
Fri, 15 SepSt. Tim's5:15 pmSt. Tim’s
Fri, 15 SepLoch Raven5:30 pmLoch Raven HS
Fri, 15 SepKenwood6:00 pmKenwood HS
Fri, 15 SepOverlea6:00 pmOverlea HS
Fri, 15 SepEastern Tech7:00 pmCCBC-Essex
Fri, 15 SepRising Sun7:00 pmRising Sun HS
Fri, 15 SepPerryville7:00 pmPerryville HS
Fri, 15 SepSmyrna (DE)7:00 pmSmyrna (DE)
Fri, 15 SepBrunswick7:00 pmBrunswick HS
Fri, 15 SepRiver Hill7:00 pmRiver Hill HS
Fri, 15 SepLong Reach7:00 pmLong Reach HS
Fri, 15 SepGlenelg7:00 pmGlenelg HS
Fri, 15 SepMount Hebron7:00 pmMount Hebron HS
Fri, 15 SepReservoir7:00 pmReservoir HS
Fri, 15 SepHammond7:00 pmHammond HS
Fri, 15 SepBrunswick7:00 pmBrunswick HS
Fri, 15 SepDeMatha7:00 pmHeurich Field
Fri, 15 SepNorth Hagerstown7:00 pmNorth Hagerstown HS
Fri, 15 SepCatoctin7:00 pmCatoctin HS
Fri, 15 SepWilliamsport7:00 pmWilliamsport HS
Fri, 15 SepFrederick7:00 pmFrederick HS
Fri, 15 SepSouth Hagerstown7:00 pmSouth Hagerstown HS
Fri, 15 SepMiddletown7:00 pmMiddletown HS
Fri, 15 SepBishop Sullivan7:00 pmBishop Sullivan (VA)
Fri, 15 SepLinganore7:00 pmLinganore HS
Fri, 15 SepWinters Mill7:00 pmWinters Mill HS
Fri, 15 SepPaul VI (VA)7:00 pmPaul VI (VA)
Fri, 15 SepBohemia Manor7:00 pmBohemia Manor HS
Fri, 15 SepBel Air7:00 pmBel Air HS
Fri, 15 SepHarford Tech7:00 pmHarford Tech HS
Fri, 15 SepDuValTBADuVal HS
Fri, 15 SepJoppatowne7:00 pmJoppatowne HS
Fri, 15 SepFallston7:00 pmFallston HS
Fri, 15 SepWoodlawn7:00 pmWoodlawn HS
Fri, 15 SepWilde Lake7:00 pmWilde Lake HS
Fri, 15 SepPatterson Mill7:00 pmPatterson Mill HS
Sat, 16 Sep11:00 am
Sat, 16 SepParkville1:00 pmParkville HS
Sat, 16 SepDulaney1:00 pmDulaney HS
Sat, 16 SepChesapeake-BC1:00 pmChesapeake-BC HS
Sat, 16 SepNotre Dame Prep1:00 pmNotre Dame Prep
Sat, 16 SepWestern Tech1:00 pmLansdowne HS
Sat, 16 SepGonzaga2:00 pmGonzaga (DC)
Sat, 16 SepBowie2:00 pmBowie HS
Sat, 16 SepSmithsburg4:30 pmSmithsburg HS
Sat, 16 SepLibertyL 3-4Liberty HS
Sat, 16 SepPerry Hall5:30 pmPerry Hall HS
Mon, 18 SepPatterson Mill3:45 pmPatterson Mill HS
Mon, 18 SepDundalk4:00 pmDundalk HS
Mon, 18 SepEdgewood5:30 pmEdgewood HS
Mon, 18 SepAberdeen5:30 pmAberdeen HS
Mon, 18 SepMount de Sales5:30 pmMount de Sales
Mon, 18 SepCatonsville5:30 pmCatonsville HS
Mon, 18 SepLiberty6:30 pmLiberty HS
Tue, 19 SepOverlea3:45 pmOverlea HS
Tue, 19 SepChesapeake-BC3:45 pmChesapeake-BC HS
Tue, 19 SepRandallstown3:45 pmRandallstown HS
Tue, 19 SepNew Town3:45 pmNew Town HS
Tue, 19 SepGarrison Forest4:00 pmGarrison Forest School
Tue, 19 Sep4:00 pm
Tue, 19 SepArchbishop SpaldingW 2-1Archbishop Spalding HS
Tue, 19 SepMount St. Joseph 0-0Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 19 SepOldfields4:00 pmOldfields School
Tue, 19 SepArchbishop CurleyL 0-1Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 19 SepBryn Mawr4:00 pmBryn Mawr School
Tue, 19 SepBoys' LatinL 1-2Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 19 SepSt. Paul'sW 2-0St. Paul’s School
Tue, 19 Sep5:15 pm
Tue, 19 SepGarrison Forest5:15 pmGarrison Forest School
Tue, 19 Sep5:15 pm
Tue, 19 SepMaryvale Prep5:15 pmMaryvale Prep
Tue, 19 SepMount Hebron5:30 pmMount Hebron HS
Tue, 19 SepLong Reach5:30 pmLong Reach HS
Tue, 19 SepCentennial5:30 pmCentennial HS
Tue, 19 SepOakland Mills5:30 pmOakland Mills HS
Tue, 19 SepLiberty6:30 pmLiberty HS
Tue, 19 SepWestminster6:30 pmWestminster HS
Tue, 19 SepFrancis Scott Key6:30 pmFrancis Scott Key HS
Tue, 19 SepArundel7:00 pmArundel HS
Tue, 19 SepChesapeake-AA7:00 pmChesapeake-AA HS
Tue, 19 SepSouthern7:00 pmSouthern HS
Tue, 19 SepOld Mill7:00 pmOld Mill HS
Tue, 19 SepSeverna Park7:00 pmSeverna Park HS
Tue, 19 SepGlen Burnie7:00 pmGlen Burnie HS
Wed, 20 SepMcDonoghW 5-1McDonogh School
Wed, 20 Sep4:00 pm
Wed, 20 SepArchbishop CurleyW 2-0Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 20 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 20 SepCalvert HallL 0-5Calvert Hall College
Thr, 21 SepSt. FrancesW 7-6Utz Twardowicz Field
Thr, 21 SepLoyola BlakefieldW 36-21Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 21 SepMercy4:00 pmMercy HS
Thr, 21 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 1-2Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 21 SepMercy5:15 pmMercy HS
Thr, 21 Sep5:30 pm
Thr, 21 SepNortheast-AA7:00 pmNortheast-AA HS
Thr, 21 SepNorth County7:00 pmNorth County HS
Thr, 21 SepMeade7:00 pmMeade HS
Thr, 21 SepSouth River7:00 pmSouth River HS
Thr, 21 SepAnnapolis7:00 pmAnnapolis HS
Fri, 22 SepCarver Vo-Tech3:45 pmCarver Vo-Tech
Fri, 22 SepReginald Lewis3:45 pmReginald Lewis HS
Fri, 22 SepBluford Drew Jemison3:45 pm
Fri, 22 SepSouthwestern3:45 pmSouthwestern HS
Fri, 22 SepNorthwestern3:45 pmNorthwestern HS
Fri, 22 SepSt. Paul'sW 2-0St. Paul’s School
Fri, 22 SepMount de Sales4:00 pmMount de Sales
Fri, 22 SepMount St. JosephL 0-49Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 22 SepMount St. JosephW 2-0Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 22 SepPatapsco4:00 pmPatapsco HS
Fri, 22 SepCalvert HallW 2-0Calvert Hall College
Fri, 22 SepCalvert HallL 1-8Calvert Hall College
Fri, 22 SepSt. Paul's School for Girls4:00 pmSt. Paul’s School for Girls
Fri, 22 SepCatholic High4:00 pmHerring Run Park
Fri, 22 Sep4:30 pm
Fri, 22 SepDeMatha 1-1Heurich Field
Fri, 22 Sep5:00 pm
Fri, 22 SepPerry Hall5:30 pmPerry Hall HS
Fri, 22 SepC. Milton Wright5:30 pmC. Milton Wright HS
Fri, 22 SepDundalk5:45 pmDundalk HS
Fri, 22 SepLansdowne6:00 pmLansdowne HS
Fri, 22 SepSparrows Point6:00 pmSparrows Point HS
Fri, 22 SepTuscarora6:00 pmTuscarora HS
Fri, 22 SepPikesville6:00 pmPikesville HS
Fri, 22 SepOverlea6:00 pmOverlea HS
Fri, 22 SepOwings Mills6:30 pmOwings Mills HS
Fri, 22 SepPerryville7:00 pmPerryville HS
Fri, 22 SepFranklin7:00 pmFrankin HS
Fri, 22 SepCatoctin7:00 pmCatoctin HS
Fri, 22 SepCentennial7:00 pmCentennial HS
Fri, 22 SepHammond7:00 pmHammond HS
Fri, 22 SepMount Hebron7:00 pmMount Hebron HS
Fri, 22 SepWilde Lake7:00 pmWilde Lake HS
Fri, 22 SepLoch Raven7:00 pmLoch Raven HS
Fri, 22 SepHoward7:00 pmHoward HS
Fri, 22 SepCatoctin7:00 pmCatoctin HS
Fri, 22 SepBoonsboro7:00 pmBoonsboro HS
Fri, 22 SepCentury7:00 pmCentury HS
Fri, 22 SepDeMatha7:00 pmHeurich Field
Fri, 22 SepWalkersville7:00 pmWalkersville HS
Fri, 22 SepSpring Mills (WV)7:00 pmSpring Mills HS (WV)
Fri, 22 SepAllegany7:00 pmAllegany HS
Fri, 22 SepGood Counsel7:00 pmGood Counsel
Fri, 22 SepLiberty7:00 pmLiberty HS
Fri, 22 SepFrederick7:00 pmFrederick HS
Fri, 22 SepWestminster7:00 pmWestminster HS
Fri, 22 SepSouth Carroll7:00 pmSouth Carroll HS
Fri, 22 SepBroadneck7:00 pmBroadneck HS
Fri, 22 SepHavre de Grace7:00 pmHavre de Grace HS
Fri, 22 SepOakdale7:00 pmOakdale HS
Fri, 22 SepElkton7:00 pmElkton HS
Fri, 22 SepThomas Johnson7:00 pmThomas Johnson
Fri, 22 SepEdgewood7:00 pmEdgewood HS
Fri, 22 SepNorth Harford7:00 pmNorth Harford HS
Fri, 22 SepBohemia Manor7:00 pmBohemia Manor HS
Fri, 22 SepHarford Tech7:00 pmHarford Tech HS
Fri, 22 SepNorth East-Cecil7:00 pmNorth East-Cecil HS
Sat, 23 SepTowson10:00 amTowson HS
Sat, 23 SepCentennial10:30 amCentennial HS
Sat, 23 SepDulaney12:00 pmDulaney HS
Sat, 23 SepTBATBA
Sat, 23 SepDigital Harbor1:00 pmSwann Park
Sat, 23 SepTBATBAArundel HS
Sat, 23 SepNew Town1:00 pmNew Town HS
Sat, 23 SepGonzaga2:00 pmGonzaga (DC)
Sat, 23 SepSt. John's College2:00 pmSt. John’s College (DC)
Sat, 23 SepArchbishop Carroll (DC)2:30 pmArchbishop Carroll School
Sat, 23 SepDouglass-Baltimore3:45 pmDouglass-BC
Sat, 23 SepPeninsula Catholic (VA)TBA
Sat, 23 SepWoodlawn6:00 pmWoodlawn HS
Sat, 23 SepArundel TournamentTBAArundel HS
Mon, 25 SepMilford Mill3:45 pmMilford Mill Academy
Mon, 25 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 25 SepMount St. JosephL 0-4Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 25 SepSparrows PointW 5-1Sparrows Point HS
Mon, 25 SepCalvert HallL 1-5Calvert Hall College
Mon, 25 SepGilmanL 0-2Gilman School
Mon, 25 Sep4:15 pm
Mon, 25 SepBoys' LatinL 0-2Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 25 SepPatapsco5:15 pmPatapsco HS
Mon, 25 SepGlenelg5:30 pmGlenelg HS
Mon, 25 SepRiver Hill5:30 pmRiver Hill HS
Mon, 25 SepLansdowne5:30 pmLansdowne HS
Mon, 25 SepHoward5:30 pmHoward HS
Mon, 25 SepMarriotts Ridge5:30 pmMarriotts Ridge HS
Mon, 25 SepNotre Dame Prep5:30 pmNotre Dame Prep
Mon, 25 SepReservoir5:30 pmReservoir HS
Mon, 25 SepFranklin6:30 pmFrankin HS
Mon, 25 SepWinters Mill6:30 pmWinters Mill HS
Mon, 25 SepFrancis Scott Key6:30 pmFrancis Scott Key HS
Mon, 25 SepManchester Valley6:30 pmManchester Valley HS
Mon, 25 SepArundel7:00 pmArundel HS
Mon, 25 SepGlen Burnie7:00 pmGlen Burnie HS
Mon, 25 SepNorth County7:00 pmNorth County HS
Mon, 25 SepSouthern7:00 pmSouthern HS
Mon, 25 SepAnnapolis7:00 pmAnnapolis HS
Mon, 25 SepNortheast-AA7:00 pmNortheast-AA HS
Tue, 26 SepLansdowne3:45 pmLansdowne HS
Tue, 26 SepOwings Mills3:45 pmOwings Mills HS
Tue, 26 SepChesapeake-BC3:45 pmChesapeake-BC HS
Tue, 26 SepParkville3:45 pmParkville HS
Tue, 26 SepOverlea3:45 pmOverlea HS
Tue, 26 Sep4:00 pm
Tue, 26 SepCalvert HallW 3-2Calvert Hall College
Tue, 26 SepGarrison Forest4:00 pmGarrison Forest School
Tue, 26 SepIND4:15 pmSeton Keough
Tue, 26 SepGilmanL 1-3Gilman School
Tue, 26 SepMcDonoghL 2-5McDonogh School
Tue, 26 SepCatholic High5:15 pm
Tue, 26 SepGlenelg Country5:15 pmGlenelg Country
Tue, 26 SepNotre Dame Prep5:15 pmNotre Dame Prep
Tue, 26 SepBryn Mawr5:15 pmBryn Mawr School
Wed, 27 SepDulaney3:45 pmDulaney HS
Wed, 27 SepSt. Mary's4:00 pmAnne Arundel Community College
Wed, 27 SepSt. Mary's4:00 pmAnne Arundel Community College
Wed, 27 SepAnnapolis Area Christian4:00 pmAnne Arundel Community College
Wed, 27 SepSevern4:00 pmAnne Arundel Community College
Wed, 27 SepMount St. JosephW 19-0Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 27 SepGlenelg Country4:00 pmGlenelg Country
Wed, 27 SepGlenelg Country4:00 pmGlenelg Country
Wed, 27 SepIndian Creek4:00 pmGlenelg Country
Wed, 27 SepMount St. JosephL 1-2Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 27 SepSt. Paul'sW 2-0St. Paul’s School
Wed, 27 SepBoys' LatinW 2-0Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 27 SepHereford5:15 pmHereford HS
Wed, 27 SepCentennial5:30 pmCentennial HS
Wed, 27 SepSparrows Point5:30 pmSparrows Point HS
Wed, 27 SepRiver Hill5:30 pmRiver Hill HS
Wed, 27 SepMount Hebron5:30 pmMount Hebron HS
Wed, 27 SepHoward5:30 pmHoward HS
Wed, 27 SepWilde Lake5:30 pmWilde Lake HS
Wed, 27 SepLiberty6:30 pmLiberty HS
Wed, 27 SepFrancis Scott Key6:30 pmFrancis Scott Key HS
Wed, 27 SepCentury6:30 pmCentury HS
Wed, 27 SepArundel7:00 pmArundel HS
Wed, 27 SepGlen Burnie7:00 pmGlen Burnie HS
Wed, 27 SepNorth County7:00 pmNorth County HS
Wed, 27 SepSouthern7:00 pmSouthern HS
Wed, 27 SepSouth River7:00 pmSouth River HS
Wed, 27 SepSeverna Park7:00 pmSeverna Park HS
Thr, 28 SepEastern Tech1:00 pmCCBC-Essex
Thr, 28 SepDulaney3:30 pmDulaney HS
Thr, 28 SepMilford Mill3:45 pmMilford Mill Academy
Thr, 28 SepChesapeake-BC3:45 pmChesapeake-BC HS
Thr, 28 SepWoodlawn3:45 pmWoodlawn HS
Thr, 28 SepMilford Mill4:00 pmMilford Mill Academy
Thr, 28 SepMcDonoghW 28-0McDonogh School
Thr, 28 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 28 SepSt. FrancesW 19-8Utz Twardowicz Field
Thr, 28 SepArchbishop SpaldingW 1-0Archbishop Spalding HS
Thr, 28 SepSt. Paul'sW 4-0St. Paul’s School
Thr, 28 SepSt. Paul's School for Girls4:00 pmSt. Paul’s School for Girls
Thr, 28 SepChesapeake-BC4:00 pmChesapeake-BC HS
Thr, 28 SepCatholic High4:00 pmHerring Run Park
Thr, 28 SepGlenelg Country4:15 pmGlenelg Country
Thr, 28 SepCatholic High5:15 pm
Thr, 28 SepIND5:15 pmIND
Thr, 28 SepCatonsville5:15 pmCatonsville HS
Thr, 28 SepMount de Sales5:15 pmMount de Sales
Thr, 28 SepBryn Mawr5:15 pmBryn Mawr School
Thr, 28 SepPikesville5:30 pmPikesville HS
Thr, 28 SepKenwood6:00 pmKenwood HS
Thr, 28 SepSparrows Point6:00 pmSparrows Point HS
Thr, 28 SepLoch Raven6:30 pmLoch Raven HS
Thr, 28 SepRiver Hill6:30 pmRiver Hill HS
Thr, 28 SepHoward6:30 pmHoward HS
Thr, 28 SepOakland Mills6:30 pmOakland Mills HS
Thr, 28 SepCentennial6:30 pmCentennial HS
Thr, 28 SepGlenelg6:30 pmGlenelg HS
Thr, 28 SepCatoctin7:00 pmCatoctin HS
Thr, 28 SepFrederick7:00 pmFrederick HS
Thr, 28 SepPikesville7:00 pmPikesville HS
Thr, 28 SepFrancis Scott Key7:00 pmFrancis Scott Key Golf Club
Thr, 28 SepCatoctin7:00 pmCatoctin HS
Thr, 28 SepGood Counsel7:00 pmGood Counsel
Thr, 28 SepLiberty7:00 pmLiberty HS
Thr, 28 SepWinters Mill7:00 pmWinters Mill HS
Thr, 28 SepTuscarora7:00 pmTuscarora HS
Thr, 28 SepHereford7:00 pmHereford HS
Fri, 29 SepCalvert HallL 0-2Calvert Hall College
Fri, 29 SepNorthwestern3:45 pmNorthwestern HS
Fri, 29 SepAvalon3:45 pmAvalon School
Fri, 29 SepReginald Lewis3:45 pmReginald Lewis HS
Fri, 29 SepFAET3:45 pm
Fri, 29 SepNew Era3:45 pmNew Era Academy
Fri, 29 SepBen Franklin3:45 pmNew Era Academy
Fri, 29 SepPoly3:45 pmPoly
Fri, 29 SepCity College3:45 pmKirk Field
Fri, 29 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 29 SepMcDonoghL 2-3McDonogh School
Fri, 29 SepLinganore4:00 pmLinganore HS
Fri, 29 SepPerry Hall4:45 pmHoneygo Regional Park
Fri, 29 SepMercy5:00 pmMercy HS
Fri, 29 SepSpring Mills (WV)TBASpring Mills HS (WV)
Fri, 29 SepGonzaga6:30 pmGonzaga (DC)
Fri, 29 SepHancockTBAHancock School HS
Fri, 29 SepRising Sun7:00 pmRising Sun HS
Fri, 29 SepSmithsburg7:00 pmSmithsburg HS
Fri, 29 SepCentury7:00 pmCentury HS
Fri, 29 SepNorth HagerstownTBANorth Hagerstown HS
Fri, 29 SepMiddletown7:00 pmMiddletown HS
Fri, 29 SepFallston7:00 pmFallston HS
Fri, 29 SepHavre de Grace7:00 pmHavre de Grace HS
Fri, 29 SepC. Milton Wright7:00 pmC. Milton Wright HS
Fri, 29 SepEdgewood7:00 pmEdgewood HS
Fri, 29 SepJoppatowne7:00 pmJoppatowne HS
Fri, 29 SepPatterson Mill7:00 pmPatterson Mill HS
Sat, 30 SepRobert A. Taft (OH)4:00 pmRobert Taft HS (OH)
Sat, 30 SepMount de SalesTBAMount de Sales
Sat, 30 SepSalesianum (DE)7:30 pmSalesianum School (DE)
Mon, 2 OctCarver A&T3:45 pmCarver Center A&T
Mon, 2 OctDundalkW 3-1Dundalk HS
Mon, 2 OctMercy4:00 pmMercy HS
Mon, 2 OctGilman 2-2Gilman School
Mon, 2 OctPerry Hall5:15 pmPerry Hall HS
Mon, 2 OctPikesville5:30 pmPikesville HS
Mon, 2 OctSouth Carroll6:30 pmSouth Carroll HS
Mon, 2 OctMount St. JosephW 2-0Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 3 OctPatapsco3:45 pmPatapsco HS
Tue, 3 OctOwings Mills3:45 pmOwings Mills HS
Tue, 3 OctMilford Mill3:45 pmMilford Mill Academy
Tue, 3 OctGlenelg Country4:00 pmGlenelg Country
Tue, 3 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 1-4Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 3 OctSt. Paul's School for Girls4:00 pmSt. Paul’s School for Girls
Tue, 3 OctBryn Mawr4:00 pmBryn Mawr School
Tue, 3 OctMcDonoghL 0-5McDonogh School
Tue, 3 OctMount St. Joseph 1-1Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 3 OctSEED School5:00 pmSEED School of Maryland
Tue, 3 OctMaryvale Prep5:15 pmMaryvale Prep
Tue, 3 Oct5:15 pm
Tue, 3 OctGlenelg Country5:15 pmGlenelg Country
Tue, 3 OctLoch Raven5:15 pmLoch Raven HS
Tue, 3 OctFranklin5:15 pmFrankin HS
Tue, 3 OctGlenelg5:30 pmGlenelg HS
Tue, 3 OctHammond5:30 pmHammond HS
Tue, 3 OctKenwood5:30 pmKenwood HS
Tue, 3 OctReservoir5:30 pmReservoir HS
Tue, 3 OctOakland Mills5:30 pmOakland Mills HS
Tue, 3 OctLong Reach5:30 pmLong Reach HS
Tue, 3 OctWestminster6:30 pmWestminster HS
Tue, 3 OctManchester Valley6:30 pmManchester Valley HS
Tue, 3 OctSouth Carroll6:30 pmSouth Carroll HS
Tue, 3 OctOld Mill7:00 pmOld Mill HS
Tue, 3 OctChesapeake-AA7:00 pmChesapeake-AA HS
Tue, 3 OctSeverna Park7:00 pmSeverna Park HS
Tue, 3 OctMeade7:00 pmMeade HS
Tue, 3 OctBroadneck7:00 pmBroadneck HS
Tue, 3 OctSouth River7:00 pmSouth River HS
Wed, 4 OctCarver A&T3:45 pmCarver Center A&T
Wed, 4 OctIndian Creek4:00 pmKinder Farm Park
Wed, 4 OctSevern4:00 pmAnne Arundel Community College
Wed, 4 OctSevern4:00 pmAnne Arundel Community College
Wed, 4 OctSt. Mary's4:00 pmAnne Arundel Community College
Wed, 4 OctBoys' Latin4:00 pmBoys’ Latin School
Wed, 4 OctBoys' Latin4:00 pmBoys’ Latin School
Wed, 4 OctPark4:00 pmBoys’ Latin School
Wed, 4 OctTowson4:00 pmTowson HS
Wed, 4 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 2-0Archbishop Spalding HS
Wed, 4 OctBoys' LatinL 1-2Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 4 OctSt. Paul'sW 2-0St. Paul’s School
Wed, 4 OctWoodlawn5:00 pmWoodlawn HS
Thr, 5 OctEastern Tech3:45 pmEastern Tech HS
Thr, 5 OctKenwood3:45 pmKenwood HS
Thr, 5 OctSparrows Point3:45 pmSparrows Point HS
Thr, 5 OctDulaney3:45 pmDulaney HS
Thr, 5 OctWestern Tech3:45 pmWestern-Tech HS
Thr, 5 OctRandallstown3:45 pmRandallstown HS
Thr, 5 OctMilford Mill3:45 pmMilford Mill Academy
Thr, 5 OctIND4:00 pmSeton Keough
Thr, 5 OctMount de Sales4:00 pmMount de Sales
Thr, 5 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 7-17Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 5 OctCalvert HallL 6-26Calvert Hall College
Thr, 5 OctLoyola BlakefieldW 1-0Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 5 OctSt. Paul'sW 3-0St. Paul’s School
Thr, 5 OctMaryvale Prep4:00 pmMaryvale Prep
Thr, 5 OctMount St. JosephL 1-2Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 5 OctGilmanL 1-3Gilman School
Thr, 5 OctMcDonoghW 38-0McDonogh School
Thr, 5 Oct5:15 pm
Thr, 5 OctCatonsville5:15 pmCatonsville HS
Thr, 5 Oct5:15 pm
Thr, 5 OctHereford5:15 pmHereford HS
Thr, 5 OctMount de Sales5:15 pmMount de Sales
Thr, 5 OctMercy5:15 pmMercy HS
Thr, 5 OctGlenelg5:30 pmGlenelg HS
Thr, 5 OctHammond5:30 pmHammond HS
Thr, 5 OctCentennial5:30 pmCentennial HS
Thr, 5 OctMount Hebron5:30 pmMount Hebron HS
Thr, 5 OctWilde Lake5:30 pmWilde Lake HS
Thr, 5 OctLiberty6:30 pmLiberty HS
Thr, 5 OctWestminster6:30 pmWestminster HS
Thr, 5 OctFrederick6:30 pmFrederick HS
Thr, 5 OctChesapeake-AA7:00 pmChesapeake-AA HS
Thr, 5 OctMeade7:00 pmMeade HS
Thr, 5 OctOld Mill7:00 pmOld Mill HS
Thr, 5 OctBroadneck7:00 pmBroadneck HS
Thr, 5 OctGlen Burnie7:00 pmGlen Burnie HS
Thr, 5 OctAnnapolis7:00 pmAnnapolis HS
Fri, 6 OctLake Clifton3:00 pmLake Clifton HS
Fri, 6 OctCarver Vo-Tech3:45 pmCarver Vo-Tech
Fri, 6 OctNational Academy3:45 pmCity Springs Field
Fri, 6 OctBluford Drew Jemison3:45 pm
Fri, 6 OctSouthwestern3:45 pmSouthwestern HS
Fri, 6 OctPatterson3:45 pmPatterson HS
Fri, 6 OctDouglass-Baltimore3:45 pmDouglass-BC
Fri, 6 OctCity College3:45 pmKirk Field
Fri, 6 OctCalvert HallL 0-2Calvert Hall College
Fri, 6 OctMilford Mill4:00 pmMilford Mill Academy
Fri, 6 OctWalkersville4:00 pmWalkersville HS
Fri, 6 OctTowson4:00 pmTowson HS
Fri, 6 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 0-1Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 6 OctBoys' LatinL 0-2Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 6 OctCatholic High5:30 pm
Fri, 6 OctFranklin6:00 pmFrankin HS
Fri, 6 OctBoonsboroTBABoonsboro HS
Fri, 6 OctLoch Raven6:30 pmLoch Raven HS
Fri, 6 OctThomas Johnson6:30 pmThomas Johnson
Fri, 6 OctOwings Mills6:30 pmOwings Mills HS
Fri, 6 OctRising Sun7:00 pmRising Sun HS
Fri, 6 OctPikesville7:00 pmPikesville HS
Fri, 6 OctRiver Hill7:00 pmRiver Hill HS
Fri, 6 OctWilde Lake7:00 pmWilde Lake HS
Fri, 6 OctReservoir7:00 pmReservoir HS
Fri, 6 OctHammond7:00 pmHammond HS
Fri, 6 OctWoodlawn7:00 pmWoodlawn HS
Fri, 6 OctSmithsburg7:00 pmSmithsburg HS
Fri, 6 OctWestminster7:00 pmWestminster HS
Fri, 6 OctDeMatha7:00 pmHeurich Field
Fri, 6 OctWilliamsport7:00 pmWilliamsport HS
Fri, 6 OctSouth Hagerstown7:00 pmSouth Hagerstown HS
Fri, 6 OctManchester Valley7:00 pmManchester Valley HS
Fri, 6 OctGood CounselTBAGood Counsel
Fri, 6 OctSouth Carroll7:00 pmSouth Carroll HS
Fri, 6 OctJames Buchanan (PA)7:00 pm
Fri, 6 OctBerkley Springs7:00 pmBerkeley Springs (WV)
Fri, 6 OctUrbana7:00 pmUrbana HS
Fri, 6 OctBullis7:00 pmBullis School
Fri, 6 OctWatkins Mill7:00 pmWatkins Mill HS
Fri, 6 OctAberdeen7:00 pmAberdeen HS
Fri, 6 OctOakdale7:00 pmOakdale HS
Fri, 6 OctBel Air7:00 pmBel Air HS
Fri, 6 OctHereford7:00 pmHereford HS
Fri, 6 OctNorth Harford7:00 pmNorth Harford HS
Fri, 6 OctElkton7:00 pmElkton HS
Fri, 6 OctBohemia Manor7:00 pmBohemia Manor HS
Fri, 6 OctNorth East-Cecil7:00 pmNorth East-Cecil HS
Fri, 6 OctPerryville7:00 pmPerryville HS
Fri, 6 OctSt. Maria GorettiTBASt. Maria Goretti
Sat, 7 OctTowson1:00 pmTowson HS
Sat, 7 OctLong Reach2:30 pmLong Reach HS
Sat, 7 OctArchbishop Carroll (DC)2:30 pmArchbishop Carroll School
Mon, 9 OctKenwood3:45 pmKenwood HS
Mon, 9 OctRandallstown3:45 pmRandallstown HS
Mon, 9 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 2-0Archbishop Spalding HS
Mon, 9 OctLansdowne5:00 pmLansdowne HS
Tue, 10 OctPatapsco3:45 pmPatapsco HS
Tue, 10 OctOwings Mills3:45 pmOwings Mills HS
Tue, 10 OctMilford Mill3:45 pmMilford Mill Academy
Tue, 10 OctRandallstown3:45 pmRandallstown HS
Tue, 10 OctParkville3:45 pmParkville HS
Tue, 10 OctGlenelg Country4:00 pmGlenelg Country
Tue, 10 OctIND4:00 pmSeton Keough
Tue, 10 OctMount St. JosephL 0-8Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 10 OctArchbishop CurleyL 0-3Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 10 OctSt. Paul's School for Girls4:00 pmSt. Paul’s School for Girls
Tue, 10 OctMount de Sales4:00 pmMount de Sales
Tue, 10 OctGilmanL 1-4Gilman School
Tue, 10 OctMaryvale Prep5:15 pmMaryvale Prep
Tue, 10 Oct5:15 pm
Tue, 10 OctCatonsville5:15 pmCatonsville HS
Tue, 10 OctSt. Tim's5:15 pmSt. Tim’s
Tue, 10 OctSt. Paul's School for Girls5:15 pm
Tue, 10 OctHereford5:15 pmHereford HS
Tue, 10 OctLong Reach5:30 pmLong Reach HS
Tue, 10 OctDundalk5:30 pmDundalk HS
Tue, 10 OctPikesville5:30 pmPikesville HS
Tue, 10 OctReservoir5:30 pmReservoir HS
Tue, 10 OctHoward5:30 pmHoward HS
Tue, 10 OctOakland Mills5:30 pmOakland Mills HS
Tue, 10 OctRiver Hill5:30 pmRiver Hill HS
Tue, 10 OctWestminster6:30 pmWestminster HS
Tue, 10 OctManchester Valley6:30 pmManchester Valley HS
Tue, 10 OctFrancis Scott Key6:30 pmFrancis Scott Key HS
Tue, 10 OctWinters Mill6:30 pmWinters Mill HS
Tue, 10 OctArundel7:00 pmArundel HS
Tue, 10 OctSeverna Park7:00 pmKinder Farm Park
Tue, 10 OctSouthern7:00 pmSouthern HS
Tue, 10 OctNortheast-AA7:00 pmNortheast-AA HS
Tue, 10 OctSouth River7:00 pmSouth River HS
Tue, 10 OctAnnapolis7:00 pmAnnapolis HS
Wed, 11 OctChesapeake-BC3:45 pmChesapeake-BC HS
Wed, 11 OctAnnapolis Area Christian4:00 pmAnnapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 11 OctAnnapolis Area Christian4:00 pmAnnapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 11 OctSevern4:00 pmAnnapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 11 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 2-1Archbishop Spalding HS
Wed, 11 OctArchbishop CurleyW 2-0Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 11 OctSt. Mary's4:00 pmAnne Arundel Community College
Wed, 11 OctIndian Creek4:00 pmAnne Arundel Community College
Wed, 11 OctPark4:00 pmPark School
Wed, 11 OctSt. Mary's4:00 pmAnne Arundel Community College
Wed, 11 OctSt. Paul'sL 0-2St. Paul’s School
Thr, 12 OctEastern Tech3:45 pmEastern Tech HS
Thr, 12 OctLansdowne3:45 pmLansdowne HS
Thr, 12 OctPerry Hall3:45 pmPerry Hall HS
Thr, 12 OctNew Town3:45 pmNew Town HS
Thr, 12 OctChesapeake-BC3:45 pmChesapeake-BC HS
Thr, 12 OctMilford Mill3:45 pmMilford Mill Academy
Thr, 12 Oct4:00 pm
Thr, 12 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 12-24Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 12 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 21-0Archbishop Spalding HS
Thr, 12 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 1-2Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 12 OctSt. Tim's4:00 pmSt. Tim’s
Thr, 12 OctBryn Mawr4:00 pmBryn Mawr School
Thr, 12 OctGilmanW 50-0Gilman School
Thr, 12 OctCatholic High4:00 pmHerring Run Park
Thr, 12 OctGilmanW 1-0Gilman School
Thr, 12 OctMcDonoghW 2-1McDonogh School
Thr, 12 OctCatholic High5:15 pm
Thr, 12 OctMaryvale Prep5:15 pmMaryvale Prep
Thr, 12 OctMercy5:15 pmMercy HS
Thr, 12 Oct5:15 pm
Thr, 12 OctLoch Raven5:15 pmLoch Raven HS
Thr, 12 OctSt. Paul's School for Girls5:15 pm
Thr, 12 OctFranklin5:15 pmFrankin HS
Thr, 12 OctGlenelg5:30 pmGlenelg HS
Thr, 12 OctHammond5:30 pmHammond HS
Thr, 12 OctKenwood5:30 pmKenwood HS
Thr, 12 OctTowson5:30 pmTowson HS
Thr, 12 OctCentennial5:30 pmCentennial HS
Thr, 12 OctLong Reach5:30 pmLong Reach HS
Thr, 12 OctWilde Lake5:30 pmWilde Lake HS
Thr, 12 OctSouth Carroll6:30 pmSouth Carroll HS
Thr, 12 OctWinters Mill6:30 pmWinters Mill HS
Thr, 12 OctCentury6:30 pmCentury HS
Thr, 12 OctOld Mill7:00 pmOld Mill HS
Thr, 12 OctNorth County7:00 pmNorth County HS
Thr, 12 OctSeverna Park7:00 pmSeverna Park HS
Thr, 12 OctGlen Burnie7:00 pmGlen Burnie HS
Thr, 12 OctThomas Johnson7:00 pmThomas Johnson
Thr, 12 OctArundel7:00 pmArundel HS
Thr, 12 OctChesapeake-AA7:00 pmChesapeake-AA HS
Fri, 13 OctCarver Vo-Tech3:45 pmCarver Vo-Tech
Fri, 13 OctEdmondson3:45 pmEdmondson-Westside HS
Fri, 13 OctNorthwestern3:45 pmNorthwestern HS
Fri, 13 OctFAET3:45 pm
Fri, 13 OctBen Franklin3:45 pmNew Era Academy
Fri, 13 OctLake Clifton3:45 pmLake Clifton HS
Fri, 13 OctWestern Tech3:45 pmWestern-Tech HS
Fri, 13 OctFallston3:45 pmFallston HS
Fri, 13 OctMervo3:45 pmMervo HS
Fri, 13 OctBoys' LatinL 1-2Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 13 OctTuscarora4:00 pmTuscarora HS
Fri, 13 OctGilmanL 1-2Gilman School
Fri, 13 OctSt. Paul'sW 1-0St. Paul’s School
Fri, 13 OctCatholic High5:00 pm
Fri, 13 Oct5:30 pm
Fri, 13 OctLansdowne6:00 pmLansdowne HS
Fri, 13 OctOakdale6:00 pmOakdale HS
Fri, 13 OctDigital Harbor6:30 pmSwann Park
Fri, 13 OctCatonsville7:00 pmCatonsville HS
Fri, 13 OctWilliamsport7:00 pmWilliamsport HS
Fri, 13 OctBrunswick7:00 pmBrunswick HS
Fri, 13 OctWoodlawn7:00 pmWoodlawn HS
Fri, 13 OctCentennial7:00 pmCentennial HS
Fri, 13 OctMarriotts Ridge7:00 pmMarriotts Ridge HS
Fri, 13 OctOakland Mills7:00 pmOakland Mills HS
Fri, 13 OctBrunswick7:00 pmBrunswick HS
Fri, 13 OctUrbana7:00 pmUrbana HS
Fri, 13 OctBoonsboro7:00 pmBoonsboro HS
Fri, 13 OctCentury7:00 pmCentury HS
Fri, 13 OctDeMatha7:00 pmHeurich Field
Fri, 13 OctFrancis Scott Key7:00 pmFrancis Scott Key Golf Club
Fri, 13 OctWilliamsport7:00 pmWilliamsport HS
Fri, 13 OctLiberty7:00 pmLiberty HS
Fri, 13 OctManchester Valley7:00 pmManchester Valley HS
Fri, 13 OctMiddletown7:00 pmMiddletown HS
Fri, 13 OctSt. Mary's-Ryken7:00 pmSt. Mary’s-Ryken
Fri, 13 OctEdgewood7:00 pmEdgewood HS
Fri, 13 OctC. Milton Wright7:00 pmC. Milton Wright HS
Fri, 13 OctOverlea7:00 pmOverlea HS
Fri, 13 OctNorth Harford7:00 pmNorth Harford HS
Fri, 13 OctFallston7:00 pmFallston HS
Fri, 13 OctHarford Tech7:00 pmHarford Tech HS
Fri, 13 OctJoppatowne7:00 pmJoppatowne HS
Fri, 13 OctNorth East-Cecil7:00 pmNorth East-Cecil HS
Fri, 13 OctEastern Tech7:00 pmCCBC-Essex
Fri, 13 OctPatterson Mill7:00 pmPatterson Mill HS
Fri, 13 OctJohn F. KennedyTBAJohn F. Kennedy HS
Sat, 14 OctMount St. JosephL 12-49Mount St. Joseph
Sat, 14 OctHammond12:00 pmHammond HS
Sat, 14 OctMilford Mill1:00 pmMilford Mill Academy
Sat, 14 OctDulaney1:00 pmDulaney HS
Sat, 14 OctTowson1:00 pmTowson HS
Sat, 14 OctWilde Lake1:00 pmWilde Lake HS
Sat, 14 OctWestern Tech1:00 pmLansdowne HS
Sat, 14 OctGonzaga2:00 pmGonzaga (DC)
Sat, 14 OctSt. John's CollegeTBASt. John’s College (DC)
Mon, 16 OctLoch Raven3:30 pmLoch Raven HS
Mon, 16 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 16 OctMount St. JosephL 0-4Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 16 OctGlenelg5:30 pmGlenelg HS
Mon, 16 OctLong Reach5:30 pmLong Reach HS
Mon, 16 OctCentennial5:30 pmCentennial HS
Mon, 16 OctReservoir5:30 pmReservoir HS
Mon, 16 OctWilde Lake5:30 pmWilde Lake HS
Mon, 16 OctCentury6:30 pmCentury HS
Mon, 16 Oct7:00 pm
Tue, 17 OctEastern Tech3:45 pmEastern Tech HS
Tue, 17 OctTowson3:45 pmTowson HS
Tue, 17 OctDulaney3:45 pmDulaney HS
Tue, 17 OctChesapeake-BC3:45 pmChesapeake-BC HS
Tue, 17 OctNew Town3:45 pmNew Town HS
Tue, 17 OctWoodlawn3:45 pmWoodlawn HS
Tue, 17 OctMount de Sales4:00 pmMount de Sales
Tue, 17 OctBoys' Latin4:00 pmGlenelg Country
Tue, 17 OctGlenelg Country4:00 pmGlenelg Country
Tue, 17 OctGlenelg Country4:00 pmGlenelg Country
Tue, 17 OctCalvert HallL 0-2Calvert Hall College
Tue, 17 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 2-0Archbishop Spalding HS
Tue, 17 OctOldfields4:00 pmOldfields School
Tue, 17 OctBryn Mawr4:00 pmBryn Mawr School
Tue, 17 OctIND4:15 pmSeton Keough
Tue, 17 Oct5:15 pm
Tue, 17 OctSt. Tim's5:15 pmSt. Tim’s
Tue, 17 OctLoch Raven5:15 pmLoch Raven HS
Tue, 17 OctPerry Hall5:15 pmPerry Hall HS
Tue, 17 OctFranklin5:30 pmFrankin HS
Tue, 17 OctSparrows Point5:30 pmSparrows Point HS
Tue, 17 OctKenwood5:30 pmKenwood HS
Tue, 17 OctMaryvale Prep6:00 pmMaryvale Prep
Tue, 17 Oct6:30 pm
Tue, 17 OctWinters Mill6:30 pmWinters Mill HS
Tue, 17 OctFrancis Scott Key6:30 pmFrancis Scott Key HS
Tue, 17 OctNortheast-AA7:00 pmNortheast-AA HS
Tue, 17 OctMeade7:00 pmMeade HS
Tue, 17 OctNorth County7:00 pmNorth County HS
Tue, 17 OctBroadneck7:00 pmBroadneck HS
Tue, 17 OctSouth River7:00 pmSouth River HS
Tue, 17 OctAnnapolis7:00 pmAnnapolis HS
Wed, 18 OctHammond4:00 pmHammond HS
Wed, 18 OctPark4:00 pmPark School
Wed, 18 OctPark4:00 pmPark School
Wed, 18 OctIndian Creek4:00 pmPark School
Wed, 18 OctGilmanW 2-0Gilman School
Wed, 18 OctJohn Carroll4:00 pmJohn Carroll School
Wed, 18 OctArchbishop CurleyL 1-2Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 18 OctNotre Dame Prep4:00 pmNotre Dame Prep
Wed, 18 OctMarriotts Ridge4:00 pmMarriotts Ridge HS
Wed, 18 OctOakland Mills4:00 pmOakland Mills HS
Wed, 18 OctMount Hebron4:00 pmMount Hebron HS
Wed, 18 OctFranklin5:15 pmFrankin HS
Wed, 18 OctGlenelg Country5:30 pmGlenelg Country
Wed, 18 OctRiver Hill5:30 pmRiver Hill HS
Wed, 18 OctPatterson Mill6:45 pmPatterson Mill HS
Thr, 19 OctSouthwestern3:00 pmSouthwestern HS
Thr, 19 OctNorthwestern3:00 pmNorthwestern HS
Thr, 19 OctNational Academy3:00 pmCity Springs Field
Thr, 19 OctNew Era3:00 pmNew Era Academy
Thr, 19 OctEdmondson3:00 pmEdmondson-Westside HS
Thr, 19 OctPatterson3:00 pmPatterson HS
Thr, 19 OctDouglass-Baltimore3:00 pmDouglass-BC
Thr, 19 OctReginald Lewis3:45 pmReginald Lewis HS
Thr, 19 OctOwings Mills3:45 pmOwings Mills HS
Thr, 19 OctSt. FrancesL 7-8Utz Twardowicz Field
Thr, 19 OctPatapsco4:00 pmPatapsco HS
Thr, 19 OctGilmanW 35-12Gilman School
Thr, 19 OctCalvert HallL 0-3Calvert Hall College
Thr, 19 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 19 OctMcDonoghW 3-1McDonogh School
Thr, 19 OctSt. Paul's School for Girls4:00 pmSt. Paul’s School for Girls
Thr, 19 Oct4:00 pm
Thr, 19 OctWestern Tech4:00 pmWestern-Tech HS
Thr, 19 OctGilmanL 0-1Gilman School
Thr, 19 OctMcDonoghW 29-26McDonogh School
Thr, 19 OctCatonsville5:15 pmCatonsville HS
Thr, 19 OctLoch Raven5:15 pmLoch Raven HS
Thr, 19 OctPikesville5:30 pmPikesville HS
Thr, 19 Oct6:00 pm
Thr, 19 OctDundalk6:30 pmDundalk HS
Thr, 19 OctTuscarora6:30 pmTuscarora HS
Thr, 19 OctHereford6:30 pmHereford HS
Thr, 19 OctManchester Valley6:30 pmManchester Valley HS
Thr, 19 OctArundel7:00 pmArundel HS
Thr, 19 OctGlen Burnie7:00 pmGlen Burnie HS
Thr, 19 OctOld Mill7:00 pmOld Mill HS
Thr, 19 OctMeade7:00 pmMeade HS
Thr, 19 OctAberdeen7:00 pmAberdeen HS
Thr, 19 OctBel Air7:00 pmBel Air HS
Thr, 19 OctHavre de Grace7:00 pmHavre de Grace HS
Thr, 19 OctSouth River7:00 pmSouth River HS
Thr, 19 OctElkton7:00 pmElkton HS
Thr, 19 OctPerryville7:00 pmPerryville HS
Thr, 19 OctNortheast-AA7:00 pmNortheast-AA HS
Thr, 19 OctRising Sun7:00 pmRising Sun HS
Fri, 20 OctSt. John's College2:00 pmSt. John’s College (DC)
Fri, 20 OctPatapsco3:00 pmPatapsco HS
Fri, 20 OctBoys' LatinW 2-0Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 20 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 2-0Archbishop Spalding HS
Fri, 20 OctMount St. JosephW 2-0Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 20 OctGilmanW 3-1Gilman School
Fri, 20 OctArundel5:30 pmArundel HS
Fri, 20 OctKenwood6:00 pmKenwood HS
Fri, 20 OctWalkersville6:30 pmWalkersville HS
Fri, 20 OctFranklin7:00 pmFrankin HS
Fri, 20 OctFrederick7:00 pmFrederick HS
Fri, 20 OctSparrows Point7:00 pmSparrows Point HS
Fri, 20 OctPikesville7:00 pmPikesville HS
Fri, 20 OctReservoir7:00 pmReservoir HS
Fri, 20 OctLong Reach7:00 pmLong Reach HS
Fri, 20 OctHoward7:00 pmHoward HS
Fri, 20 OctMarriotts Ridge7:00 pmMarriotts Ridge HS
Fri, 20 OctSouth Hagerstown7:00 pmSouth Hagerstown HS
Fri, 20 OctCenturyL 20-22Century HS
Fri, 20 OctFrederick7:00 pmFrederick HS
Fri, 20 OctSouth Carroll7:00 pmSouth Carroll HS
Fri, 20 OctGood Counsel7:00 pmGood Counsel
Fri, 20 OctLiberty7:00 pmLiberty HS
Fri, 20 OctMiddletown7:00 pmMiddletown HS
Fri, 20 OctWestminster7:00 pmWestminster HS
Fri, 20 OctThomas Johnson7:00 pmThomas Johnson
Fri, 20 OctTuscarora7:00 pmTuscarora HS
Fri, 20 OctHereford7:00 pmHereford HS
Fri, 20 OctBohemia Manor7:00 pmBohemia Manor HS
Fri, 20 OctEastern Tech7:00 pmCCBC-Essex
Fri, 20 OctCatoctin7:00 pmCatoctin HS
Sat, 21 OctMilford Mill1:00 pmMilford Mill Academy
Sat, 21 OctLansdowne1:00 pmLansdowne HS
Sat, 21 OctGlenelg1:00 pmGlenelg HS
Sat, 21 OctConcordia Prep1:00 pmConcordia Prep
Sat, 21 OctBishop McNamara1:00 pmBishop McNamara
Sat, 21 OctNew Town1:00 pmNew Town HS
Sat, 21 OctLiberty5:30 pmLiberty HS
Mon, 23 OctNew Era3:45 pmNew Era Academy
Mon, 23 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 2-1Archbishop Spalding HS
Mon, 23 OctFallston6:45 pmFallston HS
Mon, 23 OctAnnapolis7:00 pmAnnapolis HS
Mon, 23 OctGlen Burnie7:00 pmGlen Burnie HS
Tue, 24 OctMount de Sales4:00 pmMount de Sales
Tue, 24 OctArchbishop CurleyL 0-1Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 24 OctArchbishop SpaldingL 0-2Archbishop Spalding HS
Tue, 24 OctMount St. JosephL 0-3Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 24 OctCatholic High4:00 pmHerring Run Park
Tue, 24 OctMaryvale Prep4:00 pmMaryvale Prep
Wed, 25 OctMercy3:45 pmMercy HS
Wed, 25 OctSt. Paul'sL 1-2St. Paul’s School
Wed, 25 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 25 OctGilmanL 0-2Gilman School
Thr, 26 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 21-22Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 26 OctCalvert HallL 0-35Calvert Hall College
Thr, 26 OctArchbishop SpaldingL 1-2Archbishop Spalding HS
Thr, 26 OctArchbishop CurleyL 1-2Archbishop Curley HS
Thr, 26 OctArchbishop SpaldingL 0-42Archbishop Spalding HS
Thr, 26 OctSt. Paul'sL 1-4St. Paul’s School
Thr, 26 OctMount St. JosephW 46-19Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 27 OctCarver Vo-Tech3:00 pmCarver Vo-Tech
Fri, 27 OctPatterson3:00 pmPatterson HS
Fri, 27 OctReginald Lewis3:00 pmReginald Lewis HS
Fri, 27 OctBen Franklin3:00 pmNew Era Academy
Fri, 27 OctNew Era3:00 pmNew Era Academy
Fri, 27 OctBluford Drew Jemison3:00 pm
Fri, 27 OctCity College3:00 pmKirk Field
Fri, 27 OctLoch Raven4:00 pmLoch Raven HS
Fri, 27 OctMount St. JosephL 0-9Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 27 OctCalvert HallL 1-2Calvert Hall College
Fri, 27 OctGilmanL 0-2Gilman School
Fri, 27 OctLansdowne6:00 pmLansdowne HS
Fri, 27 OctMervo6:00 pmMervo HS
Fri, 27 OctWinston Churchill6:30 pmWinston Churchill HS
Fri, 27 OctHarford Tech7:00 pmHarford Tech HS
Fri, 27 OctCatonsville7:00 pmCatonsville HS
Fri, 27 OctWoodlawn7:00 pmWoodlawn HS
Fri, 27 OctCentennial7:00 pmCentennial HS
Fri, 27 OctWilde Lake7:00 pmWilde Lake HS
Fri, 27 OctLong Reach7:00 pmLong Reach HS
Fri, 27 OctMount Hebron7:00 pmMount Hebron HS
Fri, 27 OctRiver Hill7:00 pmRiver Hill HS
Fri, 27 OctBoonsboro7:00 pmBoonsboro HS
Fri, 27 OctWinters Mill7:00 pmWinters Mill HS
Fri, 27 OctNorth Hagerstown7:00 pmNorth Hagerstown HS
Fri, 27 OctSouth Hagerstown7:00 pmSouth Hagerstown HS
Fri, 27 OctFrancis Scott Key7:00 pmFrancis Scott Key Golf Club
Fri, 27 OctClear Spring7:00 pmClear Spring HS
Fri, 27 OctGood Counsel7:00 pmGood Counsel
Fri, 27 OctManchester Valley7:00 pmManchester Valley HS
Fri, 27 OctBrunswick7:00 pmBrunswick HS
Fri, 27 OctWestminster7:00 pmWestminster HS
Fri, 27 OctWalkersville7:00 pmWalkersville HS
Fri, 27 OctAberdeen7:00 pmAberdeen HS
Fri, 27 OctUrbana7:00 pmUrbana HS
Fri, 27 OctNorth Harford7:00 pmNorth Harford HS
Fri, 27 OctLinganore7:00 pmLinganore HS
Fri, 27 OctC. Milton Wright7:00 pmC. Milton Wright HS
Fri, 27 OctOwings Mills7:00 pmOwings Mills HS
Fri, 27 OctEdgewood7:00 pmEdgewood HS
Fri, 27 OctBohemia Manor7:00 pmBohemia Manor HS
Fri, 27 OctOverlea7:00 pmOverlea HS
Fri, 27 OctPatterson Mill7:00 pmPatterson Mill HS
Fri, 27 OctNorth East-Cecil7:00 pmNorth East-Cecil HS
Sat, 28 OctDulaney12:00 pmDulaney HS
Sat, 28 OctParkville1:00 pmParkville HS
Sat, 28 OctPatapsco1:00 pmPatapsco HS
Sat, 28 OctChesapeake-BC1:00 pmChesapeake-BC HS
Sat, 28 OctBishop McNamara2:00 pmBishop McNamara
Sat, 28 OctArchbishop Carroll (DC)2:30 pmArchbishop Carroll School
Sat, 28 OctLaurelTBALaurel High School
Tue, 31 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 31 OctGilmanL 0-2Gilman School
Wed, 1 NovMIAA Cross Country ChampionshipsTBAOregon Ridge Park
Wed, 1 NovMIAA Cross Country ChampionshipsTBAOregon Ridge Park
Wed, 1 NovArchbishop CurleyW 4-0Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 1 NovMIAA Cross Country ChampionshipsTBAOregon Ridge Park
Wed, 1 NovMIAA Cross Country ChampionshipsTBAOregon Ridge Park
Wed, 1 NovMIAA Cross Country ChampionshipsTBAOregon Ridge Park
Wed, 1 NovMIAA Cross Country ChampionshipsTBAOregon Ridge Park
Wed, 1 NovMIAA Cross Country ChampionshipsTBAOregon Ridge Park
Thr, 2 NovCalvert HallW 14-7Calvert Hall College
Thr, 2 NovGilmanW 32-15Gilman School
Thr, 2 NovLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 3 NovNew Era3:00 pmNew Era Academy
Fri, 3 NovNational Academy3:00 pmCity Springs Field
Fri, 3 NovFAET3:00 pm
Fri, 3 NovSouthwestern3:00 pmSouthwestern HS
Fri, 3 NovNorthwestern3:00 pmNorthwestern HS
Fri, 3 NovEdmondson3:00 pmEdmondson-Westside HS
Fri, 3 NovDouglass-Baltimore3:45 pmDouglass-BC
Fri, 3 NovArchbishop SpaldingL 10-21Archbishop Spalding HS
Fri, 3 NovPerry Hall5:30 pmPerry Hall HS
Fri, 3 NovWoodlawn6:00 pmWoodlawn HS
Fri, 3 NovLoch Raven6:30 pmLoch Raven HS
Fri, 3 NovPatapsco6:30 pmPatapsco HS
Fri, 3 NovOwings Mills6:30 pmOwings Mills HS
Fri, 3 NovKent County7:00 pmKent County HS
Fri, 3 NovEastern Tech7:00 pmCCBC-Essex
Fri, 3 NovPikesville7:00 pmPikesville HS
Fri, 3 NovGlenelg7:00 pmGlenelg HS
Fri, 3 NovOakland Mills7:00 pmOakland Mills HS
Fri, 3 NovHammond7:00 pmHammond HS
Fri, 3 NovReservoir7:00 pmReservoir HS
Fri, 3 NovMarriotts Ridge7:00 pmMarriotts Ridge HS
Fri, 3 NovSmithsburg7:00 pmSmithsburg HS
Fri, 3 NovLiberty7:00 pmLiberty HS
Fri, 3 NovNorth Hagerstown7:00 pmNorth Hagerstown HS
Fri, 3 NovFrancis Scott Key7:00 pmFrancis Scott Key Golf Club
Fri, 3 NovWilliamsport7:00 pmWilliamsport HS
Fri, 3 NovBrunswick7:00 pmBrunswick HS
Fri, 3 NovManchester Valley7:00 pmManchester Valley HS
Fri, 3 NovSouth Carroll7:00 pmSouth Carroll HS
Fri, 3 NovMiddletown7:00 pmMiddletown HS
Fri, 3 NovOakdale7:00 pmOakdale HS
Fri, 3 NovBel Air7:00 pmBel Air HS
Fri, 3 NovLinganore7:00 pmLinganore HS
Fri, 3 NovElkton7:00 pmElkton HS
Fri, 3 NovFallston7:00 pmFallston HS
Fri, 3 NovHavre de Grace7:00 pmHavre de Grace HS
Fri, 3 NovJoppatowne7:00 pmJoppatowne HS
Fri, 3 NovRising Sun7:00 pmRising Sun HS
Fri, 3 NovPerryville9:17 pmPerryville HS
Sat, 4 NovDulaney12:00 pmDulaney HS
Sat, 4 NovPoly12:00 pmM&T Bank Stadium
Sat, 4 NovConcordia Prep1:00 pmConcordia Prep
Sat, 4 NovParkville1:00 pmParkville HS
Sat, 4 NovArchbishop Carroll (DC)2:30 pmArchbishop Carroll School
Sat, 4 NovGonzaga3:00 pmGonzaga (DC)
Sat, 4 NovFrederickTBAFrederick HS
Sat, 4 NovChesapeake-BC6:30 pmChesapeake-BC HS
Sat, 4 NovBishop McNamaraTBABishop McNamara
Fri, 10 NovSt. Mary's-Ryken7:00 pmSt. Mary’s-Ryken
Thr, 16 NovBeth TfilohL 42-81Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 16 NovBeth TfilohL 33-46Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 16 NovChapelgate ChristianW 59-40Chapelgate Christian Academy
Thr, 16 NovChapelgate ChristianW 79-44Chapelgate Christian Academy
Thr, 16 NovCristo ReyL 54-64Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Fri, 17 NovLoyola BlakefieldL 49-54Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 17 NovLoyola BlakefieldL 58-61Loyola Blakefield
Sat, 18 NovMIAA Cross Country ChampionshipsTBAOregon Ridge Park
Sat, 18 NovMIAA Cross Country ChampionshipsTBAOregon Ridge Park
Mon, 20 NovBeth TfilohW 48-35Beth Tfiloh School
Mon, 20 NovCristo ReyW 67-26Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Mon, 20 NovBoys' LatinL 40-83Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 20 NovBeth TfilohW 75-50Beth Tfiloh School
Tue, 21 NovConcordia PrepL 51-62Concordia Prep
Tue, 21 NovSt. Mary'sW 62-41St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 21 NovGerstellL 46-51Gerstell Academy
Tue, 21 NovBeth TfilohL 40-49Beth Tfiloh School
Tue, 21 NovSt. Mary'sW 79-58St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 21 NovGerstellW 55-50Gerstell Academy
Wed, 22 NovSt. FrancesW 62-45St. Frances Academy
Wed, 22 NovSevernW 60-25Severn School
Wed, 22 NovSevernW 81-72Severn School
Wed, 22 NovSt. FrancesL 37-71St. Frances Academy
Fri, 24 NovSt. Andrew's EpiscopalL 52-63St. Maria Goretti
Fri, 24 NovShiloh (GA)W 64-45
Sat, 25 NovBishop WalshW 64-38Bishop Walsh
Sat, 25 NovVillage Christian (NC)W 70-57
Mon, 27 NovGlenelg CountryW 59-14Glenelg Country
Mon, 27 NovLoyola BlakefieldL 58-73Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 27 NovBoys' LatinL 41-64Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 27 NovJohn CarrollW 79-34John Carroll School
Mon, 27 NovSt. John's Catholic PrepL 31-76St. John’s Catholic Prep
Mon, 27 NovGlenelg CountryL 45-69Glenelg Country
Mon, 27 NovBoys' LatinL 62-67Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 27 NovLoyola BlakefieldL 45-57Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 27 NovJohn CarrollL 53-74John Carroll School
Mon, 27 NovSt. John's Catholic PrepL 31-59St. John’s Catholic Prep
Mon, 27 NovCalvert HallW 65-48Calvert Hall
Tue, 28 NovConcordia PrepW 54-16Concordia Prep
Tue, 28 NovJemicyL 37-89Jemicy School
Tue, 28 NovGilmanL 59-65Gilman School
Tue, 28 NovGilmanL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 28 NovGilmanL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 28 NovSt. Paul'sL 1-6St. Paul’s School
Tue, 28 NovMcDonoghW 51-45McDonogh School
Tue, 28 NovSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Tue, 28 NovConcordia PrepW 81-45Concordia Prep
Tue, 28 NovLoyola BlakefieldW 6-1Bare Hills Club
Tue, 28 NovMcDonoghL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 28 NovLoyola BlakefieldL 3-4Bare Hills Club
Tue, 28 NovMcDonoghL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 28 NovGreater GraceW 54-48Greater Grace
Tue, 28 NovGilmanW 61-54Gilman School
Tue, 28 NovMcDonoghW 61-54McDonogh School
Wed, 29 NovMount St. JosephL 33-56Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 29 NovArchbishop CurleyL 52-60Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 29 NovSt. Mary'sL 48-59St. Mary’s (HS)
Wed, 29 NovJohn CarrollW 62-57John Carroll School
Wed, 29 NovBoys' LatinL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 29 NovSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Wed, 29 NovBoys' LatinW 5-2Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 29 NovLoyola BlakefieldL 39-76Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 29 NovCristo ReyW 49-38Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Wed, 29 NovBeth TfilohW 46-39Beth Tfiloh School
Wed, 29 NovArchbishop CurleyW 48-39Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 29 NovCalvert HallL 34-64Calvert Hall College
Wed, 29 NovSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Wed, 29 NovMount St. JosephL 42-61Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 29 NovLoyola BlakefieldW 7-0Bare Hills Club
Wed, 29 NovLoyola BlakefieldW 7-0Bare Hills Club
Wed, 29 NovSt. Mary'sW 64-43St. Mary’s (HS)
Wed, 29 NovMcDonoghL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 29 NovMcDonoghL 1-6Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 29 NovArchbishop CurleyW 71-35Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 29 NovSt. Maria GorettiL 40-63St. Maria Goretti
Wed, 29 NovCristo ReyW 73-36Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Wed, 29 NovJohn CarrollW 78-73John Carroll School
Wed, 29 NovMount St. JosephL 44-71Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 29 NovCalvert HallW 55-52Calvert Hall
Wed, 29 NovBeth TfilohL 36-37Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 30 NovBeth TfilohW 57-46Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 30 NovGlenelg CountryL 36-64St. Stephens/St. Agnes
Thr, 30 NovSt. Vincent PallottiL 45-79St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Thr, 30 NovSt. Paul'sW 34-33St. Paul’s School
Thr, 30 NovMcDonoghW 71-44McDonogh School
Thr, 30 NovKey5:25 pmKey School
Thr, 30 NovBeth TfilohW 48-44Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 30 NovSt. Paul'sL 48-69St. Paul’s School
Thr, 30 NovSt. Vincent PallottiW 66-50St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Thr, 30 NovMcDonoghL 49-62McDonogh School
Fri, 1 DecGunston DayW 34-31Gunston Day School
Fri, 1 DecGlenelg CountryW 61-49St. Stephens/St. Agnes
Fri, 1 DecBoys' LatinL 1-6Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Fri, 1 DecBoys' LatinL 3-4Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Fri, 1 DecSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Fri, 1 DecSevernL 35-78Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 1 DecPark SchoolW 46-33Park School
Fri, 1 DecMount St. JosephL 49-63Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 1 DecCalvert HallL 64-79Calvert Hall College
Fri, 1 DecSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Fri, 1 DecSt. FrancesL 53-68St. Frances Academy
Fri, 1 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 71-54Seton Keough
Fri, 1 DecWest NottinghamL 45-72Gilman School
Fri, 1 DecFriendsW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Fri, 1 DecLoyola BlakefieldW 7-0Bare Hills Club
Fri, 1 DecFriendsW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Fri, 1 DecLoyola BlakefieldW 7-0Bare Hills Club
Fri, 1 DecGilmanL 42-73Gilman School
Fri, 1 DecSt. Vincent PallottiL 39-46St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 1 DecJemicyW 60-50Jemicy School
Fri, 1 DecCovenant LifeW 74-39St. Andrew’s Episcopal
Fri, 1 DecCalvert HallW 80-52Calvert Hall
Fri, 1 DecMount St. JosephL 49-63Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 1 DecSt. FrancesL 35-75St. Frances Academy
Fri, 1 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianL 28-73Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 1 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 56-67Seton Keough
Sat, 2 DecGreater GraceL 65-66Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 2 DecConcordia PrepW 63-60Gilman School
Sat, 2 DecCristo Rey12:00 pmCristo Rey Jesuit HS
Sat, 2 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 21-56Loyola Blakefield
Sat, 2 DecBeth TfilohL 33-46Beth Tfiloh School
Sat, 2 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 31-73Loyola Blakefield
Sat, 2 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 65-53UMBC
Sat, 2 DecJohn CarrollL 60-94UMBC
Sat, 2 DecMcKinley TechW 77-63Bishop O’Connell
Sat, 2 DecGlenelg CountryW 69-56St. Stephens/St. Agnes
Sat, 2 DecSt. Andrew's EpiscopalL 58-75St. Andrew’s Episcopal
Sat, 2 DecMount St. JosephL 51-64UMBC
Sat, 2 DecSidwell FriendsL 44-53Bishop O’Connell
Sat, 2 DecGilmanL 50-80Gilman School
Sat, 2 DecSt. FrancesW 81-57UMBC
Sat, 2 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianW 74-63Annapolis Area Christian School
Mon, 4 DecSt. Vincent PallottiW 54-52St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Mon, 4 DecCarver A&T3:45 pmCarver Center A&T
Mon, 4 DecGlenelg CountryW 100-15Glenelg Country
Mon, 4 DecSt. Paul'sW 49-22St. Paul’s School
Mon, 4 DecBoys' LatinL 12-72Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 4 DecIndian CreekW 51-33Indian Creek School
Mon, 4 DecConcordia PrepL 46-56Concordia Prep
Mon, 4 DecArchbishop SpaldingL 42-43Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 4 DecMount St. JosephL 51-67Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 4 DecSt. Vincent PallottiW 92-78St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Mon, 4 DecArchbishop SpaldingW 47-45Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 4 DecSt. FrancesL 51-68St. Frances Academy
Mon, 4 DecGlenelg CountryW 61-44Glenelg Country
Mon, 4 DecMount Airy Christian5:30 pmMount Airy Christian Academy
Mon, 4 DecBoys' LatinL 44-80Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 4 DecIndian CreekL 48-68Indian Creek School
Mon, 4 DecSt. Vincent PallottiW 60-54St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Mon, 4 DecArchbishop SpaldingW 57-50Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 4 DecSt. FrancesL 59-91St. Frances Academy
Tue, 5 DecBoys' LatinW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 5 DecBoys' LatinW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 5 DecLoch RavenW 41-39Loch Raven HS
Tue, 5 DecMilford MillW 60-49Milford Mill Academy
Tue, 5 DecSt. Paul'sL 29-49St. Paul’s School
Tue, 5 DecSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Tue, 5 DecCalvert HallW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 5 DecCalvert HallL 2-5Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 5 DecSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Tue, 5 DecBroadneckL 66-90Broadneck
Tue, 5 DecSt. Mary'sL 53-54St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 5 DecMilford MillL 59-75Milford Mill Academy
Tue, 5 DecLoch RavenL 32-56Loch Raven
Tue, 5 DecBishop McNamaraL 60-70Bishop McNamara
Tue, 5 DecParkW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 5 DecParkW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 5 DecSt. John's Catholic PrepL 32-69St. John’s Catholic Prep
Wed, 6 DecArchbishop SpaldingL 37-47Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 6 DecArchbishop CurleyW 56-36Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 6 DecChapelgate ChristianL 42-44Chapelgate Christian Academy
Wed, 6 DecGlenelg CountryW 62-4Glenelg Country
Wed, 6 DecMcDonoghW 58-44McDonogh School
Wed, 6 DecGilmanW 52-45Gilman School
Wed, 6 DecSt. Vincent PallottiW 56-36St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 6 DecChapelgate ChristianW 73-47Chapelgate Christian Academy
Wed, 6 DecArchbishop SpaldingL 51-63Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 6 DecArchbishop CurleyL 26-38Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 6 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 61-62Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 6 DecBoys' LatinL 54-65Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 6 DecBoys' LatinL 38-56Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 6 DecFriendsW 72-47Friends School
Wed, 6 DecGilmanW 67-47Gilman School
Wed, 6 DecMcDonoghW 81-66McDonogh School
Wed, 6 DecArchbishop SpaldingW 60-56Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 6 DecSt. Maria GorettiW 62-59St. Maria Goretti
Thr, 7 DecLake CliftonW 77-54SECU Arena
Thr, 7 DecKent IslandW 68-30Kent Island HS
Thr, 7 DecWye RiverW 55-49Wye River School
Thr, 7 DecParkW 5-2Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 7 DecSt. Paul'sW 7-0St. Paul’s School
Thr, 7 DecParkW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 7 DecBeth TfilohL 20-59Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 7 DecUrbanaL 53-56Urbana HS
Thr, 7 DecSt. Paul'sW 6-1St. Paul’s School
Thr, 7 DecLoyola BlakefieldW 4-3Bare Hills Club
Thr, 7 DecUrbanaL 33-47Urbana HS
Thr, 7 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 2-5Bare Hills Club
Thr, 7 DecMcDonoghL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 7 DecMcDonoghL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 7 DecBeth TfilohL 30-48Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 7 DecSidwell FriendsL 68-75Sidwell Friends
Thr, 7 DecCalvert HallW 69-68SECU Arena
Fri, 8 DecCharlotte Christian (NC)L 58-62Gonzaga (DC)
Fri, 8 DecCalvert HallW 51-40Calvert Hall College
Fri, 8 DecBoys' LatinL 39-40Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 8 DecBoys' LatinW 41-38Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 8 DecSevernL 18-65Severn School
Fri, 8 DecCalvert HallW 54-45Calvert Hall College
Fri, 8 DecGilmanW 66-54Gilman School
Fri, 8 DecParkside5:30 pmParkside HS
Fri, 8 DecSaints Peter & PaulW 76-36Saints Peter & Paul HS
Fri, 8 DecChapelgate ChristianW 55-53Chapelgate Christian Academy
Fri, 8 DecConcordia PrepW 66-42Concordia Prep
Fri, 8 DecLaSalle College (PA)L 38-48Haverford School
Fri, 8 DecWoodlawnL 54-59Woodlawn HS
Fri, 8 DecSt. Andrew's EpiscopalL 43-64St. Andrew’s Episcopal
Fri, 8 DecIndian CreekL 47-83Indian Creek School
Fri, 8 DecBoys' LatinL 32-64Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 8 DecChapelgate ChristianL 52-79Chapelgate Christian Academy
Fri, 8 DecCalvert HallW 74-64Calvert Hall
Fri, 8 DecGilmanL 67-69Gilman School
Fri, 8 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianW 75-70Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 8 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianW 61-44Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 9 DecSt. John's Catholic PrepW 38-31St. John’s Catholic Prep
Sat, 9 DecCristo ReyW 61-58Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Sat, 9 DecSt. Maria GorettiW 56-55Gonzaga (DC)
Sat, 9 DecSt. John's Catholic PrepW 62-53St. John’s Catholic Prep
Sat, 9 DecArchbishop Ryan (PA)W 60-40Archbishop Ryan (PA)
Sat, 9 DecCristo ReyL 49-50Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Sat, 9 DecAcademy of the New Church (PA)W 52-42Haverford School
Sun, 10 DecJemicyW 66-45Jemicy School
Sun, 10 DecRiverdale BaptistW 69-49Gonzaga (DC)
Sun, 10 DecWesleyan Christian Academy (NC)L 58-74DeMatha Catholic
Mon, 11 DecCristo ReyL 41-67Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Mon, 11 DecCalvert HallL 41-54Calvert Hall College
Mon, 11 DecMount St. JosephL 40-66Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 11 DecGilmanL 51-59Gilman School
Mon, 11 DecCalvert HallW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Mon, 11 DecSt. Paul'sW 4-3St. Paul’s School
Mon, 11 DecCalvert HallW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Mon, 11 DecFriendsW 79-24Friends School
Mon, 11 DecMcDonoghW 64-55McDonogh School
Mon, 11 DecHarford TechL 72-93Harford Tech
Mon, 11 DecSaints Peter & Paul5:00 pmSaints Peter & Paul HS
Mon, 11 DecCalvert HallL 34-80Calvert Hall College
Mon, 11 DecArchbishop SpaldingL 59-70Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 11 DecSt. Paul'sW 7-0St. Paul’s School
Mon, 11 DecSt. Vincent PallottiL 20-100St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Mon, 11 DecMount St. JosephL 54-63Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 11 DecSouthernL 42-72Southern HS
Mon, 11 DecLoyola BlakefieldW 4-3Bare Hills Club
Mon, 11 DecLoyola BlakefieldW 6-1Bare Hills Club
Mon, 11 DecBoys' LatinL 3-4Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Mon, 11 DecIndian Creek5:45 pmIndian Creek School
Mon, 11 DecBoys' LatinW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Mon, 11 DecBroadneckW 65-54Broadneck
Mon, 11 DecBeth TfilohL 30-46Beth Tfiloh School
Mon, 11 DecGilmanW 84-62Gilman School
Mon, 11 DecDulaneyL 35-86Dulaney
Mon, 11 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 76-60Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Mon, 11 DecArchbishop Carroll (DC)L 48-57Archbishop Carroll School
Mon, 11 DecArchbishop Carroll (DC)L 60-66Archbishop Carroll School
Mon, 11 DecMount St. JosephL 62-67Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 11 DecCalvert HallW 71-54Calvert Hall
Mon, 11 DecArchbishop SpaldingW 103-72Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 11 DecSt. Vincent PallottiL 50-74St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Tue, 12 DecArchbishop CurleyL 47-77Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 12 DecBaltimore Lab SchoolL 29-47Baltimore Lab School
Tue, 12 DecPark4:15 pmPark School
Tue, 12 DecWilson (DC)W 76-72Wilson HS (DC)
Tue, 12 DecChapelgate ChristianW 69-56Chapelgate Christian Academy
Tue, 12 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianW 66-52Annapolis Area Christian School
Tue, 12 DecChapelgate ChristianW 67-52Chapelgate Christian Academy
Tue, 12 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianL 53-67Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 13 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 29-46Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 13 DecArchbishop CurleyL 28-79Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 13 DecSt. Mary'sL 55-69St. Mary’s (HS)
Wed, 13 DecSt. Paul'sL 28-45St. Paul’s School
Wed, 13 DecGilmanW 76-68Gilman School
Wed, 13 DecParkW 4-3Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 13 DecParkW 5-2Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 13 DecDulaneyW 49-40Dulaney
Wed, 13 DecKeyL 27-42Key School
Wed, 13 DecCalvert HallL 50-81Calvert Hall College
Wed, 13 DecSt. Mary'sW 63-54St. Mary’s (HS)
Wed, 13 DecGilmanW 4-3Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 13 DecGilmanL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 13 DecSt. Paul'sW 61-46St. Paul’s School
Wed, 13 DecGilmanW 72-65Gilman School
Wed, 13 DecDulaneyL 45-65Dulaney
Wed, 13 DecCalvert HallW 80-58Calvert Hall
Thr, 14 DecBeth TfilohW 40-37Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 14 DecMcDonoghW 53-38McDonogh School
Thr, 14 DecRichard MontgomeryL 47-54Richard Montgomery HS
Thr, 14 DecMcDonoghL 24-89McDonogh School
Thr, 14 DecChapelgate ChristianW 65-59Chapelgate Christian Academy
Fri, 15 DecOur Lady of Good CounselW 73-39Bullis School
Fri, 15 DecSt. FrancesW 56-51St. Frances Academy
Fri, 15 DecSt. FrancesL 62-72St. Frances Academy
Sat, 16 DecMount St. JosephL 13-63Mount St. Joseph
Sat, 16 DecGilmanW 66-49Gilman School
Sat, 16 DecBullisW 78-73Bullis School
Sat, 16 DecCatonsvilleW 81-50Catonsville
Sun, 17 DecJohn CarrollW 58-46John Carroll School
Sun, 17 DecJohn CarrollW 60-59John Carroll School
Sun, 17 DecWilson (DC)W 77-72Bullis School
Sun, 17 DecIona Prep (NY)W 62-52
Mon, 18 DecMcDonoghW 46-31McDonogh School
Mon, 18 DecArchbishop CurleyL 21-70Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 18 DecSt. Mary'sL 60-63St. Mary’s (HS)
Mon, 18 DecSaints Peter & PaulW 55-36Saints Peter & Paul HS
Mon, 18 DecCristo ReyW 58-54Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Mon, 18 DecMcDonoghW 58-39McDonogh School
Mon, 18 DecArchbishop CurleyL 46-48Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 18 DecSt. Mary'sW 53-49St. Mary’s (HS)
Mon, 18 DecBeth TfilohW 64-55Beth Tfiloh School
Mon, 18 DecIndian CreekL 38-82Indian Creek School
Mon, 18 DecCristo ReyW 60-50Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Mon, 18 DecMcDonoghL 53-59McDonogh School
Tue, 19 DecCristo Rey4:15 pmCristo Rey Jesuit HS
Tue, 19 DecArchbishop SpaldingL 54-57Archbishop Spalding
Tue, 19 DecJemicyL 41-79Jemicy School
Tue, 19 DecCristo ReyW 64-35Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Tue, 19 DecJohn CarrollL 62-77Harford Community College
Wed, 20 DecBoys' LatinW 29-28Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 20 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 55-58Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 20 DecJoppatowneL 41-59Joppatowne HS
Wed, 20 DecChapelgate ChristianL 41-61Chapelgate Christian Academy
Wed, 20 DecSt. Mary'sL 42-81St. Mary’s (HS)
Wed, 20 DecSt. John's Catholic PrepW 72-49St. John’s Catholic Prep
Wed, 20 DecArchbishop CurleyL 61-68Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 20 DecGilmanW 69-64Gilman School
Wed, 20 DecGerstellL 42-68Gerstell Academy
Wed, 20 DecLandonL 45-46Landon School
Wed, 20 DecBoys' LatinW 61-56Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 20 DecJoppatowneW 82-57Joppatowne HS
Wed, 20 DecChapelgate ChristianL 58-66Chapelgate Christian Academy
Wed, 20 DecLoyola BlakefieldW 87-83Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 20 DecSaints Peter & Paul5:30 pmSaints Peter & Paul HS
Wed, 20 DecSt. Mary'sL 54-60St. Mary’s (HS)
Wed, 20 DecBoys' LatinL 51-68Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 20 DecGlenelg CountryW 71-46Glenelg Country
Wed, 20 DecSt. John's Catholic PrepL 53-55St. John’s Catholic Prep
Wed, 20 DecGilmanW 69-61Gilman School
Wed, 20 DecIndian CreekL 67-87Indian Creek School
Wed, 20 DecLoyola BlakefieldW 59-54Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 21 DecMount St. JosephL 35-48Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 21 DecArchbishop CurleyL 43-71Archbishop Curley HS
Thr, 21 DecArchbishop SpaldingL 54-74Archbishop Spalding
Thr, 21 DecConcordia PrepL 28-42Concordia Prep
Fri, 22 DecGreat MillsW 64-54Great Mills HS
Fri, 22 DecSt. Vincent PallottiL 50-59St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 22 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 39-66Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 22 DecMcDonoghW 63-44McDonogh School
Fri, 22 DecNew Era3:45 pmNew Era Academy
Fri, 22 DecSt. Vincent PallottiL 57-71St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 22 DecBoys' LatinL 40-68Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 22 DecArchbishop CurleyL 33-80Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 22 DecArchbishop SpaldingL 33-49Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 22 DecSt. Maria Goretti4:15 pmSt. Maria Goretti
Fri, 22 DecFriendsW 64-42Friends School
Fri, 22 DecSt. Maria GorettiL 52-64St. Maria Goretti
Fri, 22 DecLoyola BlakefieldW 57-56Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 22 DecKey SchoolW 65-57Key School
Fri, 22 DecArchbishop SpaldingW 54-48Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 22 DecArchbishop CurleyW 47-38Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 22 DecBoys' LatinW 84-62Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 22 DecChapelgate ChristianL 62-71Fairmont Heights HS
Fri, 22 DecNew EraL 42-74New Era Academy
Fri, 22 DecFriendsW 68-63Friends School
Fri, 22 DecMcDonoghL 40-56McDonogh School
Fri, 22 DecMount St. JosephW 81-75Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 22 DecLoyola BlakefieldW 70-67Loyola Blakefield
Sat, 23 DecFairmont HeightsW 62-57Fairmont Heights HS
Tue, 26 DecSalisbury SchoolL 36-44Wicomico County Civic Center
Tue, 26 DecChapelgate ChristianL 36-64Howard Community College
Tue, 26 DecWalkersvilleW 50-40Wicomico County Civic Center
Tue, 26 DecLong ReachW 55-53Howard Community College
Wed, 27 DecMardelaL 52-55Wicomico County Civic Center
Wed, 27 DecSt. Vincent PallottiL 64-83St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 27 DecHarford TechL 57-59Wicomico County Civic Center
Wed, 27 DecLake CliftonL 43-61Lake Clifton HS
Wed, 27 DecLong ReachL 60-76Howard Community College
Wed, 27 DecLaSalle College (PA)L 59-69Benedictine (VA)
Wed, 27 DecCenturyL 30-45Central HS
Wed, 27 DecCollege Park AcademyW 72-51Gwynn Park HS
Wed, 27 DecHammondW 64-61Patterson HS
Wed, 27 DecApopka (FL)W 61-57
Wed, 27 DecBolles (FL)L 54-59
Wed, 27 DecArundelW 83-60Oakland Mills HS
Wed, 27 DecFriendsW 79-72Howard Community College
Wed, 27 DecWinters MillW 82-48Winters Mill HS
Wed, 27 DecCarmel Christian (NC)W 61-57
Thr, 28 DecSt. Paul'sL 49-56Wicomico County Civic Center
Thr, 28 DecCity CollegeL 36-50Lake Clifton HS
Thr, 28 DecSt. Mary'sW 68-32Wicomico County Civic Center
Thr, 28 DecHowell (NJ)L 46-58Wicomico County Civic Center
Thr, 28 DecDulaneyW 71-46Archbishop Curley HS
Thr, 28 DecPocomokeW 56-49Wicomico County Civic Center
Thr, 28 DecChaminade-Madonna Prep (FL)L 63-66Miami (FL)
Thr, 28 DecPotomac (VA)W 68-54Benedictine (VA)
Thr, 28 DecSeton Catholic Central (NY)W 63-48Elmira High School (NY)
Thr, 28 DecMiddletownW 46-32Century HS
Thr, 28 DecArchbishop CurleyL 38-50Archbishop Curley HS
Thr, 28 DecSt. George's TechW 62-59Wicomico County Civic Center
Thr, 28 DecTBAW 64-51
Thr, 28 DecWestlake5:45 pmGwynn Park HS
Thr, 28 DecPerry HallW 61-52Patterson HS
Thr, 28 DecLakewood Ranch (FL)L 63-74
Thr, 28 DecUnion (WA)W 72-67University City (CA)
Thr, 28 DecJoppatowneW 63-51Winters Mill HS
Thr, 28 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 59-79Severna Park HS
Thr, 28 DecNew Charlestown (SC)W 82-32
Thr, 28 DecDulaneyW 59-45Oakland Mills HS
Thr, 28 DecSt. John's College (DC)L 70-75Cape Henlopen (DE)
Thr, 28 DecProvidence Day (NC)W 77-61
Fri, 29 DecPolyW 77-34Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 29 DecMcArthur (FL)W 66-63Miami (FL)
Fri, 29 DecDigital HarborW 75-29Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 29 DecSt. Peter's (NY)L 48-61Elmira High School (NY)
Fri, 29 DecColonel RichardsonW 58-54Wicomico County Civic Center
Fri, 29 DecParkvilleW 65-52Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 29 DecDouglass-BaltimoreW 55-31Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 29 DecArchbishop CurleyL 61-63Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 29 DecAudenriedW 75-48
Fri, 29 DecWashingtonW 92-61Wicomico County Civic Center
Fri, 29 DecPerry HallW 84-66Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 29 DecSt. Thomas Aquinas (FL)W 64-51
Fri, 29 DecTBATBAGwynn Park HS
Fri, 29 DecWatkins MillW 59-44Severna Park HS
Fri, 29 DecLake Taylor (VA)L 52-54Wicomico County Civic Center
Fri, 29 DecCape Fear Academy (SC)W 68-28
Fri, 29 DecHaverford (PA)L 44-58Benedictine (VA)
Fri, 29 DecGainesville (FL)L 62-68
Fri, 29 DecAbraham Lincoln (NY)L 59-61
Sat, 30 DecPolyW 84-54Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 30 DecWicomicoL 52-61Wicomico County Civic Center
Sat, 30 DecMiami Beach (FL)W 66-46Miami (FL)
Sat, 30 DecPerry HallW 79-78Perry Hall HS
Sat, 30 DecElmiraW 53-51Elmira High School (NY)
Sat, 30 DecDouglass-BaltimoreW 66-52Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 30 DecParkvilleW 63-27Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 30 DecMcKinley TechW 60-53Wicomico County Stadium
Sat, 30 DecKelso (CA)W 72-53University City (CA)
Sat, 30 DecDon Bosco Prep (NJ)W 52-44Don Bosco Prep (NJ)
Tue, 2 JanConcordia PrepW 75-51Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 2 JanConcordia PrepW 59-39Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 2 JanSt. FrancesL 32-54Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 2 JanIndian CreekW 73-66Indian Creek School
Tue, 2 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepW 66-51St. John’s Catholic Prep
Tue, 2 JanBeth TfilohW 60-50Beth Tfiloh School
Wed, 3 JanCalvert HallL 38-54Calvert Hall College
Wed, 3 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 66-42Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 3 JanSevernL 30-67Severn School
Wed, 3 JanArchbishop CurleyL 22-55Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 3 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 51-65Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 3 JanGilmanL 51-67Gilman School
Wed, 3 JanPark SchoolL 45-58Park School
Wed, 3 JanSt. Mary'sW 62-40St. Mary’s (HS)
Wed, 3 JanCalvert HallL 51-66Calvert Hall College
Wed, 3 JanSt. FrancesL 46-56St. Frances Academy
Wed, 3 JanArchbishop SpaldingL 54-60Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 3 JanSevernL 40-70Severn School
Wed, 3 JanGlenelg CountryW 71-63Glenelg Country
Wed, 3 JanArchbishop CurleyL 67-73Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 3 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 52-69Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 3 JanConcordia PrepL 42-54Concordia Prep
Wed, 3 JanGilmanW 86-48Gilman School
Wed, 3 JanSt. Mary'sW 56-45St. Mary’s (HS)
Wed, 3 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 85-45Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 3 JanCalvert HallW 60-53Calvert Hall
Wed, 3 JanSt. FrancesL 54-85St. Frances Academy
Thr, 4 JanWye River4:00 pmWye River School
Fri, 5 JanMcDonoghW 54-49McDonogh School
Fri, 5 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 59-42Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 5 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 50-21Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 5 JanSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Fri, 5 JanGreen Street Academy4:30 pmGreen Street Academy
Fri, 5 JanGerstellL 38-70Gerstell Academy
Fri, 5 JanParkL 25-48Park School
Fri, 5 JanMcDonoghW 47-44McDonogh School
Fri, 5 JanJohn CarrollW 63-47John Carroll School
Fri, 5 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 60-41Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 5 JanSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Fri, 5 JanMount St. JosephW 53-45Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 5 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 69-68Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 5 JanFriendsW 74-28Friends School
Fri, 5 JanJemicyW 63-47Jemicy School
Fri, 5 JanGerstellL 48-62Gerstell Academy
Fri, 5 JanFriendsW 59-29Friends School
Fri, 5 JanSt. Maria GorettiW 60-43St. Maria Goretti
Fri, 5 JanJohn CarrollL 60-75John Carroll School
Fri, 5 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 46-48Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 5 JanMcDonoghL 57-65McDonogh School
Fri, 5 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 71-37Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 6 JanChapelgate Christian11:00 amChapelgate Christian Academy
Sat, 6 JanChapelgate ChristianL 23-69Chapelgate Christian Academy
Sat, 6 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 37-55St. Frances Academy
Sat, 6 JanChapelgate ChristianL 50-70Chapelgate Christian Academy
Sat, 6 JanAdmiral Farragut (FL)L 52-60St. Frances Academy
Sat, 6 JanCapital Christian AcademyW 63-61St. Frances Academy
Sat, 6 JanCristo ReyL 55-63Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Sat, 6 JanSt. FrancesL 64-84St. Frances Academy
Sun, 7 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 50-57St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Mon, 8 JanKeyW 51-39Key School
Mon, 8 JanChesapeake-AA4:00 pmChesapeake-AA
Mon, 8 JanSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Mon, 8 JanChesapeake-AA5:45 pmChesapeake-AA
Mon, 8 JanJemicyW 59-50Jemicy School
Tue, 9 JanMount St. JosephL 41-67Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 9 JanSaints Peter & PaulW 78-25Saints Peter & Paul HS
Tue, 9 JanJemicyW 66-22Jemicy School
Tue, 9 JanMount St. JosephL 51-64Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 9 JanMount St. JosephL 75-81Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 10 JanSt. FrancesL 45-59St. Frances Academy
Wed, 10 JanCalvert HallL 22-39Calvert Hall College
Wed, 10 JanArchbishop CurleyL 26-44Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 10 JanCalvert HallW 4-3Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 10 JanCalvert HallL 1-6Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 10 JanSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Wed, 10 JanGerstellL 45-70Gerstell Academy
Wed, 10 JanFriendsW 77-34Friends School
Wed, 10 JanChesapeake Science Point5:00 pmChesapeake Science Point
Wed, 10 JanCalvert HallL 41-82Calvert Hall College
Wed, 10 JanSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Wed, 10 JanArchbishop CurleyW 69-54Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 10 JanMcDonoghL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 10 JanMcDonoghL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 10 JanGilmanW 58-54Gilman School
Wed, 10 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepL 26-78St. John’s Catholic Prep
Wed, 10 JanGerstellL 56-64Gerstell Academy
Wed, 10 JanFriendsW 68-54Friends School
Wed, 10 JanCalvert HallL 66-72Calvert Hall
Wed, 10 JanSt. FrancesL 61-71St. Frances Academy
Thr, 11 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 32-41St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Thr, 11 JanBoys' LatinL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 11 JanBoys' LatinL 2-5Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 11 JanParkL 37-43Park School
Thr, 11 JanMount St. JosephL 48-61Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 11 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 40-55St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Thr, 11 JanConcordia PrepL 27-37Concordia Prep
Thr, 11 JanFriendsW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 11 JanFriendsW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 11 JanPark SchoolW 50-38Park School
Thr, 11 JanBeth TfilohL 3-44Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 11 JanSt. Vincent PallottiW 69-66St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 12 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 40-59St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 12 JanCalvert HallL 26-53Calvert Hall College
Fri, 12 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 15-52Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 12 JanCristo ReyL 22-49Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Fri, 12 JanSevernL 41-61Severn School
Fri, 12 JanCristo ReyL 41-58Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Fri, 12 JanSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Fri, 12 JanParkL 25-44Park School
Fri, 12 JanFriendsW 63-35Friends School
Fri, 12 JanArchbishop CurleyL 17-91Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 12 JanChapelgate ChristianL 33-43Chapelgate Christian Academy
Fri, 12 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 44-60St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 12 JanCalvert HallL 42-75Calvert Hall College
Fri, 12 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 47-52Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 12 JanKey SchoolL 43-57Key School
Fri, 12 JanGilmanW 67-60Gilman School
Fri, 12 JanSevernL 41-64Severn School
Fri, 12 JanMartin Luther King (PA)W 56-48
Fri, 12 JanChapelgate ChristianW 64-61Chapelgate Christian Academy
Fri, 12 JanFriendsW 85-49Friends School
Fri, 12 JanCalvert HallL 43-75Calvert Hall
Fri, 12 JanGlenelg CountryL 56-67Glenelg Country
Fri, 12 JanSt. Vincent PallottiW 62-58St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 12 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 73-65Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 12 JanGilmanW 61-51Gilman School
Fri, 12 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 55-63Morgan State University
Sat, 13 JanSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Sat, 13 JanRaney School (NJ)W 71-48
Sat, 13 JanNew TownL 39-60Morgan State University
Sat, 13 JanSevernL 36-52Severn School
Sat, 13 JanSevernW 60-58Severn School
Sat, 13 JanPerry HallW 46-45Morgan State University
Sun, 14 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 48-52St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Sun, 14 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 46-61Loyola Blakefield
Sun, 14 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 50-53Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Sun, 14 JanSt. Vincent PallottiW 75-73St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Sun, 14 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 63-56Loyola Blakefield
Sun, 14 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 52-40Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Sun, 14 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 57-59St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Mon, 15 JanHudson Catholic (NJ)L 57-71
Mon, 15 JanSt. FrancesL 57-63Goucher College
Tue, 16 JanBoys' LatinW 53-32Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 16 JanSt. Mary'sL 49-58St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 16 JanConcordia PrepL 28-47Concordia Prep
Tue, 16 JanJemicyW 60-39Jemicy School
Tue, 16 JanSaints Peter & PaulW 62-54Saints Peter & Paul HS
Tue, 16 JanSt. Paul'sW 49-46St. Paul’s School
Tue, 16 JanBoys' LatinW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 16 JanBoys' LatinW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 16 JanPark SchoolW 63-48Park School
Tue, 16 JanSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Tue, 16 JanBoys' LatinW 57-46Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 16 JanSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Tue, 16 JanGlenelg CountryL 48-59Glenelg Country
Tue, 16 JanParkW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 16 JanParkW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 16 JanSt. Mary'sW 63-41St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 16 JanSevernW 57-43Severn School
Tue, 16 JanBoys' LatinW 70-57Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 17 JanParkW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 17 JanParkW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 17 JanSt. Mary's-Ryken4:45 pmSt. Mary’s-Ryken
Wed, 17 JanSt. Mary's-Ryken6:15 pmSt. Mary’s-Ryken
Thr, 18 JanParkW 6-1Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 18 JanParkW 5-2Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 18 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepW 50-45St. John’s Catholic Prep
Thr, 18 JanJohn CarrollW 82-61John Carroll School
Thr, 18 JanBeth TfilohW 40-28Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 18 JanSt. Paul'sW 7-0St. Paul’s School
Thr, 18 JanBoys' LatinW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 18 JanBoys' LatinW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 18 JanSt. Paul'sW 7-0St. Paul’s School
Thr, 18 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepW 65-60St. John’s Catholic Prep
Thr, 18 JanBeth TfilohL 19-39Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 18 JanJohn CarrollL 59-76John Carroll School
Thr, 18 JanGilmanL 44-68Gilman School
Fri, 19 JanCristo ReyW 56-53Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Fri, 19 JanMcDonoghW 58-47McDonogh School
Fri, 19 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 55-40Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 19 JanJemicyW 46-38Jemicy School
Fri, 19 JanSt. Mary'sL 39-47St. Mary’s (HS)
Fri, 19 JanArchbishop CurleyL 35-78Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 19 JanChapelgate ChristianL 40-67Chapelgate Christian Academy
Fri, 19 JanCalvert Hall5:15 pmCalvert Hall College
Fri, 19 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 46-58Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 19 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 62-60Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 19 JanMcDonoghW 59-53McDonogh School
Fri, 19 JanKey SchoolL 65-70Key School
Fri, 19 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 6-1Bare Hills Club
Fri, 19 JanIndian Creek5:30 pmIndian Creek School
Fri, 19 JanSt. Mary'sW 70-58St. Mary’s (HS)
Fri, 19 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 6-1Bare Hills Club
Fri, 19 JanBoys' LatinL 31-58Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 19 JanPark SchoolL 26-42Park School
Fri, 19 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepW 64-52St. John’s Catholic Prep
Fri, 19 JanIndian CreekL 40-79Indian Creek School
Fri, 19 JanCalvert HallW 55-31Calvert Hall
Fri, 19 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 62-60Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 19 JanCristo ReyL 58-67Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Fri, 19 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 78-49Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 19 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 73-62Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 20 JanCristo ReyL 49-61Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Sat, 20 JanBoys' LatinL 31-37Boys’ Latin School
Sat, 20 JanGerstellL 32-55Gerstell Academy
Sat, 20 JanGerstellL 37-56Gerstell Academy
Sat, 20 JanBoys' LatinL 53-74Boys’ Latin School
Sat, 20 JanBoys' LatinL 27-72Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 22 JanGilmanL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Mon, 22 JanArchbishop CurleyL 25-82Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 22 JanMount St. JosephL 52-61Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 22 JanMervoW 63-59Mervo HS
Mon, 22 JanGood CounselL 45-61Good Counsel
Mon, 22 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 42-41Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 22 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepL 47-53St. John’s Catholic Prep
Mon, 22 JanAnnapolisL 39-48Annapolis
Mon, 22 JanBoys' LatinL 29-62Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 22 JanCristo ReyL 47-52Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Mon, 22 JanMount St. JosephL 66-67Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 22 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 63-61Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Mon, 22 JanArchbishop CurleyL 62-76Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 22 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepW 57-54St. John’s Catholic Prep
Mon, 22 JanSaints Peter & PaulL 47-51Saints Peter & Paul HS
Mon, 22 JanBoys' LatinL 28-77Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 22 JanAnnapolisW 74-71Annapolis HS
Mon, 22 JanBeth TfilohW 54-51Beth Tfiloh School
Mon, 22 JanMount St. JosephL 61-80Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 22 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 71-43Archbishop Spalding
Tue, 23 JanGilmanL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 23 JanCristo ReyL 40-50Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Tue, 23 JanJohn CarrollL 56-96John Carroll School
Tue, 23 JanIndian CreekW 53-26Indian Creek School
Tue, 23 JanParkL 42-43Park School
Tue, 23 JanSt. Paul'sL 13-50St. Paul’s School
Tue, 23 JanCalvert HallW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 23 JanSt. Paul'sL 3-4St. Paul’s School
Tue, 23 JanCalvert HallW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 23 JanConcordia PrepW 34-26Concordia Prep
Tue, 23 JanSt. Paul'sW 7-0St. Paul’s School
Tue, 23 JanJohn CarrollL 38-42John Carroll School
Tue, 23 JanKeyL 36-47Key School
Tue, 23 JanFriendsW 5-2Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 23 JanIndian CreekL 58-60Indian Creek School
Tue, 23 JanFriendsL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 23 JanBeth TfilohL 39-59Beth Tfiloh School
Tue, 23 JanJemicyW 50-44Jemicy School
Tue, 23 JanParkW 4-3Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 23 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 3-4Bare Hills Club
Wed, 24 JanChapelgate ChristianW 43-33Chapelgate Christian Academy
Wed, 24 JanSt. FrancesL 33-68St. Frances Academy
Wed, 24 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 53-57St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 24 JanCalvert HallL 55-62Calvert Hall College
Wed, 24 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 25-55Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 24 JanC. Milton WrightW 44-27C. Milton Wright HS
Wed, 24 JanArchbishop CurleyL 27-59Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 24 JanParkW 49-25Park School
Wed, 24 JanFriendsW 66-24Friends School
Wed, 24 JanChapelgate ChristianW 79-46Chapelgate Christian Academy
Wed, 24 JanMount St. JosephL 39-57Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 24 JanSt. Vincent PallottiW 57-54St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 24 JanCalvert HallL 55-62Calvert Hall College
Wed, 24 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 27-66Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 24 JanGilmanW 75-30Gilman School
Wed, 24 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 7-0Bare Hills Club
Wed, 24 JanArchbishop CurleyL 50-63Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 24 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 7-0Bare Hills Club
Wed, 24 JanPark SchoolW 74-41Park School
Wed, 24 JanC. Milton WrightW 82-44C. Milton Wright
Wed, 24 JanFriendsW 73-55Friends School
Wed, 24 JanGilmanW 57-42Gilman School
Wed, 24 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 59-63Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 24 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 59-64St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 24 JanMount St. JosephL 39-57Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 24 JanCalvert HallL 44-60Calvert Hall
Thr, 25 JanBeth TfilohL 39-53Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 25 JanKey SchoolL 35-38Key School
Thr, 25 JanJemicyW 48-41Jemicy School
Thr, 25 JanBoys' LatinL 36-41Boys’ Latin School
Thr, 25 JanSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Thr, 25 JanFriendsL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 25 JanFriendsL 3-4Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 25 JanSt. Paul'sL 2-5St. Paul’s School
Thr, 25 JanSaints Peter & PaulW 49-41Saints Peter & Paul HS
Thr, 25 JanGilmanW 5-2Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 25 JanGilmanL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 25 JanGerstellL 36-48Gerstell Academy
Thr, 25 JanBoys' LatinW 68-65Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 26 JanPark SchoolL 38-48Park School
Fri, 26 JanCalvert HallW 36-35Calvert Hall College
Fri, 26 JanChapelgate ChristianW 55-42Chapelgate Christian Academy
Fri, 26 JanSaints Peter & PaulW 39-31Saints Peter & Paul HS
Fri, 26 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 58-35Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 26 JanJemicyW 56-16Jemicy School
Fri, 26 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepL 38-63St. John’s Catholic Prep
Fri, 26 JanIndian CreekW 40-26Indian Creek School
Fri, 26 JanSt. Paul'sW 59-48St. Paul’s School
Fri, 26 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 65-60Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 26 JanArchbishop CurleyL 41-64Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 26 JanChapelgate ChristianW 56-55Chapelgate Christian Academy
Fri, 26 JanJohn CarrollW 45-41John Carroll School
Fri, 26 JanCalvert HallL 68-71Calvert Hall College
Fri, 26 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 46-42Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 26 JanSt. Paul'sW 50-47St. Paul’s School
Fri, 26 JanIndian CreekL 41-50Indian Creek School
Fri, 26 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 63-62Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 26 JanJemicyW 61-26Jemicy School
Fri, 26 JanBoys' LatinL 1-6Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Fri, 26 JanBoys' LatinW 5-2Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Fri, 26 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepL 54-56St. John’s Catholic Prep
Fri, 26 JanMount St. JosephL 63-77Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 26 JanCalvert HallW 57-51Calvert Hall
Fri, 26 JanWinters MillW 76-63Winters Mill HS
Fri, 26 JanJohn CarrollL 46-59John Carroll School
Fri, 26 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianL 32-54Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 27 JanGerstellL 30-60Gerstell Academy
Sat, 27 JanSt. FrancesL 75-95St. Frances Academy
Sun, 28 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 74-62Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Sun, 28 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 42-45Loyola Blakefield
Sun, 28 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 78-67Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Mon, 29 JanSevernL 51-64Severn School
Mon, 29 JanChapelgate ChristianW 55-34Chapelgate Christian Academy
Mon, 29 JanSaints Peter & PaulW 43-26Saints Peter & Paul HS
Mon, 29 JanKeyW 44-34Key School
Mon, 29 JanBroadneckL 38-49Broadneck
Mon, 29 JanBoys' Latin4:15 pmBoys’ Latin School
Mon, 29 JanMcDonoghW 54-41McDonogh School
Mon, 29 JanCalvert HallW 4-3Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Mon, 29 JanCalvert HallW 6-1Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Mon, 29 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 7-0Bare Hills Club
Mon, 29 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 7-0Bare Hills Club
Mon, 29 JanBoys' LatinL 48-75Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 29 JanMcDonoghW 54-41McDonogh School
Mon, 29 JanChapelgate ChristianW 72-62Chapelgate Christian Academy
Tue, 30 JanKent IslandL 41-53Kent Island HS
Tue, 30 JanCalvert HallL 3-4Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 30 JanCalvert HallL 1-6Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 30 JanParkL 13-78Park School
Tue, 30 JanSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Tue, 30 JanSt. Paul'sW 57-30St. Paul’s School
Tue, 30 JanConcordia PrepL 39-48Concordia Prep
Tue, 30 JanSt. Paul'sL 1-6St. Paul’s School
Tue, 30 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 63-60Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Tue, 30 JanGlenelg CountryL 51-63Glenelg Country
Tue, 30 JanPark SchoolL 37-47Park School
Tue, 30 JanBeth TfilohL 43-49Beth Tfiloh School
Tue, 30 JanConcordia PrepL 54-58Concordia Prep
Tue, 30 JanJohn CarrollL 67-75John Carroll School
Tue, 30 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 62-74Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 31 JanMount St. JosephW 49-46Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 31 JanMcDonoghL 43-49McDonogh School
Wed, 31 JanSt. Paul'sW 46-28St. Paul’s School
Wed, 31 JanFriendsW 53-18Friends School
Wed, 31 JanGerstellL 34-59Gerstell Academy
Wed, 31 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 66-72St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 31 JanMount St. JosephL 59-64Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 31 JanArchbishop Spalding5:15 pmArchbishop Spalding
Wed, 31 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 58-35Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 31 JanMcDonoghW 61-27McDonogh School
Wed, 31 JanSt. Paul'sL 36-44St. Paul’s School
Wed, 31 JanFriendsW 66-46Friends School
Wed, 31 JanGerstellL 48-59Gerstell Academy
Wed, 31 JanCalvert HallL 3-4Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 31 JanCalvert HallL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 31 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 64-67Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 31 JanMount St. JosephL 62-73Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 31 JanMcDonoghW 55-45McDonogh School
Wed, 31 JanSt. FrancesL 61-65St. Frances Academy
Thr, 1 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianL 58-74Annapolis Area Christian School
Thr, 1 FebJemicyL 39-40Jemicy School
Thr, 1 FebParkL 45-54Park School
Thr, 1 FebSaints Peter & PaulL 48-49Saints Peter & Paul HS
Thr, 1 FebBeth TfilohW 54-46Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 1 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianW 84-53Annapolis Area Christian School
Thr, 1 FebCristo ReyL 46-53Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Fri, 2 FebLoyola BlakefieldL 36-40Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 2 FebSevernL 36-49Severn School
Fri, 2 FebArchbishop CurleyL 37-52Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 2 FebArchbishop CurleyW 61-54Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 2 FebSt. Paul'sL 31-42St. Paul’s School
Fri, 2 FebSt. Maria GorettiW 49-44St. Maria Goretti
Fri, 2 FebSt. John's Catholic PrepW 64-41St. John’s Catholic Prep
Fri, 2 FebSevernL 35-74Severn School
Fri, 2 FebJohn CarrollW 59-51John Carroll School
Fri, 2 FebLoyola BlakefieldW 50-42Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 2 FebOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 62-77Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 2 FebSt. Paul'sL 18-56St. Paul’s School
Fri, 2 FebSt. FrancesL 58-83St. Frances Academy
Fri, 2 FebGlenelg CountryW 62-45Glenelg Country
Fri, 2 FebArchbishop CurleyL 46-58Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 2 FebSt. Maria GorettiL 50-65St. Maria Goretti
Fri, 2 FebSt. John's Catholic PrepW 80-62St. John’s Catholic Prep
Fri, 2 FebMcDonoghW 67-55McDonogh School
Fri, 2 FebSt. Paul'sL 37-66St. Paul’s School
Fri, 2 FebLoyola BlakefieldW 69-52Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 2 FebJohn CarrollL 59-84John Carroll School
Sat, 3 FebPolyL 60-73Poly
Sat, 3 FebKey SchoolL 50-64Key School
Sat, 3 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianL 65-67Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 3 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianL 45-48Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 3 FebOur Lady of Mount CarmelTBAOur Lady of Mount Carmel
Sat, 3 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianL 61-64Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 3 FebBishop Eustace (NJ)W 72-46
Mon, 5 FebGilmanL 37-50Gilman School
Mon, 5 FebCalvert HallL 50-63Calvert Hall College
Mon, 5 FebJohn CarrollW 54-36John Carroll School
Mon, 5 FebSt. John's Catholic PrepTBASt. John’s Catholic Prep
Mon, 5 FebArchbishop SpaldingW 69-54Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 5 FebSt. John's Catholic PrepL 50-62St. John’s Catholic Prep
Mon, 5 FebJohn CarrollL 60-72John Carroll School
Mon, 5 FebArchbishop SpaldingW 68-54Archbishop Spalding
Tue, 6 FebMcDonoghL 51-62McDonogh School
Tue, 6 FebArchbishop CurleyW 50-44Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 6 FebJemicyL 55-59Jemicy School
Tue, 6 FebSaints Peter & PaulW 35-28Saints Peter & Paul HS
Tue, 6 FebConcordia PrepW 38-21Concordia Prep
Tue, 6 FebGerstellL 44-75Gerstell Academy
Tue, 6 FebBoys' LatinL 34-48Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 6 FebSt. FrancesW 70-55St. Frances Academy
Tue, 6 FebArchbishop CurleyL 33-44Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 6 FebPark SchoolL 43-50Park School
Tue, 6 FebParkL 18-60Park School
Tue, 6 FebSt. Vincent PallottiL 33-64St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Tue, 6 FebGerstellW 68-42Gerstell Academy
Tue, 6 FebBoys' LatinL 46-48Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 6 FebArchbishop CurleyL 62-75Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 6 FebSt. Vincent PallottiL 69-71St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Tue, 6 FebSt. FrancesL 61-86St. Frances Academy
Wed, 7 FebArchbishop SpaldingW 56-52Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 7 FebCalvert HallW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 7 FebCalvert HallW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 7 FebSt. Mary'sW 59-45St. Mary’s (HS)
Thr, 8 FebGilmanL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 8 FebBoys' LatinL 1-6Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 8 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianW 68-64Annapolis Area Christian School
Thr, 8 FebChapelgate ChristianL 30-80Chapelgate Christian Academy
Thr, 8 FebPatterson MillL 50-60Patterson Mill HS
Thr, 8 FebSt. Mary'sL 20-47St. Mary’s (HS)
Thr, 8 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianW 60-19Annapolis Area Christian School
Thr, 8 FebSevernL 39-41Severn School
Thr, 8 FebSt. Paul'sL 2-5St. Paul’s School
Thr, 8 FebSt. Paul'sL 1-6St. Paul’s School
Thr, 8 FebSt. Paul'sW 57-28St. Paul’s School
Thr, 8 FebOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 45-54Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Thr, 8 FebBeth TfilohW 45-43Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 8 FebChapelgate ChristianL 65-79Chapelgate Christian Academy
Thr, 8 FebArchbishop SpaldingL 60-64Archbishop Spalding
Thr, 8 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianW 59-47Annapolis Area Christian School
Thr, 8 FebSevernL 46-49Severn School
Thr, 8 FebSt. Paul'sL 51-57St. Paul’s School
Thr, 8 FebBeth TfilohL 42-61Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 8 FebOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 81-59Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Thr, 8 FebMount St. JosephL 47-74Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 8 FebArchbishop SpaldingW 60-54Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 9 FebGilmanL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Fri, 9 FebGilmanTBAMeadow Mill Athletic Club
Fri, 9 FebMcDonoghTBAMeadow Mill Athletic Club
Fri, 9 FebSt. Vincent PallottiW 51-48St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 9 FebGilmanW 51-41Gilman School
Fri, 9 FebIndian CreekW 48-25Indian Creek School
Fri, 9 FebLoyola BlakefieldL 45-51Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 9 FebSt. John's Catholic PrepW 63-44St. John’s Catholic Prep
Fri, 9 FebJemicyW 65-22Jemicy School
Fri, 9 FebSt. Paul'sW 41-29St. Paul’s School
Fri, 9 FebGerstellL 46-63Gerstell Academy
Fri, 9 FebSt. Vincent PallottiW 67-57St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 9 FebJohn CarrollL 54-69John Carroll School
Fri, 9 FebOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 71-60Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 9 FebSt. Paul'sW 43-38St. Paul’s School
Fri, 9 FebConcordia PrepL 53-55Concordia Prep
Fri, 9 FebSt. John's Catholic PrepW 64-42St. John’s Catholic Prep
Fri, 9 FebIndian CreekL 53-69Indian Creek School
Fri, 9 FebConcordia PrepW 58-42Concordia Prep
Fri, 9 FebCristo ReyL 44-67Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Fri, 9 FebCalvert HallL 47-57Calvert Hall
Fri, 9 FebOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 49-47Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 9 FebSt. Paul'sL 16-64St. Paul’s School
Fri, 9 FebGerstellL 43-49Gerstell Academy
Fri, 9 FebGilmanW 66-63Gilman School
Fri, 9 FebSt. Vincent PallottiW 67-57St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 9 FebJohn CarrollL 47-92John Carroll School
Sat, 10 FebMcDonoghW 54-29McDonogh School
Sat, 10 FebMcDonoghL 43-70McDonogh School
Sun, 11 FebArchbishop SpaldingL 48-63Archbishop Spalding
Sun, 11 FebSt. Maria GorettiL 46-78St. Maria Goretti
Mon, 12 FebOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 52-59Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Mon, 12 FebChapelgate ChristianL 43-63Chapelgate Christian Academy
Mon, 12 FebArchbishop CurleyL 24-74Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 12 FebMcDonoghL 41-65McDonogh School
Mon, 12 FebGilmanW 80-65Gilman School
Mon, 12 FebSt. Mary'sW 41-30St. Mary’s (HS)
Mon, 12 FebSt. Paul'sW 40-34St. Paul’s School
Mon, 12 FebMcDonoghL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Mon, 12 FebConcordia PrepW 43-21Concordia Prep
Mon, 12 FebChapelgate ChristianL 68-71Chapelgate Christian Academy
Mon, 12 FebMount St. JosephL 42-67Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 12 FebSt. FrancesL 53-61St. Frances Academy
Mon, 12 FebGlenelg CountryW 68-61Glenelg Country
Mon, 12 FebSt. Mary'sW 56-44St. Mary’s (HS)
Mon, 12 FebIndian CreekW 45-40Indian Creek School
Mon, 12 FebMount St. JosephL 71-78Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 12 FebSt. Vincent PallottiL 56-66St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Tue, 13 FebPark SchoolW 65-33Park School
Tue, 13 FebCristo ReyL 48-64Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Tue, 13 FebJemicyW 61-46Jemicy School
Tue, 13 FebSaints Peter & PaulW 72-50Saints Peter & Paul HS
Wed, 14 FebSt. Vincent PallottiW 60-54St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 14 FebCalvert HallL 43-59Calvert Hall College
Wed, 14 FebSt. Maria Goretti4:00 pmSt. Maria Goretti
Wed, 14 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianW 71-60Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 14 FebSevernL 33-45Severn School
Wed, 14 FebSt. Paul'sL 35-42St. Paul’s School
Wed, 14 FebOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 65-55Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 14 FebGerstellL 34-51Gerstell Academy
Wed, 14 FebFriendsW 64-22Friends School
Wed, 14 FebSt. Vincent PallottiW 69-51St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 14 FebCalvert HallL 48-73Calvert Hall College
Wed, 14 FebArchbishop SpaldingL 54-67Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 14 FebKeyW 45-43Key School
Wed, 14 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianW 62-42Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 14 FebSt. Vincent PallottiL 53-56St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 14 FebSevernL 29-55Severn School
Wed, 14 FebSt. Paul'sL 41-75St. Paul’s School
Wed, 14 FebSt. Maria GorettiL 61-72St. Maria Goretti
Wed, 14 FebOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 78-71Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 14 FebGerstellL 54-57Gerstell Academy
Wed, 14 FebCalvert HallL 66-68Calvert Hall
Wed, 14 FebSt. FrancesL 49-69St. Frances Academy
Wed, 14 FebArchbishop SpaldingW 59-50Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 14 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianW 71-60Annapolis Area Christian School
Thr, 15 FebArchbishop SpaldingL 50-56Archbishop Spalding
Thr, 15 FebJemicy4:00 pmJemicy School
Thr, 15 FebSaints Peter & PaulL 45-57Saints Peter & Paul HS
Thr, 15 FebJemicyL 45-62Jemicy School
Fri, 16 FebChapelgate ChristianL 42-78Chapelgate Christian Academy
Fri, 16 FebCalvert HallW 46-26Calvert Hall College
Fri, 16 FebGilmanL 55-69Gilman School
Fri, 16 FebSaints Peter & PaulW 58-23Saints Peter & Paul HS
Fri, 16 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianL 39-48Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 16 FebArchbishop CurleyL 43-53Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 16 FebSevernW 49-25Severn School
Fri, 16 FebJohn CarrollW 55-50John Carroll School
Fri, 16 FebChapelgate ChristianW 66-63Chapelgate Christian Academy
Fri, 16 FebSt. FrancesW 53-50St. Frances Academy
Fri, 16 FebCalvert HallW 54-45Calvert Hall College
Fri, 16 FebOur Lady of Mount Carmel5:15 pmOur Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 16 FebKey School5:30 pmKey School
Fri, 16 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianL 55-59Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 16 FebSt. Paul'sW 58-41St. Paul’s School
Fri, 16 FebFriendsW 47-41Friends School
Fri, 16 FebArchbishop CurleyW 65-62Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 16 FebSevernL 32-58Severn School
Fri, 16 FebJohn CarrollL 55-68John Carroll School
Fri, 16 FebGilmanL 61-76Gilman School
Fri, 16 FebFriendsW 79-55Friends School
Fri, 16 FebSt. FrancesL 58-65St. Frances Academy
Fri, 16 FebSt. Paul'sL 51-53St. Paul’s School
Fri, 16 FebCalvert HallL 55-59Calvert Hall
Fri, 16 FebAnnapolis Area ChristianW 55-49Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 16 FebOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 70-58Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Sat, 17 FebGerstell2:00 pmGerstell Academy
Sat, 17 FebGerstell3:30 pmGerstell Academy
Sun, 18 FebLoyola BlakefieldL 45-58Loyola Blakefield
Sun, 18 FebParkL 42-46Park School
Sun, 18 FebGlenelg CountryW 69-42Glenelg Country
Sun, 18 FebBoys' LatinL 54-56Boys’ Latin School
Sun, 18 FebJohn CarrollL 72-88John Carroll School
Sun, 18 FebCristo ReyL 30-46Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Sun, 18 FebSt. FrancesL 42-64St. Frances Academy
Sun, 18 FebMount St. JosephL 40-49Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 20 FebGerstellL 51-66Gerstell Academy
Tue, 20 FebSt. Paul'sL 33-56St. Paul’s School
Wed, 21 FebArchbishop SpaldingW 55-53Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 21 FebMount St. JosephL 54-63Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 21 FebGerstellL 38-64Gerstell Academy
Wed, 21 FebArchbishop CurleyL 51-58Archbishop Curley HS
Thr, 22 FebCristo Rey1:00 pmHarford Community College
Thr, 22 FebSevernL 41-44Severn School
Thr, 22 FebConcordia PrepW 67-50Concordia Prep
Thr, 22 FebIndian CreekW 57-55Indian Creek School
Thr, 22 FebCristo ReyL 39-43Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Thr, 22 FebSt. FrancesW 68-65St. Frances Academy
Thr, 22 FebJohn CarrollL 78-79John Carroll School
Fri, 23 FebMount St. JosephL 42-52Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 23 FebMount St. JosephW 71-70Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 23 FebParkL 39-53Park School
Fri, 23 FebGerstellL 47-57Gerstell Academy
Sun, 25 FebCristo ReyW 72-66Harford Community College
Sun, 25 FebSevernW 62-53Harford Community College
Sun, 25 FebJohn CarrollL 50-58Harford Community College
Mon, 26 FebCalvert HallL 52-60Calvert Hall College
Tue, 27 FebBullisL 43-95Bullis School
Tue, 27 FebMcDonoghW 56-52McDonogh School
Tue, 27 FebGilmanL 60-67Gilman School
Wed, 28 FebSt. Maria GorettiTBASt. Maria Goretti
Wed, 28 FebLoyola BlakefieldL 51-56Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 28 FebMount St. JosephL 43-67Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 28 FebLoyola BlakefieldL 45-55Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 28 FebSt. FrancesL 51-85St. Frances Academy
Wed, 28 FebSt. FrancesL 51-85St. Frances Academy
Wed, 28 FebJohn CarrollL 52-93John Carroll School
Thr, 1 MarLoyola BlakefieldTBALoyola Blakefield
Thr, 1 MarBullisW 68-55Bullis School
Thr, 1 MarMount St. JosephL 57-86Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 1 MarMount St. Joseph5:15 pmMount St. Joseph
Thr, 1 MarSt. Vincent PallottiW 63-55St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Thr, 1 MarSt. Maria GorettiL 49-57St. Maria Goretti
Sat, 3 MarMount St. JosephL 51-54Goucher College
Sat, 3 MarSt. FrancesL 53-70Goucher College
Sun, 4 MarSt. FrancesL 50-52Goucher College
Mon, 5 MarSt. Mary'sL 4-14St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 6 MarAnnapolis Area ChristianL 68-88Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 7 MarBoys' LatinL 6-9Boys’ Latin School
Thr, 8 MarMount St. JosephW 74-67Frostburg State University
Thr, 8 MarSt. FrancesW 82-73Frostburg State University
Fri, 9 MarLandonL 5-6Landon School
Fri, 9 MarSevernW 10-9Severn School
Fri, 9 MarGilmanL 8-16Gilman School
Fri, 9 MarHaverford (PA)L 7-12Haverford School
Fri, 9 MarFriendsW 14-8Friends School
Fri, 9 MarRJ Reynolds (NC)W 14-2University of North Carolina
Fri, 9 MarSt. FrancesW 71-58Frostburg State University
Fri, 9 MarSt. Mary'sL 4-12St. Mary’s (HS)
Sat, 10 MarSt. FrancesTBAFrostburg State University
Sat, 10 MarJohn CarrollW 10-9John Carroll School
Sat, 10 MarMount St. JosephW 15-4Mount St. Joseph
Sat, 10 MarDallas Jesusit (TX)W 7-5University of Maryland
Sat, 10 MarOxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches (FL)W 12-5
Sat, 10 MarMount St. Joseph4:45 pmFrostburg State University
Sat, 10 MarPonte Verde (FL)W 16-7University of North Carolina
Sun, 11 MarWestlake (TX)W 12-4University of North Carolina
Sun, 11 MarCentral Dauphin (PA)L 5-6Ripken Experience (SC)
Mon, 12 MarArchbishop SpaldingL 5-12Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 12 MarPerry Hall ChristianW 8-1Perry Hall Christian
Mon, 12 MarLoyola BlakefieldW 14-6Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 12 MarOxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches (FL)W 14-7
Tue, 13 MarLoyola BlakefieldW 17-1Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 13 MarSt. Mary'sL 6-7St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 13 MarSt. Andrew's (FL)W 12-7
Wed, 14 MarCalvert HallW 6-5Calvert Hall
Wed, 14 MarNorfolk Academy (VA)W 11-10Norfolk Academy (VA)
Wed, 14 MarConcordia PrepW 5-4Concordia Prep
Wed, 14 MarArchbishop CurleyL 1-23Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 14 MarArchbishop SpaldingW 16-1Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 14 MarThe Benjamin School (FL)W 15-2
Wed, 14 MarBishop McNamaraW 13-1Bishop McNamara
Wed, 14 MarSocastee (SC)L 3-15Ripken Experience (SC)
Thr, 15 MarCanterbury (FL)W 12-4
Thr, 15 MarJohn CarrollW 16-6John Carroll School
Thr, 15 MarMount St. JosephL 6-12Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 15 MarCape Henry Collegiate (VA)W 11-4Cape Henry Collegiate (VA)
Thr, 15 MarSt. Thomas Aquinas (FL)W 8-4
Thr, 15 MarRiverdale BaptistL 4-12Riverdale Baptist
Thr, 15 MarSt. Anne's Belfield (VA)W 9-7St. Anne’s Belfield (VA)
Fri, 16 MarBarron Collier (FL)W 19-4
Fri, 16 MarParkL 5-10Park School Sugar Campus
Fri, 16 MarSevernL 3-12Severn School
Fri, 16 MarSaints Peter & PaulW 16-7Talbot County Community Center
Fri, 16 MarSt. Mary'sW 9-6St. Mary’s (HS)
Sat, 17 MarSt. Thomas Aquinas (FL)W 13-6
Sat, 17 MarMalvern Prep (PA)W 11-4Malvern Prep (PA)
Sat, 17 MarMount St. JosephL 0-6Mount St. Joseph
Sat, 17 MarArchbishop SpaldingL 5-16Archbishop Spalding
Sat, 17 MarGeorgetown PrepL 4-9Georgetown Prep
Sat, 17 MarGeorgetown PrepL 3-11Georgetown Prep
Mon, 19 MarSt. Vincent PallottiL 2-7Blandair Park
Mon, 19 MarParkW 12-2Park School Sugar Campus
Mon, 19 MarCalvert HallW 3-0Calvert Hall
Mon, 19 MarLoyola BlakefieldW 10-4Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 19 MarSt. John's Catholic PrepL 1-13McCurdy Field
Mon, 19 MarHaverford (PA)L 7-12Haverford School
Mon, 19 MarGilmanL 1-14Gilman School
Mon, 19 MarArchbishop CurleyL 2-12Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 19 MarSevernL 1-18Kinder Farm Park
Mon, 19 MarBoys' LatinL 4-5Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 20 MarSaints Peter & PaulW 3-2Saints Peter & Paul HS
Thr, 22 MarHaverford (PA)L 6-11Haverford School
Thr, 22 MarArchbishop SpaldingL 10-11Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 23 MarAtlantic Shores ChristianL 2-3
Fri, 23 MarBoys' LatinL 3-11Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 23 MarBel AirW 19-5Bel Air HS
Fri, 23 MarGilmanW 8-6Tierney Field (US Lacrosse Headquarters)
Fri, 23 MarCalvert HallL 6-11Calvert Hall
Fri, 23 MarJohn CarrollL 1-8John Carroll School
Sat, 24 MarCalvert Hall11:00 amCalvert Hall
Sat, 24 MarDulaney11:00 amDulaney HS
Sat, 24 MarChaminade Academy (NY)L 7-11Episcopal Academy (PA)
Sat, 24 MarNorfolk CollegiateL 4-5
Sat, 24 MarWashington AcademyL 4-12
Sat, 24 MarSt. Mary'sL 5-16St. Mary’s (HS)
Sat, 24 MarMount St. JosephL 4-14Mount St. Joseph
Sat, 24 MarSevernL 2-8Ridley Athletic Complex
Sun, 25 MarLoyola BlakefieldL 11-16Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 26 MarCalvert HallW 17-4Calvert Hall
Mon, 26 MarSt. Paul'sW 12-4St. Paul’s School
Mon, 26 MarMcDonoghL 3-12McDonogh School
Mon, 26 MarGilmanL 12-16Gilman School
Mon, 26 MarOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 10-5Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Mon, 26 MarSt. Vincent PallottiW 19-12Panther Park
Mon, 26 MarSt. Paul'sW 17-0St. Paul’s School
Mon, 26 MarBoys' LatinL 9-10Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 26 MarArchbishop SpaldingL 1-4Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 26 MarJohn CarrollW 10-4Tierney Field (US Lacrosse Headquarters)
Tue, 27 MarSt. Mary'sL 4-15St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 27 MarC. Milton Wright3:30 pmC. Milton Wright HS
Tue, 27 MarArchbishop SpaldingL 3-4Archbishop Spalding
Tue, 27 MarLoyola BlakefieldW 6-4Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 27 MarBoys' LatinL 4-5Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 27 MarSaints Peter & PaulL 1-4Saints Peter & Paul HS
Tue, 27 MarAnnapolisW 14-3Severna Park HS
Tue, 27 MarParkW 9-0Park School Sugar Campus
Tue, 27 MarLoyola BlakefieldW 11-9Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 27 MarMount St. JosephL 7-11Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 27 MarGilmanL 5-9Gilman School
Tue, 27 MarGarden City (NJ)W 5-2Villanova University
Tue, 27 MarHerefordW 9-4Hereford HS
Tue, 27 MarSeverna ParkL 13-14Annapolis HS
Wed, 28 MarMount St. JosephL 0-5Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 28 MarSt. Mary'sL 3-6Bestgate Park
Wed, 28 MarSt. John's Catholic PrepW 9-2McCurdy Field
Wed, 28 MarParkW 7-2Park School Sugar Campus
Wed, 28 MarArchbishop CurleyW 10-2Archbishop Curley HS
Thr, 29 MarMount St. JosephL 6-8Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 29 MarSt. Paul'sL 4-17St. Paul’s School
Thr, 29 MarGilmanW 9-2Gilman School
Thr, 29 MarAnnapolisW 7-2Annapolis HS
Thr, 29 MarArchbishop CurleyL 5-11Archbishop Curley HS
Thr, 29 MarSeverna ParkW 17-9Severna Park HS
Thr, 29 MarSevernW 19-1Kinder Farm Park
Thr, 29 MarLoyola BlakefieldL 4-14Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 29 MarGeorgetown PrepW 10-8Georgetown Prep
Thr, 29 MarMcDonoghW 8-7McDonogh School
Thr, 29 MarGonzagaL 8-11Gonzaga (DC)
Sat, 31 MarBoys' LatinL 8-12Boys’ Latin School
Sat, 31 MarNortheast-AAL 4-12Northeast-AA HS
Sat, 31 MarJM BennettL 5-9Patuxent HS
Sat, 31 MarHuntingtownL 4-8Severna Park HS
Sat, 31 MarBoys' LatinL 8-12Boys’ Latin School
Sat, 31 MarFrancis Scott KeyL 8-9Northeast-AA HS
Mon, 2 AprParkL 4-9Park School Sugar Campus
Tue, 3 AprSevernW 7-4Kinder Farm Park
Tue, 3 AprBoys' LatinL 6-16Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 3 AprMcDonoghW 5-3McDonogh School
Tue, 3 AprSevernL 6-11Severn School
Tue, 3 AprBoys' LatinL 2-12Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 3 AprCalvert HallL 7-11Calvert Hall
Tue, 3 AprSt. Mary'sL 5-9St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 3 AprGilmanW 6-5Gilman School
Tue, 3 AprGlenelg CountryL 3-4Glenelg Country
Tue, 3 AprParkW 14-3Park School Sugar Campus
Tue, 3 AprArchbishop SpaldingL 7-8Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 4 AprSt. Vincent PallottiW 9-6Panther Park
Wed, 4 AprMcDonoghL 4-7McDonogh School
Thr, 5 AprAnnapolis Area ChristianW 6-3Joe Cannon Stadium
Thr, 5 AprMount St. JosephL 6-12St. Margaret’s Episcopal (CA)
Thr, 5 AprMcDonoghL 1-16McDonogh School
Thr, 5 AprMount St. JosephW 7-4Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 5 AprLoyola BlakefieldW 6-5Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 5 AprFriendsW 8-4Medfield Heights ES
Thr, 5 AprSt. Mary'sW 15-0Bestgate Park
Thr, 5 AprGerstellL 6-7Gerstell Academy
Thr, 5 AprArchbishop CurleyL 6-8Archbishop Curley HS
Thr, 5 AprSt. John's Catholic PrepL 0-10McCurdy Field
Thr, 5 AprBoys' LatinL 5-14Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 6 AprAnnapolis Area ChristianL 4-9Joe Cannon Stadium
Fri, 6 AprSt. John's Catholic PrepL 3-4McCurdy Field
Fri, 6 AprJohn CarrollW 5-3John Carroll School
Fri, 6 AprChrist School (NC)L 8-9
Fri, 6 AprLoyola BlakefieldL 5-11Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 6 AprSevernL 7-8Kinder Farm Park
Fri, 6 AprOur Lady of Mount Carmel4:00 pmOur Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 6 AprGilmanW 11-9Gilman School
Fri, 6 AprCenturyL 0-14Century HS
Fri, 6 AprSt. John's (DC)L 4-11St. John’s College (DC)
Fri, 6 AprSandy Spring FriendsW 11-6Sandy Spring Friends
Fri, 6 AprMcDonoghL 6-12McDonogh School
Fri, 6 AprMount St. JosephW 10-9St. Margaret’s Episcopal (CA)
Fri, 6 AprCalvert HallL 3-17Calvert Hall
Sat, 7 AprJohn CarrollW 3-2John Carroll School
Sat, 7 AprSt. John's (DC)L 0-7St. John’s College (DC)
Sat, 7 AprGlenelg CountryL 9-10Glenelg Country
Sat, 7 AprMount St. JosephW 11-8Mount St. Joseph
Sat, 7 AprDorman (SC)W 13-6
Mon, 9 AprSt. John's Catholic PrepW 8-0McCurdy Field
Mon, 9 AprOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 5-6Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Mon, 9 AprArchbishop SpaldingL 3-9Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 9 AprLoyola BlakefieldW 5-4Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 9 AprParkW 17-3Park School Sugar Campus
Mon, 9 AprSevernW 6-2Kinder Farm Park
Mon, 9 AprSt. John's Catholic PrepW 3-2St. John’s Catholic Prep
Mon, 9 AprAnnapolis Area ChristianL 1-4Annapolis Area Christian School
Mon, 9 AprCalvert HallL 4-15Calvert Hall
Mon, 9 AprGilmanL 3-6Gilman School
Mon, 9 AprJohn CarrollL 0-10John Carroll School
Tue, 10 AprMount St. JosephW 6-5Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 10 AprJohn CarrollW 16-4John Carroll School
Tue, 10 AprSt. Vincent PallottiW 4-1Panther Park
Tue, 10 AprSaints Peter & PaulW 3-2Saints Peter & Paul HS
Tue, 10 AprSt. Vincent PallottiL 4-8Panther Park
Tue, 10 AprLoyola BlakefieldL 9-10Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 10 AprGilmanW 7-2Gilman School
Tue, 10 AprMcDonoghL 4-6McDonogh School
Tue, 10 AprSt. Paul'sL 8-9St. Paul’s School
Wed, 11 AprSt. Paul'sW 26-2St. Paul’s School
Wed, 11 AprSt. Mary'sW 15-0Bestgate Park
Wed, 11 AprFriendsL 1-4Medfield Heights ES
Wed, 11 AprBoys' LatinL 2-3Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 11 AprGerstellL 2-10Gerstell Academy
Wed, 11 AprArchbishop CurleyW 3-0Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 11 AprMount St. JosephL 2-3Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 11 AprAnnapolis Area ChristianW 8-4Joe Cannon Stadium
Wed, 11 AprGlenelg CountryL 4-8Glenelg Country
Wed, 11 AprMcDonoghL 6-9McDonogh School
Thr, 12 AprPerryvilleW 16-5Perryville HS
Thr, 12 AprOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 9-4Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Thr, 12 AprKeyL 2-3Key School
Fri, 13 AprGlenelg CountryL 2-12Glenelg Country
Fri, 13 AprArchbishop SpaldingL 1-8Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 13 AprSt. Paul'sL 5-10St. Paul’s School
Fri, 13 AprMount St. JosephW 9-6Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 13 AprFriendsW 14-3Medfield Heights ES
Fri, 13 AprOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 7-8Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 13 AprSevernW 6-5Severn School
Fri, 13 AprGerstellL 7-8Gerstell Academy
Fri, 13 AprMcDonoghW 6-1McDonogh School
Fri, 13 AprArchbishop SpaldingW 8-7Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 13 AprBoys' LatinW 8-7Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 13 AprSt. Paul'sW 14-1St. Paul’s School
Fri, 13 AprAnnapolis Area ChristianW 5-1Joe Cannon Stadium
Fri, 13 AprSt. Mary'sW 15-10St. Mary’s (HS)
Sat, 14 AprGlenelg CountryW 5-4Glenelg Country
Sat, 14 AprMount St. JosephL 8-15Mount St. Joseph
Sat, 14 AprJohn CarrollL 6-12John Carroll School
Sat, 14 AprAnnapolis Area ChristianW 5-2Gambrills Athletic Club
Tue, 17 AprJohn CarrollW 15-3John Carroll School
Tue, 17 AprSt. Vincent PallottiL 2-5Panther Park
Tue, 17 AprSevernL 2-8Kinder Farm Park
Tue, 17 AprMount St. JosephL 10-11Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 17 AprGilmanW 10-1Gilman School
Tue, 17 AprLoyola BlakefieldW 5-3Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 17 AprParkW 15-5Park School Sugar Campus
Tue, 17 AprSt. John's Catholic PrepW 11-2McCurdy Field
Tue, 17 AprArchbishop CurleyW 9-4Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 17 AprFriendsL 0-1Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 17 AprBoys' LatinL 1-15Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 17 AprGilmanW 10-8Gilman School
Tue, 17 AprLoyola BlakefieldL 6-12Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 17 AprMcDonoghL 2-13McDonogh School
Wed, 18 AprGerstellL 4-14Gerstell Academy
Wed, 18 AprSt. John's Catholic PrepW 3-2St. John’s Catholic Prep
Wed, 18 AprJohn CarrollL 0-1John Carroll School
Thr, 19 AprCalvert HallL 5-8Calvert Hall
Thr, 19 AprMount St. JosephL 1-14Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 19 AprArchbishop SpaldingW 6-4Archbishop Spalding
Thr, 19 AprSt. Paul'sW 1-0St. Paul’s School
Thr, 19 AprSt. John's Catholic PrepW 4-1St. John’s Catholic Prep
Thr, 19 AprOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 7-8Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Thr, 19 AprParkW 14-2Park School Sugar Campus
Thr, 19 AprGlenelg CountryL 3-8Glenelg Country
Fri, 20 AprBoys' LatinL 7-18Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 20 AprBoys' LatinL 5-8Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 20 AprGilmanW 7-4Gilman School
Fri, 20 AprSt. Mary'sW 32-1Bestgate Park
Fri, 20 AprSt. John's (DC)L 0-8St. John’s College (DC)
Fri, 20 AprSt. Paul'sW 11-6St. Paul’s School
Fri, 20 AprSevernL 10-12Severn School
Fri, 20 AprOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 2-12Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 20 AprGlenelg CountryW 12-9Glenelg Country
Fri, 20 AprJohn CarrollW 12-5John Carroll School
Fri, 20 AprJohn CarrollW 9-4John Carroll School
Fri, 20 AprFriendsW 2-0Johns Hopkins University
Fri, 20 AprArchbishop SpaldingW 12-7Archbishop Spalding
Sat, 21 AprLoyola BlakefieldL 4-8Loyola Blakefield
Sat, 21 AprSt. Vincent PallottiL 4-8Panther Park
Sat, 21 AprMount St. JosephL 0-10Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 23 AprSt. Vincent PallottiW 4-1Panther Park
Mon, 23 AprJohn CarrollW 14-2John Carroll School
Mon, 23 AprAnnapolis Area ChristianL 6-10Joe Cannon Stadium
Mon, 23 AprSt. Mary'sW 14-6Bestgate Park
Mon, 23 AprMount St. JosephL 5-6Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 23 AprLoyola BlakefieldL 1-7Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 23 AprSt. John's Catholic PrepL 2-16McCurdy Field
Mon, 23 AprArchbishop CurleyL 0-1Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 23 AprSevernW 10-8Kinder Farm Park
Mon, 23 AprBoys' LatinL 3-4Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 24 AprJohn CarrollW 12-5John Carroll School
Tue, 24 AprMount St. JosephW 11-10Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 24 AprSt. Paul'sL 6-11St. Paul’s School
Tue, 24 AprSaints Peter & PaulL 2-3Saints Peter & Paul HS
Tue, 24 AprSevernL 7-8Severn School
Tue, 24 AprLoyola BlakefieldL 7-10Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 25 AprGilmanL 4-7Gilman School
Wed, 25 AprSt. Paul'sW 1-0St. Paul’s School
Thr, 26 AprAnnapolis Area ChristianW 16-1Gambrills Athletic Club
Thr, 26 AprKeyL 2-3Key School
Thr, 26 AprAnnapolis Area Christian4:00 pmAnnapolis Area Christian School
Thr, 26 AprArchbishop SpaldingW 6-3Archbishop Spalding
Thr, 26 AprGlenelg CountryW 1-0Glenelg Country
Thr, 26 AprBoys' LatinL 8-10Boys’ Latin School
Thr, 26 AprCalvert HallW 13-9Calvert Hall
Fri, 27 AprCalvert HallL 6-13Calvert Hall
Fri, 27 AprCalvert HallL 5-7Calvert Hall
Fri, 27 AprMount St. JosephL 0-1Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 27 AprSt. John's Catholic PrepL 2-3McCurdy Field
Fri, 27 AprMcDonoghL 4-19McDonogh School
Fri, 27 AprSt. Mary'sW 11-6St. Mary’s (HS)
Sat, 28 AprLoyola BlakefieldL 8-18Loyola Blakefield
Sat, 28 AprGilmanL 12-13Gilman School
Sat, 28 AprCalvert HallL 2-19Calvert Hall
Sat, 28 AprSt. Vincent PallottiW 8-6Panther Park
Mon, 30 AprBel AirW 14-0Bel Air HS
Mon, 30 AprArchbishop SpaldingL 5-6Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 30 AprAnnapolis Area ChristianL 2-3Annapolis Area Christian School
Mon, 30 AprSt. John's Catholic PrepL 1-4St. John’s Catholic Prep
Mon, 30 AprParkW 10-4Park School Sugar Campus
Mon, 30 AprJohn CarrollL 2-12John Carroll School
Mon, 30 AprSt. Paul'sW 1-0St. Paul’s School
Mon, 30 AprAnnapolis Area ChristianW 12-5Joe Cannon Stadium
Tue, 1 MayGlenelg CountryL 4-5Glenelg Country
Tue, 1 MaySt. Paul'sW 1-0St. Paul’s School
Tue, 1 MayCalvert HallL 6-18Calvert Hall
Tue, 1 MayArchbishop SpaldingW 7-6Archbishop Spalding
Tue, 1 MaySt. Mary'sL 8-9St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 1 MayCalvert HallW 5-4Calvert Hall
Tue, 1 MayParkW 15-4Park School Sugar Campus
Tue, 1 MaySt. Vincent PallottiL 13-14Panther Park
Tue, 1 MayAnnapolis Area ChristianL 2-3Annapolis Area Christian School
Tue, 1 MaySt. Vincent PallottiW 5-0Panther Park
Tue, 1 MayGilmanL 4-14Gilman School
Tue, 1 MayOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 14-6Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Tue, 1 MayJohn CarrollW 9-8John Carroll School
Tue, 1 MaySevernL 3-10Kinder Farm Park
Tue, 1 MayGilmanL 4-7Gilman School
Tue, 1 MayMcDonoghL 7-12McDonogh School
Wed, 2 MayGerstellW 9-8Gerstell Academy
Wed, 2 MaySaints Peter & PaulW 5-0Saints Peter & Paul HS
Wed, 2 MayBoys' LatinL 1-11Boys’ Latin School
Thr, 3 MayAnnapolis Area ChristianW 11-0Joe Cannon Stadium
Thr, 3 MaySt. Paul'sW 1-0St. Paul’s School
Thr, 3 MayMcDonoghW 14-1McDonogh School
Thr, 3 MayArchbishop CurleyL 5-10Archbishop Curley HS
Thr, 3 MaySt. Vincent PallottiW 3-2Panther Park
Thr, 3 MayMount St. JosephL 4-11Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 3 MayFriendsL 4-5Medfield Heights ES
Thr, 3 MayGerstellW 9-4Gerstell Academy
Thr, 3 MayJohn CarrollL 4-6John Carroll School
Thr, 3 MayGlenelg CountryL 3-4Glenelg Country
Thr, 3 MayKeyW 3-2Key School
Fri, 4 MayFriendsW 10-7Medfield Heights ES
Fri, 4 MayFriendsW 3-2Medfield Heights ES
Fri, 4 MayMount St. JosephW 12-4Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 4 MaySt. Paul'sW 14-6St. Paul’s School
Fri, 4 MayBoys' LatinL 3-9Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 4 MayKeyL 1-4Key School
Fri, 4 MayArchbishop SpaldingL 1-9Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 4 MaySevernL 9-15Severn School
Fri, 4 MayMcDonoghW 12-1McDonogh School
Fri, 4 MayBoys' LatinL 5-15Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 4 MayWestminsterL 1-14Westminster HS
Fri, 4 MayJohn CarrollW 9-8John Carroll School
Sat, 5 MayGerstellW 9-5Gerstell Academy
Sat, 5 MayC. Milton WrightW 12-3C. Milton Wright HS
Sat, 5 MayParkW 7-3Park School Sugar Campus
Sat, 5 MayLoyola BlakefieldL 3-7Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 7 MaySt. Mary'sW 18-2Bestgate Park
Mon, 7 MayFriendsW 5-2Medfield Heights ES
Mon, 7 MayParkW 6-3Park School Sugar Campus
Mon, 7 MayArchbishop CurleyL 1-4Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 7 MaySt. Paul'sW 1-0St. Paul’s School
Mon, 7 MaySt. John's Catholic PrepL 3-4McCurdy Field
Tue, 8 MayCalvert HallL 6-7Calvert Hall
Tue, 8 MayOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 4-5Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Tue, 8 MaySt. Vincent PallottiW 3-1Panther Park
Tue, 8 MaySt. Mary'sL 10-14St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 8 MayCalvert HallL 4-10Calvert Hall
Tue, 8 MayArchbishop SpaldingW 9-8Archbishop Spalding
Tue, 8 MaySt. Mary'sW 13-0Bestgate Park
Tue, 8 MayArchbishop SpaldingL 0-1Archbishop Spalding
Tue, 8 MayBoys' LatinL 11-12Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 8 MayAnnapolis Area ChristianL 1-4Annapolis Area Christian School
Tue, 8 MayKeyL 2-3Key School
Tue, 8 MaySevernL 7-8Kinder Farm Park
Tue, 8 MayGilmanW 10-7Gilman School
Tue, 8 MayJohn CarrollW 7-2John Carroll School
Tue, 8 MayGilmanW 7-3Gilman School
Wed, 9 MayGilmanL 12-13Gilman School
Wed, 9 MayGerstellL 2-8Gerstell Academy
Wed, 9 MayOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 12-2Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 9 MayLoyola Blakefield4:00 pmLoyola Blakefield
Wed, 9 MayMount St. JosephW 10-9Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 9 MayArchbishop SpaldingL 4-9Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 9 MaySt. Vincent PallottiL 8-9Panther Park
Fri, 11 MaySt. Vincent PallottiW 11-1Panther Park
Fri, 11 MaySt. John's Catholic PrepW 7-4McCurdy Field
Fri, 11 MayAnnapolis Area ChristianL 2-3Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 11 MayBoys' LatinL 5-11Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 11 MayLoyola BlakefieldL 8-10Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 14 MayBoys' LatinL 4-5Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 14 MayGlenelg CountryL 0-8Glenelg Country
Mon, 14 MayArchbishop SpaldingL 0-11Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 14 MaySt. John's Catholic PrepW 10-2McCurdy Field
Tue, 15 MaySt. Vincent PallottiW 2-0Panther Park
Tue, 15 MayMcDonoghW 8-5Johnny Unitas Stadium
Wed, 16 MayBoys' LatinL 8-9Calvert Hall
Wed, 16 MaySevernW 8-4Johns Hopkins University
Wed, 16 MayCalvert HallL 9-15Johnny Unitas Stadium
Fri, 18 MayCalvert HallL 6-8Johnny Unitas Stadium
Sun, 20 MayGlenelg CountryL 2-3Harford Community College
Mon, 21 MayBoys' LatinL 1-6Harford Community College
Tue, 9 OctParkW 38-17Park School
Tue, 9 OctParkW 29-27Park School
Tue, 9 OctAnnapolis Area ChristianW 30-28Park School
Wed, 10 OctIndian CreekL 19-44Kinder Farm Park
Wed, 10 OctIndian CreekL 16-47Kinder Farm Park
Wed, 10 OctJohn CarrollW 38-19Kinder Farm Park
Wed, 10 OctBoys' LatinL 15-45Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 17 OctJohn CarrollW 32-23John Carroll School
Wed, 17 OctJohn CarrollW 50-15John Carroll School
Wed, 17 OctBoys' LatinL 15-44John Carroll School
Wed, 17 OctSt. Mary'sL 18-41Anne Arundel Community College
Wed, 17 OctSt. Mary'sW 39-20Anne Arundel Community College
Wed, 17 OctSevernW 43-18Anne Arundel Community College
Wed, 17 OctAnnapolis Area ChristianW 37-19Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 24 OctBoys' LatinW 42-19Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 24 OctBoys' LatinL 26-33Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 24 OctIndian CreekL 19-44Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 24 OctAnnapolis Area ChristianL 20-39Kinder Farm Park
Wed, 24 OctSevernW 46-22Kinder Farm Park
Wed, 24 OctSevernL 28-29Kinder Farm Park
Wed, 24 OctGlenelg CountryL 19-36Glenelg Country
Wed, 31 OctSevernW 38-21Kinder Farm Park
Wed, 31 OctIndian CreekL 17-46Kinder Farm Park
Wed, 31 OctIndian CreekL 18-38Kinder Farm Park
Wed, 31 OctGlenelg CountryW 32-25Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 31 OctAnnapolis Area ChristianW 31-24Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 31 OctAnnapolis Area ChristianL 27-30Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 31 OctSt. Mary'sL 17-44Anne Arundel Community College
Fri, 23 AugWest TorontoW 20-0
Thr, 29 AugConcordia PrepL 0-57Concordia Prep
Fri, 30 AugPenn CharterPhilmore Cup
W 13-10
Episcopal Academy (PA)
Fri, 30 AugMalvern Prep (PA)Philmore Cup
W 15-9
Episcopal Academy (PA)
Fri, 30 AugTBAPhilmore Cup
TBA
Episcopal Academy (PA)
Fri, 30 AugTBAPhilmore Cup
TBA
Episcopal Academy (PA)
Fri, 30 AugArchbishop CurleyL 0-35Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 30 AugSevernW 30-0Severn School
Fri, 30 AugHaverford (PA)Philmore Cup
L 10-11
Episcopal Academy (PA)
Fri, 30 AugEpiscopal (PA)L 21-34Episcopal Academy (PA)
Fri, 30 AugSt. Vincent PallottiW 35-0Fairland Regional Park
Fri, 30 AugJohn CarrollL 10-29John Carroll School
Sat, 31 AugEpiscopal (PA)Philmore Cup
W 17-9
Episcopal Academy (PA)
Sat, 31 AugGermantown Academy (PA)Philmore Cup
W 15-4
Episcopal Academy (PA)
Sat, 31 AugWilliam PennPhilmore Cup
W 12-6
Episcopal Academy (PA)
Sat, 31 AugTBAPhilmore Cup
TBA
Episcopal Academy (PA)
Sat, 31 AugTBAPhilmore Cup
TBA
Episcopal Academy (PA)
Sat, 31 AugMalvern Prep (PA)Philmore Cup
W 18-11
Episcopal Academy (PA)
Sat, 31 AugGermantown Academy (PA)Philmore Cup
W 21-7
Germantown Academy (PA)
Wed, 4 SepArchbishop SpaldingW 2-0Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 4 SepBoys' LatinL 0-2Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 4 SepArchbishop CurleyL 0-2Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 4 SepSt. Paul'sW 2-0St. Paul’s School
Wed, 4 SepArchbishop SpaldingW 3-0Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 4 SepBoys' LatinL 0-3Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 4 SepArchbishop CurleyW 3-1Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 4 SepSt. Paul'sW 3-0St. Paul’s School
Wed, 4 SepFriendsW 2-0Friends School
Thr, 5 SepJohn CarrollW 2-0John Carroll School
Thr, 5 SepJohn CarrollL 0-3John Carroll School
Fri, 6 SepAnnapolis Area ChristianW 47-15Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 6 SepMount St. JosephW 2-1Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 6 SepSt. Paul'sW 35-14St. Paul’s School
Fri, 6 SepCalvert HallW 2-0Calvert Hall
Fri, 6 SepBoys' LatinL 0-3Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 6 SepGilmanL 1-2
Fri, 6 SepSevernW 35-3Severn School
Fri, 6 SepGilmanL 1-3
Fri, 6 SepMount St. JosephL 0-3Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 6 SepCalvert HallW 3-1Calvert Hall
Fri, 6 SepJohn CarrollW 31-7John Carroll School
Fri, 6 SepSt. Mary'sW 42-35St. Mary’s (HS)
Sat, 7 SepLandonL 11-17Landon School
Mon, 9 SepArchbishop SpaldingL 0-2Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 9 SepNorth HarfordW 2-1North Harford HS
Mon, 9 SepArchbishop SpaldingL 0-3Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 9 SepNorth HarfordW 3-0North Harford HS
Tue, 10 SepGilmanL 3-16
Tue, 10 SepCalvert HallW 17-4Calvert Hall
Tue, 10 SepGilmanL 6-21
Tue, 10 SepCalvert HallW 15-8Calvert Hall
Tue, 10 SepMcDonoghL 5-17McDonogh School
Wed, 11 SepArchbishop CurleyW 2-0Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 11 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 11 SepArchbishop SpaldingW 2-0Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 11 SepSt. Paul'sW 2-1St. Paul’s School
Wed, 11 SepFriendsW 2-0Friends School
Wed, 11 SepArchbishop CurleyW 3-0Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 11 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 1-3Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 11 SepArchbishop SpaldingW 3-1Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 11 SepSt. Paul'sW 3-0St. Paul’s School
Thr, 12 SepMount St. JosephW 12-10CCBC-Catonsville
Thr, 12 SepGilmanL 12-13
Thr, 12 SepMcDonoghW 16-15McDonogh School
Thr, 12 SepMount St. JosephL 8-24CCBC-Catonsville
Thr, 12 SepGilmanL 7-18
Fri, 13 SepArchbishop CurleyL 0-2Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 13 SepArchbishop CurleyL 7-45Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 13 SepBoys' LatinW 28-7Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 13 SepJohn CarrollL 1-2John Carroll School
Fri, 13 SepMount St. JosephL 0-2Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 13 SepGilmanL 1-2
Fri, 13 SepBoys' LatinL 0-2Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 13 SepGilmanW 3-1
Fri, 13 SepJohn CarrollL 1-3John Carroll School
Fri, 13 SepMount St. JosephL 0-3Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 13 SepBoys' LatinL 0-3Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 13 SepDundalkW 13-0Dundalk HS
Fri, 13 SepSt. Vincent PallottiL 0-42Fairland Regional Park
Sat, 14 SepMount St. JosephBattle of the Beltway
W 20-2
CCBC-Catonsville
Sat, 14 SepNavy 16UBattle of the Beltway
L 3-19
McDonough Hall (Naval Academy)
Sat, 14 SepGilmanBattle of the Beltway
L 2-12
McDonough Hall (Naval Academy)
Sat, 14 SepGilmanBattle of the Beltway
W 12-6
McDonough Hall (Naval Academy)
Sat, 14 SepHill Academy (PA)Battle of the Belway
W 15-6
McDonough Hall (Naval Academy)
Sat, 14 SepMount St. JosephBattle of the Beltway
L 11-12
CCBC-Catonsville
Sat, 14 SepSt. Pius (GA)Battle of the Beltway
L 3-12
McDonough Hall (Naval Academy)
Sat, 14 SepSt. Mary'sL 0-55St. Mary’s (HS)
Sun, 15 SepLoyola BlakefieldBattle of the Beltway
L 2-15
Loyola Blakefield
Sun, 15 SepGonzagaBattle of the Belway
W 16-15
McDonough Hall (Naval Academy)
Sun, 15 SepGreenwich (CT)Battle of the Beltway
L 8-22
McDonough Hall (Naval Academy)
Sun, 15 SepGreenwich (CT)Battle of the Beltway
L 4-17
McDonough Hall (Naval Academy)
Sun, 15 SepMount St. JosephBattle of the Beltway
W 12-5
McDonough Hall (Naval Academy)
Mon, 16 SepFriendsW 2-0Friends School
Mon, 16 SepArchbishop CurleyW 2-0Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 16 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 16 SepCalvert HallL 1-2Calvert Hall
Mon, 16 SepSt. Paul'sW 2-1St. Paul’s School
Mon, 16 SepArchbishop CurleyW 3-0Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 16 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 0-3Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 16 SepCalvert HallW 3-2Calvert Hall
Mon, 16 SepSt. Paul'sW 3-1St. Paul’s School
Tue, 17 SepMount St. JosephL 4-18CCBC-Catonsville
Tue, 17 SepMount St. JosephW 8-7CCBC-Catonsville
Tue, 17 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 6-10Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 17 SepCalvert HallW 13-6Calvert Hall
Tue, 17 SepLoyola BlakefieldW 18-3Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 17 SepCalvert HallL 4-11Calvert Hall
Tue, 17 SepArchbishop CurleyW 3-0Catholic High
Wed, 18 SepBoys' LatinW 2-0Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 18 SepArchbishop SpaldingL 0-2Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 18 SepCalvert HallL 0-2Calvert Hall
Wed, 18 SepMount St. JosephW 2-0Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 18 SepBoys' LatinW 3-0Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 18 SepCalvert HallL 0-3Calvert Hall
Wed, 18 SepMount St. JosephL 0-3Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 19 SepGilmanL 5-25
Thr, 19 SepMount St. JosephW 15-7CCBC-Catonsville
Thr, 19 SepMcDonoghL 4-12McDonogh School
Thr, 19 SepMount St. JosephL 10-17CCBC-Catonsville
Thr, 19 SepMcDonoghL 7-8McDonogh School
Thr, 19 SepGilmanL 12-16
Fri, 20 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 20 SepFriendsW 2-0Friends School
Fri, 20 SepAnnapolis Area ChristianW 47-0Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 20 SepCalvert HallL 0-2Calvert Hall
Fri, 20 SepGilmanL 0-2
Fri, 20 SepSevernW 26-10Severn School
Fri, 20 SepGilman4:30 pm
Fri, 20 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 0-3Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 20 SepGilmanL 0-3
Fri, 20 SepCalvert HallL 0-3Calvert Hall
Fri, 20 SepSt. Mary'sL 17-20St. Mary’s (HS)
Mon, 23 SepCalvert HallL 0-2Calvert Hall
Mon, 23 SepMount St. JosephW 2-0Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 23 SepCalvert HallL 2-3Calvert Hall
Mon, 23 SepMount St. JosephL 1-3Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 24 SepMount St. JosephL 3-12CCBC-Catonsville
Tue, 24 SepCalvert HallW 18-5Calvert Hall
Tue, 24 SepArchbishop CurleyW 2-1Catholic High
Tue, 24 SepMcDonoghW 14-9McDonogh School
Tue, 24 SepMount St. JosephL 10-16CCBC-Catonsville
Tue, 24 SepMcDonoghW 13-5McDonogh School
Tue, 24 SepCalvert HallW 15-6Calvert Hall
Wed, 25 SepArchbishop CurleyW 2-0Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 25 SepKeyW 33-22Fusco Athletic Park
Wed, 25 SepKeyL 26-28Fusco Athletic Park
Wed, 25 SepKeyL 27-28Fusco Athletic Park
Wed, 25 SepJemicyL 25-35Key School
Wed, 25 SepJemicyL 22-33Key School
Wed, 25 SepGerstellW 30-22Key School
Wed, 25 SepSt. Vincent PallottiL 21-38Supplee Field
Wed, 25 SepSt. Vincent PallottiW 31-24Supplee Field
Wed, 25 SepSt. Vincent PallottiW 42-19Supplee Field
Wed, 25 SepFriendsW 44-15Supplee Field
Wed, 25 SepFriendsW 50-15Supplee Field
Wed, 25 SepSt. John's Catholic PrepW 37-19Supplee Field
Wed, 25 SepConcordia PrepL 21-34Concordia Prep
Wed, 25 SepArchbishop SpaldingW 2-0Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 25 SepJohn CarrollW 2-0John Carroll School
Wed, 25 SepSt. Paul'sL 1-2St. Paul’s School
Wed, 25 SepBoys' LatinL 1-2Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 25 SepArchbishop CurleyW 3-0Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 25 SepBoys' LatinW 3-1Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 25 SepArchbishop SpaldingW 3-0Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 25 SepJohn CarrollL 2-3John Carroll School
Thr, 26 SepGilmanL 5-24
Fri, 27 SepSt. Vincent PallottiL 0-35Fairland Regional Park
Fri, 27 SepCalvert HallL 0-2Calvert Hall
Fri, 27 SepConcordia PrepW 26-21Concordia Prep
Fri, 27 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 27 SepGilmanL 0-2
Fri, 27 SepBoys' LatinL 8-49Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 27 SepGilmanL 0-3
Fri, 27 SepCalvert HallL 0-3Calvert Hall
Fri, 27 SepFriendsW 2-1Friends School
Fri, 27 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 0-3Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 27 SepArchbishop CurleyW 36-7Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 28 SepSt. Paul'sW 28-21St. Paul’s School
Sat, 28 SepTBABeast of the East Tournament
TBA
Sat, 28 SepGilmanGilman Challenge
TBA
Sun, 29 SepTBABeast of the East Tournament
TBA
Mon, 30 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 30 SepArchbishop SpaldingW 2-0Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 30 SepLoyola BlakefieldL 0-3Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 30 SepArchbishop SpaldingW 3-0Archbishop Spalding
Tue, 1 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 15-8Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 1 OctMcDonoghW 37-22McDonogh School
Tue, 1 OctMcDonoghL 23-36McDonogh School
Tue, 1 OctArchbishop CurleyL 17-45McDonogh School
Tue, 1 OctCalvert HallW 34-25Calvert Hall
Tue, 1 OctCalvert HallW 49-15Calvert Hall
Tue, 1 OctMount St. JosephL 22-33Calvert Hall
Tue, 1 OctMcDonoghL 23-34McDonogh School
Tue, 1 OctMcDonoghL 27-28McDonogh School
Tue, 1 OctArchbishop CurleyW 32-23McDonogh School
Tue, 1 OctCalvert HallW 31-26Calvert Hall
Tue, 1 OctCalvert HallW 48-15Calvert Hall
Tue, 1 OctArchbishop SpaldingL 16-42Calvert Hall
Tue, 1 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 2-17Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 1 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 2 OctGlenelg CountryL 22-37Glenelg Country
Wed, 2 OctGlenelg CountryW 40-19Glenelg Country
Wed, 2 OctSt. Mary'sW 47-16Glenelg Country
Wed, 2 OctSevernL 27-29Kinder Farm Park
Wed, 2 OctSevernW 50-15Kinder Farm Park
Wed, 2 OctIndian CreekL 15-50Kinder Farm Park
Wed, 2 OctJohn CarrollW 50-15John Carroll School
Wed, 2 OctGerstellW 50-15Gerstell Academy
Wed, 2 OctGerstellW 43-18Gerstell Academy
Wed, 2 OctGerstellW 35-20Gerstell Academy
Wed, 2 OctConcordia PrepL 15-50Gerstell Academy
Wed, 2 OctConcordia PrepL 15-50Gerstell Academy
Wed, 2 OctJemicyL 22-35Gerstell Academy
Wed, 2 OctChapelgate ChristianL 26-31Chapelgate Christian Academy
Wed, 2 OctJohn CarrollW 2-1John Carroll School
Wed, 2 OctMount St. JosephL 0-2Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 2 OctCalvert HallL 0-2Calvert Hall
Wed, 2 OctGlenelg CountryL 26-33Glenelg Country
Wed, 2 OctGlenelg CountryW 29-26Glenelg Country
Wed, 2 OctSt. Mary'sW 36-23Glenelg Country
Wed, 2 OctSevernW 33-24Kinder Farm Park
Wed, 2 OctJohn CarrollW 34-25John Carroll School
Wed, 2 OctSevernW 49-15Kinder Farm Park
Wed, 2 OctIndian CreekL 17-46Kinder Farm Park
Wed, 2 OctGilmanL 0-2
Wed, 2 OctGilmanL 0-3
Wed, 2 OctJohn CarrollW 3-2John Carroll School
Wed, 2 OctMount St. JosephL 0-3Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 2 OctSt. Paul'sW 3-1St. Paul’s School
Thr, 3 OctFriendsW 40-20Friends School
Thr, 3 OctFriendsW 50-15Friends School
Thr, 3 OctFriendsW 44-19Friends School
Thr, 3 OctSt. Vincent PallottiW 31-23Friends School
Thr, 3 OctSt. Vincent PallottiW 40-20Friends School
Thr, 3 OctBeth TfilohW 39-20Friends School
Thr, 3 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 5-18Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 3 OctArchbishop SpaldingL 9-10McDonogh School
Thr, 3 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 10-18Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 3 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 11-4McDonogh School
Fri, 4 OctAnnapolis Area ChristianW 41-13Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 4 OctSt. Paul'sW 2-0St. Paul’s School
Fri, 4 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 4 OctFriendsW 2-0Friends School
Fri, 4 OctLoyola BlakefieldW 3-2Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 4 OctSt. Paul'sW 3-0St. Paul’s School
Fri, 4 OctArchbishop CurleyW 28-7Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 4 OctSt. Mary'sL 0-28St. Mary’s (HS)
Sat, 5 OctSevernW 48-7Severn School
Mon, 7 OctArchbishop CurleyL 1-2Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 7 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 7 OctMount St. JosephL 0-2Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 7 OctGilmanL 7-11
Mon, 7 OctArchbishop CurleyL 33-45Archbishop Spalding HS
Mon, 7 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 50-15Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 7 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 33-24Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 7 OctCalvert HallL 0-2Calvert Hall
Mon, 7 OctArchbishop CurleyL 15-47Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 7 OctArchbishop SpaldingL 27-28Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 7 OctArchbishop SpaldingL 18-43Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 7 OctArchbishop CurleyW 3-0Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 7 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 0-3Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 7 OctMount St. JosephL 0-3Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 8 OctArchbishop SpaldingL 8-10Calvert Hall College
Tue, 8 OctSt. Paul'sL 15-49St. Paul’s School
Tue, 8 OctSt. Paul'sL 19-38St. Paul’s School
Tue, 8 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 18-44St. Paul’s School
Tue, 8 OctSt. Paul'sL 16-41St. Paul’s School
Tue, 8 OctSt. Paul'sW 39-20St. Paul’s School
Tue, 8 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 17-46St. Paul’s School
Tue, 8 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 9-4Calvert Hall
Wed, 9 OctParkL 15-50Park School
Wed, 9 OctPark4:00 pmPark School
Wed, 9 OctAnnapolis Area ChristianW 50-15Park School
Wed, 9 OctSevernL 24-32Kinder Farm Park
Wed, 9 OctParkL 22-33Park School
Wed, 9 OctParkW 39-18Park School
Wed, 9 OctAnnapolis Area ChristianW 41-17Park School
Wed, 9 OctJohn CarrollL 0-2John Carroll School
Wed, 9 OctJohn CarrollL 0-3John Carroll School
Thr, 10 OctGonzagaL 7-13Gonzaga (DC)
Thr, 10 OctBoys' LatinL 20-37Boys’ Latin School
Thr, 10 OctBoys' LatinW 39-19Boys’ Latin School
Thr, 10 OctGonzagaW 14-12Gonzaga (DC)
Thr, 10 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 2-1Archbishop Spalding
Thr, 10 OctJohn CarrollW 46-17Boys’ Latin School
Thr, 10 OctSt. Paul'sL 0-2St. Paul’s School
Thr, 10 OctSevernW 35-20Kinder Farm Park
Thr, 10 OctBoys' LatinL 23-34Boys’ Latin School
Thr, 10 OctBoys' LatinW 29-26Boys’ Latin School
Thr, 10 OctGlenelg CountryL 26-29Boys’ Latin School
Thr, 10 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 3-0Archbishop Spalding
Thr, 10 OctSt. Paul'sL 0-3St. Paul’s School
Fri, 11 OctSt. Paul'sL 0-33St. Paul’s School
Fri, 11 OctFriendsW 2-1Friends School
Fri, 11 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 11 OctMcDonoghW 10-6McDonogh School
Fri, 11 OctMcDonoghL 6-10McDonogh School
Fri, 11 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 2-3Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 11 OctJohn CarrollW 48-20John Carroll School
Fri, 11 OctSt. Vincent PallottiL 24-28Fairland Regional Park
Sat, 12 OctBoys' LatinW 28-0Boys’ Latin School
Sat, 12 OctTBAPenfield Tournament
TBA
Sat, 12 OctConcordia PrepL 6-43Concordia Prep
Mon, 14 OctGilmanL 0-2
Mon, 14 OctArchbishop SpaldingL 1-2Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 14 OctJohn CarrollW 2-0John Carroll School
Mon, 14 OctMount St. JosephL 1-2Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 14 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 3-0Archbishop Spalding
Mon, 14 OctJohn CarrollW 3-0John Carroll School
Mon, 14 OctMount St. JosephL 0-3Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 15 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 18-4Gilman School
Tue, 15 OctCalvert HallL 6-10Calvert Hall
Tue, 15 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 5-13Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 15 OctCalvert HallW 43-17Calvert Hall
Tue, 15 OctCalvert HallW 47-16Calvert Hall
Tue, 15 OctMcDonoghL 17-43Calvert Hall College
Tue, 15 OctMount St. JosephW 44-15Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 15 OctMount St. JosephW 41-16Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 15 OctArchbishop CurleyL 18-40Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 15 OctCalvert HallW 39-17Calvert Hall
Tue, 15 OctCalvert HallW 49-15Calvert Hall
Tue, 15 OctMcDonoghL 17-33Calvert Hall
Tue, 15 OctW 45-15
Tue, 15 OctW 41-18
Tue, 15 OctSt. Paul'sW 29-26Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 15 OctSt. Mary'sL 25-31Annapolis Area Christian School
Tue, 15 OctAnnapolis Area ChristianL 28-31Annapolis Area Christian School
Tue, 15 OctAnnapolis Area ChristianL 28-29Annapolis Area Christian School
Tue, 15 OctBoys' LatinW 2-1Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 15 OctCalvert HallW 10-7Calvert Hall
Tue, 15 OctLoyola BlakefieldW 18-11Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 15 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 17-3Gilman School
Tue, 15 OctBoys' LatinW 3-0Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 16 OctMalvern Prep (PA)3:30 pmIce Line (PA)
Wed, 16 OctAnnapolis Area ChristianL 15-48Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 16 OctAnnapolis Area ChristianL 15-47Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 16 OctSt. Mary'sL 20-39Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 16 OctSt. John's Catholic PrepW 35-21Ballenger Creek Park
Wed, 16 OctSt. John's Catholic PrepW 34-23Ballenger Creek Park
Wed, 16 OctSt. John's Catholic PrepW 41-18Ballenger Creek Park
Wed, 16 OctBeth TfilohW 35-22Ballenger Creek Park
Wed, 16 OctBeth TfilohW 35-25Ballenger Creek Park
Wed, 16 OctGerstellW 30-25Ballenger Creek Park
Wed, 16 OctJohn CarrollW 2-1John Carroll School
Wed, 16 OctGilmanL 0-2
Wed, 16 OctSt. Paul'sW 2-0St. Paul’s School
Wed, 16 OctJohn CarrollW 28-27John Carroll School
Wed, 16 OctJohn CarrollW 40-19John Carroll School
Wed, 16 OctParkL 19-37John Carroll School
Wed, 16 OctFriendsL 1-2Friends School
Wed, 16 OctJohn CarrollW 3-0John Carroll School
Wed, 16 OctGilmanL 1-3
Wed, 16 OctSt. Paul'sL 0-3St. Paul’s School
Thr, 17 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 10-9CCBC-Catonsville
Thr, 17 OctJohn CarrollW 38-21John Carroll School
Thr, 17 OctJohn CarrollW 50-15John Carroll School
Thr, 17 OctParkL 15-44John Carroll School
Thr, 17 OctGilmanL 0-11
Thr, 17 OctChapelgate ChristianW 50-15 (FOR)Chapelgate Christian Academy
Thr, 17 OctChapelgate ChristianL 20-43Chapelgate Christian Academy
Thr, 17 OctChapelgate ChristianL 24-32Chapelgate Christian Academy
Thr, 17 OctConcordia PrepL 15-50 (FOR)Chapelgate Christian Academy
Thr, 17 OctConcordia PrepL 15-50 (FOR)Chapelgate Christian Academy
Thr, 17 OctFriendsW 42-19Chapelgate Christian Academy
Thr, 17 OctKeyW 31-24Fusco Athletic Park
Thr, 17 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 3-11Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 17 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 14-9CCBC-Catonsville
Thr, 17 OctGilmanL 4-22
Thr, 17 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 10-11Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 18 OctBoys' LatinW 2-0Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 18 OctMount St. JosephW 13-3CCBC-Catonsville
Fri, 18 OctJohn CarrollW 2-0John Carroll School
Fri, 18 OctSt. Paul'sL 1-2St. Paul’s School
Fri, 18 OctMount St. JosephL 0-2Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 18 OctBoys' LatinL 7-34Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 18 OctMount St. JosephW 16-11CCBC-Catonsville
Fri, 18 OctJohn CarrollW 3-0John Carroll School
Fri, 18 OctSt. Paul'sL 0-3St. Paul’s School
Fri, 18 OctBoys' LatinW 3-0Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 18 OctSt. Mary'sL 21-28St. Mary’s (HS)
Sat, 19 OctAnnapolis Area ChristianL 6-10Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 19 OctArchbishop CurleyL 14-49Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 21 OctBoys' LatinL 0-2Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 21 OctJohn CarrollL 1-2John Carroll School
Mon, 21 OctBoys' LatinL 1-3Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 21 OctJohn CarrollW 3-1John Carroll School
Tue, 22 OctCalvert HallW 5-2Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
Tue, 22 OctLoyola BlakefieldW 12-10Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 22 OctCalvert HallL 4-7Calvert Hall
Tue, 22 OctFriendsW 2-0Friends School
Tue, 22 OctMcDonoghL 21-43McDonogh School
Tue, 22 OctMcDonoghL 23-33McDonogh School
Tue, 22 OctSt. Paul'sL 22-37McDonogh School
Tue, 22 OctMcDonoghW 30-25McDonogh School
Tue, 22 OctMcDonoghL 21-38McDonogh School
Tue, 22 OctArchbishop SpaldingL 20-41McDonogh School
Tue, 22 OctGilmanL 1-2
Tue, 22 OctMcDonoghW 20-6McDonogh School
Tue, 22 OctGilmanL 4-12
Tue, 22 OctCalvert HallW 18-7Calvert Hall
Tue, 22 OctGilmanL 2-3
Tue, 22 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 13-8Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 23 OctParkW 31-24Park School
Wed, 23 OctSt. Mary'sW 48-15Anne Arundel Community College
Wed, 23 OctSt. Mary'sL 20-38Anne Arundel Community College
Wed, 23 OctIndian CreekL 15-50Anne Arundel Community College
Wed, 23 OctCalvert HallL 0-2Calvert Hall
Wed, 23 OctGlenelg CountryL 27-29Glenelg Country
Wed, 23 OctGlenelg CountryL 26-31Glenelg Country
Wed, 23 OctSevernL 25-30Glenelg Country
Wed, 23 OctSt. Mary'sW 50-15Anne Arundel Community College
Wed, 23 OctSt. Mary'sL 18-45Anne Arundel Community College
Wed, 23 OctIndian CreekL 15-50Anne Arundel Community College
Wed, 23 OctParkL 15-50Park School
Wed, 23 OctConcordia PrepL 26-29Concordia Prep
Wed, 23 OctConcordia PrepL 23-38Concordia Prep
Wed, 23 OctConcordia PrepL 26-30Concordia Prep
Wed, 23 OctChapelgate ChristianL 15-46Concordia Prep
Wed, 23 OctChapelgate ChristianW 30-25Concordia Prep
Wed, 23 OctSt. Vincent PallottiW 42-19Concordia Prep
Wed, 23 OctBeth TfilohW 47-16Beth Tfiloh School
Wed, 23 OctBeth TfilohL 25-30Beth Tfiloh School
Wed, 23 OctBeth TfilohW 39-17Beth Tfiloh School
Wed, 23 OctJemicyL 16-47Beth Tfiloh School
Wed, 23 OctJemicyL 18-44Beth Tfiloh School
Wed, 23 OctSt. John's Catholic PrepW 37-18Beth Tfiloh School
Wed, 23 OctGerstellL 22-37Gerstell Academy
Wed, 23 OctMount St. JosephL 1-2Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 23 OctGilmanW 30-25Herring Run Park
Wed, 23 OctGilmanW 31-24Herring Run Park
Wed, 23 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 28-29 (TB)Herring Run Park
Wed, 23 OctGilmanW 39-20Herring Run Park
Wed, 23 OctGilmanL 18-37Herring Run Park
Wed, 23 OctW 39-18Herring Run Park
Wed, 23 OctGlenelg CountryL 26-30Glenelg Country
Wed, 23 OctGlenelg CountryL 22-35Glenelg Country
Wed, 23 OctSevernW 31-26Glenelg Country
Wed, 23 OctGilmanL 0-2
Wed, 23 OctCalvert HallL 0-3Calvert Hall
Wed, 23 OctGilmanL 0-3
Wed, 23 OctMount St. JosephL 0-3Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 24 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 24 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 0-3Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 25 OctSt. Paul'sW 42-7St. Paul’s School
Fri, 25 OctGilmanMIAA Water Polo Semifinals
L 7-19
McDonogh School
Fri, 25 OctSt. John's CollegeL 1-7Rockville Ice Arena
Fri, 25 OctSevernL 12-40Severn School
Fri, 25 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 2-0Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 25 OctJohn CarrollL 0-2John Carroll School
Fri, 25 OctBoys' LatinW 2-1Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 25 OctSt. Vincent PallottiL 0-40Fairland Regional Park
Fri, 25 OctConcordia PrepW 15-13Concordia Prep
Fri, 25 OctArchbishop CurleyW 2-0Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 25 OctSt. Paul'sW 2-0St. Paul’s School
Fri, 25 OctMount St. JosephMIAA Water Polo Semifinals
L 13-23
McDonogh School
Fri, 25 OctMount St. JosephL 2-4Gardens Ice House
Fri, 25 OctGilmanL 0-3
Fri, 25 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 3-0Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 25 OctBoys' LatinW 3-0Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 25 OctSt. Paul'sW 3-1St. Paul’s School
Fri, 25 OctJohn CarrollL 0-38John Carroll School
Sat, 26 OctGilmanMIAA Water Polo Championship
L 8-21
Sun, 27 OctGilmanMIAA JV Water Polo Championship
W 10-9 (OT)
McDonogh School
Sun, 27 OctArchbishop SpaldingW 10-0Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Mon, 28 OctIndian CreekL 15-50Kinder Farm Park
Mon, 28 OctIndian CreekL 19-41Kinder Farm Park
Mon, 28 OctCalvert HallMIAA Quarterfinals
L 0-3
Calvert Hall
Mon, 28 OctGilmanMIAA Quarterfinals
L 0-3
Mon, 28 OctMount St. JosephW 5-3Gardens Ice House
Tue, 29 OctLoyola BlakefieldMIAA JV Semifinals
L 0-2
Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 29 OctMount St. JosephW 34-25Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 29 OctSt. Paul'sL 24-33St. Paul’s School
Tue, 29 OctLoyola BlakefieldL 28-29Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 29 OctArchbishop CurleyL 15-50Herring Run Park
Tue, 29 OctW 46-15
Tue, 29 OctSt. Paul'sL 25-30St. Paul’s School
Tue, 29 OctLoyola BlakefieldW 36-23Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 29 OctArchbishop CurleyL 17-44Herring Run Park
Tue, 29 OctGilmanMIAA JV Semifinals
L 0-2
Wed, 30 OctArchbishop SpaldingL 1-4Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Wed, 30 OctSt. John's Catholic PrepL 20-39Ballenger Creek Park
Wed, 30 OctSt. John's Catholic PrepW 35-25Ballenger Creek Park
Wed, 30 OctSt. John's Catholic PrepW 50 (FOR)-18Ballenger Creek Park
Wed, 30 OctFriendsW 41-20Ballenger Creek Park
Wed, 30 OctFriendsW 50 (FOR)-16Ballenger Creek Park
Wed, 30 OctKeyW 50 (FOR)-23Ballenger Creek Park
Wed, 30 OctJemicyW 30-27Jemicy School
Wed, 30 OctMount St. JosephMIAA Semifinals
W 3-2
Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 30 OctHarford TechW 3-0Harford Tech HS
Wed, 30 OctLoyola BlakefieldMIAA Semifinals
L 1-3
Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 31 OctBeth Tfiloh3:30 pmAdkins Arboretum
Thr, 31 OctSaints Peter & PaulW 50-15Adkins Arboretum
Thr, 31 OctSaints Peter & Paul3:30 pmAdkins Arboretum
Thr, 31 OctSaints Peter & PaulL 21-34Adkins Arboretum
Thr, 31 OctChapelgate Christian3:30 pmAdkins Arboretum
Thr, 31 OctChapelgate ChristianL 15-50Adkins Arboretum
Thr, 31 OctLoyola BlakefieldMIAA JV Championship
L 0-2
Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 1 NovSt. Paul'sW 24-14St. Paul’s School
Fri, 1 NovSevernW 21-3Severn School
Fri, 1 NovConcordia PrepW 14-13Concordia Prep
Fri, 1 NovBishop O'Connell 3-3Kettler IcePlex-Ballston
Fri, 1 NovTBAEastern Preps
TBA
McDonough Hall (Naval Academy)
Fri, 1 NovMount St. JosephW 3-1Gardens Ice House
Fri, 1 NovGilmanMIAA Volleyball Championship
W 3-1
Goucher College
Fri, 1 NovJohn CarrollL 24-27 (OT)John Carroll School
Fri, 1 NovYorktownW 7-5Kettler IcePlex-Ballston
Sat, 2 NovAnnapolis Area ChristianL 6-23Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 2 NovTBAEastern Preps
TBA
McDonough Hall (Naval Academy)
Sat, 2 NovTBAEasterns Water Polo Tournament
TBA
McDonough Hall (Naval Academy)
Sun, 3 NovHowardL 0-10Gardens Ice House
Mon, 4 NovLoyola BlakefieldW 7-3Reisterstown Sportsplex
Mon, 4 NovMount St. JosephL 2-3Gardens Ice House
Wed, 6 NovMount St. JosephL 1-3Gardens Ice House
Wed, 6 NovCalvert HallW 6-2Ice World
Fri, 8 NovArchbishop SpaldingW 4-1Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Fri, 8 NovMount St. JosephL 2-4Gardens Ice House
Fri, 8 NovSt. Vincent PallottiMIAA B Conference Football Semifinals
L 6-35
Fairland Regional Park
Fri, 8 NovSt. Mary'sMIAA B Conference Football Semifinals
L 24-28
St. Mary’s (HS)
Mon, 11 NovMount St. JosephW 4-2Gardens Ice House
Tue, 12 NovQueene Anne'sL 4-11Talbot County Community Center
Tue, 12 NovBishop O'ConnellL 0-7Kettler IcePlex-Ballston
Tue, 12 NovCalvert Hall3:30 pmMount Pleasant Ice Arena
Tue, 12 NovGilman 4-4Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
Tue, 12 NovLoyola BlakefieldW 7-6 (OT)Reisterstown Sportsplex
Tue, 12 NovGilman 4-4Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
Wed, 13 NovCalvert HallW 6-1Ice World
Wed, 13 NovLoyola BlakefieldW 7-2Reisterstown Sportsplex
Wed, 13 NovLoyola BlakefieldL 0-7Bare Hills Club
Wed, 13 NovLoyola BlakefieldL 3-4Bare Hills Club
Wed, 13 NovBeth TfilohL 51-82Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 14 NovSt. Paul'sL 1-6St. Paul’s School
Thr, 14 NovDeMathaL 3-4Herbert Wells Ice Rink
Thr, 14 NovSaints Peter & PaulW 68-26Easton YMCA
Thr, 14 NovGilmanL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 14 NovGilmanL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 14 NovSt. Paul'sL 1-6St. Paul’s School
Thr, 14 NovMcDonoghL 3-4Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 14 NovMcDonoghL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Fri, 15 NovBishop O'ConnellL 1-3Kettler IcePlex-Ballston
Fri, 15 NovArchbishop SpaldingL 0-8Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Fri, 15 NovSaints Peter & PaulL 10-11Talbot County Community Center
Fri, 15 NovChapelgate ChristianL 53-70Chapelgate Christian Academy
Fri, 15 NovSt. Paul'sL 1-12Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
Fri, 15 NovArchbishop Spalding 0-0Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Sat, 16 NovSt. Vincent PallottiMIAA B Conference Championship
L 0-42
Archbishop Spalding
Sun, 17 NovScotland Campus Sports (PA)Myrtle Chaffin Classic
W 83-39
Mon, 18 NovMount St. JosephW 7-0Gardens Ice House
Mon, 18 NovSt. Paul'sL 34-64St. Paul’s School
Mon, 18 NovGilmanL 0-7Bare Hills Club
Mon, 18 NovGilmanL 0-7Bare Hills Club
Mon, 18 NovSt. Paul'sL 32-66St. Paul’s School
Mon, 18 NovMount St. JosephL 4-5Gardens Ice House
Mon, 18 NovBeth TfilohL 23-56Beth Tfiloh School
Tue, 19 NovCalvert HallW 5-1Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
Tue, 19 NovSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Tue, 19 NovBoys' LatinW 6-1Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 19 NovMcDonoghL 72-90McDonogh School
Tue, 19 NovMount St. JosephL 52-57Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 19 NovConcordia PrepW 37-34Concordia Prep
Tue, 19 NovSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Tue, 19 NovBoys' LatinL 2-5Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 19 NovMcDonoghL 3-4Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 19 NovMcDonoghL 1-6Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 19 NovConcordia PrepW 59-33Concordia Prep
Tue, 19 NovMount St. JosephL 36-74Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 20 NovGlenelg CountryW 9-7Gardens Ice House
Wed, 20 NovJohn CarrollW 99-60Bel Air Athletic Club
Wed, 20 NovLoyola BlakefieldL 10-61Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 20 NovFriendsW 59-53Friends School
Wed, 20 NovArchbishop SpaldingW 5-1Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Wed, 20 NovGerstellW 56-44Gerstell Academy
Wed, 20 NovOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 38-58Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 20 NovLoyola BlakefieldL 42-72Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 20 NovOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 59-71Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 20 NovGerstellL 42-55Gerstell Academy
Thr, 21 NovChapelgate ChristianL 41-47Chapelgate Christian Academy
Thr, 21 NovSt. Mary'sL 44-68St. Mary’s (HS)
Thr, 21 NovCalvert HallW 7-0St. Paul’s School
Thr, 21 NovSt. Mary'sL 22-34St. Mary’s (HS)
Thr, 21 NovCalvert HallW 84-73Calvert Hall
Thr, 21 NovCalvert HallW 86-72Calvert Hall
Thr, 21 NovFriendsW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 21 NovFriendsW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 21 NovCalvert HallW 7-0St. Paul’s School
Thr, 21 NovChapelgate ChristianL 42-78Chapelgate Christian Academy
Thr, 21 NovBoys' LatinW 4-3Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 21 NovLoyola BlakefieldL 3-4Bare Hills Club
Thr, 21 NovBoys' LatinL 2-5Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 21 NovLoyola BlakefieldW 7-0Bare Hills Club
Fri, 22 NovSt. Paul'sW 4-1Reisterstown Sportsplex
Fri, 22 NovLoyola BlakefieldL 58-81Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 22 NovCalvert HallW 5-0Ice World
Fri, 22 NovSevernL 38-124SPY Aquatics
Fri, 22 NovIndian CreekW 61-41Indian Creek School
Fri, 22 NovArchbishop CurleyL 21-54Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 22 NovSt. JamesW 56-29St. James Academy
Fri, 22 NovLoyola BlakefieldL 43-49Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 22 NovArchbishop CurleyL 60-66Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 22 NovMount St. JosephW 7-1Gardens Ice House
Fri, 22 NovIndian CreekW 78-41Indian Creek School
Fri, 22 NovMount St. JosephL 54-87Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 22 NovArchbishop SpaldingW 5-2Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Fri, 22 NovCalvert HallW 6-1Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
Sat, 23 NovUpper Room Christian (NY)Friends School Tournament
L 67-70
Friends School
Sat, 23 NovFriendsQuaker Classic
W 56-41
Friends School
Sat, 23 NovAndrews Osborne Academy (OH)Scoring Factory Showcase (PA)
W 62-48
Sat, 23 NovAnnapolis Area ChristianW 55-12Severna Park Community Center
Sat, 23 NovCharles E. Smith Jewish Day9:00 pm
Sun, 24 NovFriendsFriends School Tournament
W 67-62 (OT)
Friends School
Sun, 24 NovArchbishop SpaldingL 4-6Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Mon, 25 NovSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Mon, 25 NovMount St. JosephL 2-3Gardens Ice House
Mon, 25 NovConcordia PrepL 18-38Concordia Prep
Mon, 25 NovBoys' LatinW 50-45Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 25 NovLoyola BlakefieldW 16-13Reisterstown Sportsplex
Mon, 25 NovFriendsL 30-67Friends School
Mon, 25 NovSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Mon, 25 NovFriendsL 46-92Friends School
Mon, 25 NovConcordia PrepL 45-55Concordia Prep
Mon, 25 NovGilmanL 27-50
Mon, 25 NovGreater Grace5:45 pmGreater Grace
Tue, 26 NovKent IslandW 15-7Talbot County Ice Arena
Tue, 26 NovArchbishop CurleyW 64-23Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 26 NovArchbishop SpaldingL 40-54Archbishop Spalding
Tue, 26 NovSt. Mary'sL 37-61St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 26 NovGlenelg CountryW 9-2Gardens Ice House
Tue, 26 NovSt. John's Catholic Prep4:00 pmSt. John’s Catholic Prep
Tue, 26 NovOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 39-65Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Tue, 26 NovSt. Paul'sW 49-35St. Paul’s School
Tue, 26 NovGerstellL 24-48Gerstell Academy
Tue, 26 NovSt. Mary's-RykenL 1-4
Tue, 26 NovSt. John's Catholic PrepW 48-28Gerstell Academy
Tue, 26 NovSt. Maria GorettiL 45-53St. Maria Goretti
Tue, 26 NovArchbishop SpaldingW 62-57Archbishop Spalding
Tue, 26 NovArchbishop CurleyW 64-23Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 26 NovMount St. JosephL 0-14Gardens Ice House
Tue, 26 NovSevernL 44-68Severn School
Tue, 26 NovOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 47-89Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Tue, 26 NovSt. Paul'sW 57-29St. Paul’s School
Tue, 26 NovSt. Maria GorettiL 61-64St. Maria Goretti
Tue, 26 NovArchbishop CurleyW 81-48Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 26 NovArchbishop SpaldingW 60-57Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 27 NovGonzagaL 0-8Fort DuPont Ice Arena
Wed, 27 NovJohn CarrollL 35-57John Carroll School
Wed, 27 NovJohn CarrollL 58-71John Carroll School
Wed, 27 NovGonzaga 3-3Fort DuPont Ice Arena
Wed, 27 NovFallstonW 6-1Ice World
Fri, 29 NovSt. Andrew's EpiscopalMid-Atlantic Invitational
L 49-61
St. Maria Goretti
Sat, 30 NovRock Creek ChristianL 54-104Bishop O’Connell
Sat, 30 NovArchbishop SpaldingBCL/WCAC Challenge
W 65-22
Loyola University (MD)
Sat, 30 NovSt. John's Catholic PrepPPDSt. John’s Catholic Prep
Sat, 30 NovCalvert HallBCL/WCAC Challenge
W 80-34
Loyola University (MD)
Sat, 30 NovOur Lady of Good CounselBCL/WCAC Challenge
W 65-51
Loyola University (MD)
Sat, 30 NovSidwell FriendsWootton Showcase
L 46-71
Wootton HS
Sat, 30 NovMount St. JosephCharm City Showcase
W 83-64
Loyola University (MD)
Sat, 30 NovGonzagaBCL/WCAC Challenge
L 44-76
Loyola University (MD)
Sat, 30 NovSouth Lake Christian (NC)Mid-Atlantic Invitational
W 67-34
St. Maria Goretti
Sat, 30 NovBishop O'ConnellWootton Invitational
W 68-60
Wootton HS
Mon, 2 DecMount St. JosephL 12-62Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 2 DecMount St. JosephL 13-66Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 2 DecMount St. Joseph 2-2Gardens Ice House
Mon, 2 DecRiverdale BaptistW 57-48TBA
Mon, 2 DecSt. Vincent PallottiL 24-48St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Mon, 2 DecCalvert HallL 31-57Calvert Hall
Mon, 2 DecFriendsW 42-33Friends School
Mon, 2 DecSt. Paul'sL 49-52St. Paul’s School
Mon, 2 DecParkW 64-22Park School
Mon, 2 DecCalvert Hall 4-4Gardens Ice House
Mon, 2 DecGerstellW 70-38Gerstell Academy
Mon, 2 DecCalvert HallW 75-73Calvert Hall
Mon, 2 DecSt. Paul'sL 41-44St. Paul’s School
Mon, 2 DecGerstellW 64-46Gerstell Academy
Mon, 2 DecSt. Mary'sW 54-49St. Mary’s (HS)
Mon, 2 DecMaryland School for the Deaf6:00 pmMaryland School for the Deaf
Tue, 3 DecGreater GraceW 79-77Greater Grace
Tue, 3 DecBoys' LatinW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 3 DecCalvert HallW 4-2Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
Tue, 3 DecArchbishop SpaldingL 38-45Archbishop Spalding
Tue, 3 DecBoys' LatinW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 3 DecSt. Paul'sL 1-6St. Paul’s School
Tue, 3 DecFriendsW 56-39Friends School
Tue, 3 DecBoys' LatinL 12-61Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 3 DecGilmanW 52-45
Tue, 3 DecMount St. JosephL 35-92Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 3 DecCalvert HallW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 3 DecCalvert HallW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 3 DecSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Tue, 3 DecParkW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 3 DecYeshivat5:00 pmJewish Community Center
Tue, 3 DecGilmanL 1-6Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
Tue, 3 DecTakoma AcademyW 58-49Takoma Academy
Tue, 3 DecArchbishop SpaldingL 33-47Archbishop Spalding
Tue, 3 DecGonzagaL 0-6
Tue, 3 DecFriendsL 53-67Friends School
Tue, 3 DecParkL 3-4Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 3 DecMount St. JosephL 55-74Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 3 DecMaryland School for the DeafL 44-59Maryland School for the Deaf
Tue, 3 DecArchbishop SpaldingL 59-78Archbishop Spalding
Tue, 3 DecTakoma AcademyW 76-67Landon School
Wed, 4 DecSevernW 57-22Severn School
Wed, 4 DecCalvert HallL 0-7Ice World
Wed, 4 DecBoys' LatinL 41-48Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 4 DecJohn CarrollW 82-48John Carroll School
Wed, 4 DecGerstellW 79-19Gerstell Academy
Wed, 4 DecBeth TfilohWeiner Tournament
L 36-37
Beth Tfiloh School
Wed, 4 DecSevernL 35-55Severn School
Wed, 4 DecKeyL 22-77Fusco Athletic Park
Wed, 4 DecRock Creek ChristianShowcase
L 62-70
TBA
Wed, 4 DecBoys' LatinW 48-43Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 4 DecJohn CarrollL 72-82John Carroll School
Wed, 4 DecGerstellW 67-52Gerstell Academy
Wed, 4 DecBeth TfilohWeiner Tournament
W 53-41
Beth Tfiloh School
Wed, 4 DecSt. FrancesL 50-87St. Frances Academy
Thr, 5 DecBeth TfilohWeiner Tournament
W 61-39
Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 5 DecBoys' LatinW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 5 DecMount St. JosephL 44-47Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 5 DecFranklinL 40-49Frankin HS
Thr, 5 DecConcordia PrepL 61-64Concordia Prep
Thr, 5 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 0-7Bare Hills Club
Thr, 5 DecDulaneyL 44-47Dulaney
Thr, 5 DecOverleaW 44-43Overlea
Thr, 5 DecParkW 54-28Park School
Thr, 5 DecMcDonoghL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 5 DecParkW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 5 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 31-75Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 5 DecSt. Paul'sW 6-1St. Paul’s School
Thr, 5 DecBeth TfilohWeiner Tournament
W 44-29
Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 5 DecMcLean (VA)W 69-37McLean HS (VA)
Thr, 5 DecSt. Paul'sW 7-0Mimi DiPietro Skating Center (Patterson Park)
Thr, 5 DecConcordia PrepW 62-46Concordia Prep
Thr, 5 DecKeyL 74-87Fusco Athletic Park
Thr, 5 DecDulaneyL 45-73Dulaney
Thr, 5 DecFriendsL 53-54Friends School
Thr, 5 DecCristo ReyW 56-32Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Thr, 5 DecCalvert HallW 7-0Bare Hills Club
Thr, 5 DecSt. Paul'sW 7-0St. Paul’s School
Thr, 5 DecFranklinL 64-78Frankin HS
Thr, 5 DecParkL 54-64Park School
Thr, 5 DecSt. Mary'sW 75-59St. Mary’s (HS)
Fri, 6 DecKnightmareTBA (9th/64))Parkville HS
Fri, 6 DecRay Oliver TournamentRay Oliver Tournament
TBA (6th/93)
McDonogh School
Fri, 6 DecRay Oliver TournamentRay Oliver Tourmanent
TBA (9th/47)
McDonogh School
Fri, 6 DecKnightmareTBA (8th/91.5))Parkville HS
Fri, 6 DecBeth TfilohWeiner Tournament
W 40-31
Beth Tfiloh School
Fri, 6 DecArlington BaptistsRosedale Baptist Tournament
W 57-55
Rosedale Baptist
Fri, 6 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianW 61-25Severna Park Community Center
Fri, 6 DecLandonGood Counsel Tournament
L 46-48
Good Counsel
Fri, 6 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianL 53-56Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 6 DecRay Oliver TournamentRay Oliver Tournament
TBA (2nd/228)
McDonogh School
Fri, 6 DecRay Oliver TournamentRay Oliver Tourmanent
4:00 pm (8th/57)
McDonogh School
Fri, 6 DecSt. Vincent PallottiL 7-61St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 6 DecMad MatsTBA (Dec 6-7)Magruder HS
Fri, 6 DecSt. FrancesL 42-81St. Frances Academy
Fri, 6 DecKnightmareTBA (1st/250.5))Parkville HS
Fri, 6 DecSevernL 10-81SPY Aquatics
Fri, 6 DecSt. Mary'sL 76-93Club One Fitness
Fri, 6 DecKnightmareTBA (2nd/206.5))Parkville HS
Fri, 6 DecLoyola BlakefieldW 50-49Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 6 DecGilmanL 47-49
Fri, 6 DecLoch RavenTBALoch Raven HS
Fri, 6 DecGlenelg CountryL 18-42Glenelg Country
Fri, 6 DecKeaser Classic4:30 pm (Dec 6-7)UMBC
Fri, 6 DecAtlantic Shores ChristianEagle Classic
L 52-57
Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 6 DecConcordia PrepL 41-56Concordia Prep
Fri, 6 DecMount St. JosephL 1-11Gardens Ice House
Fri, 6 DecSevernL 24-69Severna Park Community Center
Fri, 6 DecGilmanL 3-10Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
Fri, 6 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 26-65Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 6 DecSt. Vincent PallottiW 62-51St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 6 DecGilmanW 73-72 (OT)
Fri, 6 DecLoch RavenL 39-66Loch Raven
Fri, 6 DecSt. FrancesL 35-44St. Frances Academy
Fri, 6 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 50-56Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 6 DecFriendsL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Fri, 6 DecYorktownL 1-10Kettler IcePlex-Ballston
Fri, 6 DecGerstellPack at the PAC
L 34-39
Gerstell Academy
Fri, 6 DecMount St. JosephL 44-48Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 6 DecFairfax Christian (VA)Good Counsel Tournament
L 59-72
Good Counsel
Fri, 6 DecConcordia PrepW 85-57Concordia Prep
Fri, 6 DecGeorgetown PrepL 2-8Cabin John Ice Rink
Fri, 6 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 52-51Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 6 DecCalvert HallL 0-1 (DQ-Forfeit)Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
Fri, 6 DecRosedale BaptistRosedale Baptist Tournament
W 45-32
Rosedale Baptist
Fri, 6 DecAcademy of the New Church (PA)Haverford Tournament
L 38-69
Haverford School
Fri, 6 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianEagle Classic
L 55-88
Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 7 DecSusquehannock (PA)Spring Grove Duals (PA)
W 53-21
Sat, 7 DecCarlisle (PA)Spring Grove Duals (PA)
L 24-31
Sat, 7 DecBeth TfilohWeiner Tournament
W 43-37
Beth Tfiloh School
Sat, 7 DecWashington Elite Opener (WV)12:00 pm (1st/504)
Sat, 7 DecSpring Grove (PA)Spring Grove Duals (PA)
L 21-47 (Dec 6-7)
Sat, 7 DecCristo ReyW 53-39Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Sat, 7 DecLaurelW 73-15Laurel High School
Sat, 7 DecJemicyRosedale Baptist Tournament
L 35-54
Rosedale Baptist
Sat, 7 DecGeorgetown DayGood Counsel Tournament
W 71-63
Good Counsel
Sat, 7 DecGilmanW 52-50
Sat, 7 DecKeyW 61-28SPY Aquatics
Sat, 7 DecKeyW 38-34SPY Aquatics
Sat, 7 DecSimeon (IL)Chicago Elite Classic (IL)
W 61-57
Sat, 7 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianW 72-16SPY Aquatics
Sat, 7 DecCambridge-South DorchesterL 51-77Chesapeake College
Sat, 7 DecLaurelW 70-52Laurel High School
Sat, 7 DecCristo ReyW 88-59Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Sat, 7 DecGilmanL 55-69
Sat, 7 DecGreater GraceEagle Classic
W 70-52
Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 7 DecCity NeighborsRosedale Baptist Tournament
W 47-32
Rosedale Baptist
Sat, 7 DecAvalonGood Counsel Tournament
W 81-57
Good Counsel
Sat, 7 DecGeorge Washington Carver (PA)Haverford Tournament
W 55-43
Haverford School
Sat, 7 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianEagle Classic Championship
L 49-50
Annapolis Area Christian School
Sun, 8 DecSt. John's Catholic PrepGood Counsel Tournament
W 61-58
Good Counsel
Sun, 8 DecArchbishop SpaldingL 3-8Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Mon, 9 DecArchbishop SpaldingW 6-5Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Mon, 9 DecBoys' LatinL 44-68Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 9 DecArchbishop CurleyW 66-63Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 9 DecConcordia PrepW 51-50Concordia Prep
Mon, 9 DecGilmanW 60-38
Mon, 9 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianW 53-48Annapolis Area Christian School
Mon, 9 DecSouth RiverW 56-50South River HS
Mon, 9 DecMcDonoghW 61-30McDonogh School
Mon, 9 DecKeyW 54-41Fusco Athletic Park
Mon, 9 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 7-12Reisterstown Sportsplex
Mon, 9 DecGilmanW 63-55
Mon, 9 DecGlenelg CountryW 53-49Glenelg Country
Mon, 9 DecMcDonoghW 53-28McDonogh School
Mon, 9 DecSt. John's Catholic PrepL 53-59St. John’s Catholic Prep
Mon, 9 DecSt. Vincent PallottiW 62-59St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Mon, 9 DecSouth RiverW 70-52South River HS
Mon, 9 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianW 104-34Annapolis Area Christian School
Mon, 9 DecConcordia PrepW 54-47Concordia Prep
Mon, 9 DecArchbishop CurleyL 63-74Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 9 DecKeyW 59-46Fusco Athletic Park
Mon, 9 DecGilmanL 52-59
Mon, 9 DecJemicyL 49-63Jemicy School
Mon, 9 DecMount St. JosephW 8-2Gardens Ice House
Mon, 9 DecMcDonoghL 60-69McDonogh School
Mon, 9 DecGlenelg CountryL 49-68Glenelg Country
Mon, 9 DecSaints Peter & PaulW 58-44Saints Peter & Paul HS
Mon, 9 DecSt. Vincent PallottiW 62-60St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Tue, 10 DecSevernW 38-28Severn School
Tue, 10 DecSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Tue, 10 DecLoch Raven4:00 pmLoch Raven HS
Tue, 10 DecEastern TechW 52-29Eastern Tech HS
Tue, 10 DecGilmanW 68-50
Tue, 10 DecCalvert HallW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 10 DecCalvert HallL 67-93Calvert Hall
Tue, 10 DecCalvert HallW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 10 DecGlenelg CountryW 60-24Glenelg Country
Tue, 10 DecMcDonoghL 39-45McDonogh School
Tue, 10 DecBoys' LatinW 63-41Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 10 DecSt. Paul'sL 3-4St. Paul’s School
Tue, 10 DecSevernW 54-53Severn School
Tue, 10 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 0-7Bare Hills Club
Tue, 10 DecLoch RavenL 47-51Loch Raven
Tue, 10 DecEastern TechW 44-41Eastern Tech HS
Tue, 10 DecKeyW 44-27Key School
Tue, 10 DecBoys' LatinW 53-47Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 10 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 2-5Bare Hills Club
Tue, 10 DecBoys' LatinW 6-1Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 10 DecBoys' LatinW 6-1Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 11 DecJohn CarrollW 94-4Bel Air Athletic Club
Wed, 11 DecArchbishop CurleyL 63-70Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 11 DecSt. FrancesW 59-31St. Frances Academy
Wed, 11 DecCalvert HallL 47-55Calvert Hall
Wed, 11 DecSouth RiverL 36-55South River HS
Wed, 11 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 15-65Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 11 DecJemicy4:00 pmJemicy School
Wed, 11 DecGilmanW 105-65
Wed, 11 DecFriendsL 42-47Friends School
Wed, 11 DecCalvert HallW 10-8Ice World
Wed, 11 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 51-67Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 11 DecArchbishop SpaldingL 19-42Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 11 DecCalvert HallL 55-76Calvert Hall
Wed, 11 DecSt. FrancesL 34-52St. Frances Academy
Wed, 11 DecSt. Vincent PallottiW 45-17St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Wed, 11 DecJohn CarrollW 45-40John Carroll School
Wed, 11 DecSevernL 12-54Severn School
Wed, 11 DecSevernW 48-30Severn School
Wed, 11 DecOur Lady of Mount Carmel5:00 pmSevern School
Wed, 11 DecSt. Paul'sW 77-0St. Paul’s School
Wed, 11 DecArchbishop SpaldingL 28-46Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 11 DecMount St. JosephL 42-74Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 11 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 57-65Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 11 DecSouth RiverL 51-63South River HS
Wed, 11 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 46-59Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 11 DecWorcesterW 52-38Worcester Prep
Wed, 11 DecGeorgetown PrepL 0-5Rockville Ice Arena
Wed, 11 DecFriendsL 19-63Friends School
Wed, 11 DecArchbishop CurleyL 46-72Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 11 DecGilmanW 42-26
Wed, 11 DecArchbishop SpaldingL 61-73Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 11 DecCalvert HallW 73-63Calvert Hall
Wed, 11 DecSt. FrancesL 66-94St. Frances Academy
Wed, 11 DecMount St. JosephL 48-62Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 12 DecSt. Vincent PallottiL 15-50St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Thr, 12 DecSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Thr, 12 DecSt. Mary'sL 28-43St. Mary’s (HS)
Thr, 12 DecConcordia PrepL 45-55Concordia Prep
Thr, 12 DecBoys' LatinW 52-41Boys’ Latin School
Thr, 12 DecGilmanW 105-65
Thr, 12 DecNew EraL 39-78New Era Academy
Thr, 12 DecSt. Paul'sL 24-58St. Paul’s School
Thr, 12 DecBeth Tfiloh4:30 pmBeth Tfiloh School
Thr, 12 DecSt. Paul'sL 1-6St. Paul’s School
Thr, 12 DecParkW 4-3Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 12 DecParkL 1-6Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 12 DecGilmanL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 12 DecSEED SchoolBishop Walker Tournament
L 56-67
St. Alban’s (DC)
Thr, 12 DecFriendsL 3-4Bare Hills Club
Thr, 12 DecNew EraL 48-66New Era Academy
Thr, 12 DecFriendsL 0-7Bare Hills Club
Thr, 12 DecGilmanL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 12 DecSt. Mary'sW 59-53St. Mary’s (HS)
Thr, 12 DecSt. Paul'sL 36-53St. Paul’s School
Fri, 13 DecMount Aloysius (PA) TournamentTBA
Fri, 13 DecKent County TournamentTBA (12th/65)Kent County HS
Fri, 13 DecBoonsboro TournamentTBA (15th/43)Boonsboro HS
Fri, 13 DecWalsh Jesuit Ironman (OH)TBA (22nd/46.5)Walsh Jesuit (OH)
Fri, 13 DecBauerlein DualsTBA (Dec 13-14)
Fri, 13 DecWalsh Jesuit Ironman (OH)TBA (12th/72)Walsh Jesuit (OH)
Fri, 13 DecDouglass-BCW 70-29Douglass-BC
Fri, 13 DecMount St. Joseph 2-2Gardens Ice House
Fri, 13 DecBenedictine (VA)Bullis Tournament
W 57-47
Bullis School
Fri, 13 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 52-56Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 13 DecArchbishop SpaldingW 47-31Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 13 DecCity CollegeL 32-47
Fri, 13 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 52-45Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 13 DecConcordia PrepW 66-33Concordia Prep
Fri, 13 DecIndian CreekL 37-53Indian Creek School
Fri, 13 DecLoyola BlakefieldW 69-54Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 13 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianW 59-41Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 13 DecArchbishop CurleyL 70-89Dundalk Aquatic Center
Fri, 13 DecGilmanL 27-72
Fri, 13 DecArchbishop CurleyW 16-11Ice World
Fri, 13 DecBoys' LatinL 46-56Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 13 DecMcDonoghW 53-43McDonogh School
Fri, 13 DecBoonsboro Tournament4:30 pm (14th/66.5)Boonsboro HS
Fri, 13 DecCalvert HallL 3-5Ice World
Fri, 13 DecAvalonBishop Walker Tournament
W 64-56
St. Alban’s (DC)
Fri, 13 DecJohn CarrollL 6-75John Carroll School
Fri, 13 DecArchbishop SpaldingW 72-48Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 13 DecGilmanL 3-6Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
Fri, 13 DecGilmanL 54-62
Fri, 13 DecSt. Paul'sL 2-4Reisterstown Sportsplex
Fri, 13 DecCity CollegeL 56-74City College
Fri, 13 DecJemicyL 55-61Jemicy School
Fri, 13 DecBullisW 6-1Rockville Ice Arena
Fri, 13 DecSt. Maria GorettiW 102-35St. Maria Goretti
Fri, 13 DecLandonBullis Tournament
W 72-56
Bullis School
Fri, 13 DecConcordia PrepW 76-57Concordia Prep
Fri, 13 DecGray Collegiate (SC)Gonzaga DC Classic
L 55-58
Gonzaga (DC)
Fri, 13 DecArchbishop Spalding 0-0Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Fri, 13 DecArchbishop SpaldingL 42-55Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 13 DecIndian CreekL 70-75Indian Creek School
Fri, 13 DecBullisBullis Tournament
W 84-41
Bullis School
Sat, 14 DecCatonsvilleCatonsville Cup
W 65-46
Catonsville
Sat, 14 DecTri-City 4-4Gardens Ice House
Sat, 14 DecBenedictine (VA)Bullis Tournament - Consolation
L 49-59
Bullis School
Sat, 14 DecBullisBullis Tournament Semifinals
L 56-61
Bullis School
Sat, 14 DecOur Lady of Good CounselL 53-65Good Counsel
Sat, 14 DecFriendship CollegiateBishop Walker Tournament
L 71-80
St. Alban’s (DC)
Sat, 14 DecIhmotep (PA)Gonzaga DC Classic
L 44-61
Gonzaga (DC)
Sat, 14 DecKeyL 15-64SPY Aquatics
Sat, 14 DecSt. Mary's-RykenBullis Tournament Semifinals
W 52-49
Bullis School
Sat, 14 DecCatonsvilleCatonsville Cup
W 81-29
Catonsville
Sat, 14 DecWilson (DC)Washington Wizards Showcase
L 46-53
Wilson HS (DC)
Sun, 15 DecLandonBullis Tournament - 7th Place Consolation
L 61-82
Bullis School
Sun, 15 DecGeorgetown PrepGonzaga DC Classic
L 46-55
Gonzaga (DC)
Sun, 15 DecBullisBullis Tournament - Championship
L 50-76
Bullis School
Sun, 15 DecSt. Mary's-RykenBullis Tournament - 3rd Place Consolation
W 61-44
Bullis School
Mon, 16 DecKent IslandW 41-38Kent Island HS
Mon, 16 DecArchbishop CurleyPPDArchbishop Curley HS
Mon, 16 DecSaints Peter & PaulW 94-25Saints Peter & Paul HS
Mon, 16 DecSeverna ParkL 48-70Severna Park HS
Mon, 16 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 4-7Reisterstown Sportsplex
Mon, 16 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 50-45Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Mon, 16 DecSt. Maria GorettiL 29-54St. Maria Goretti
Mon, 16 DecSt. Mary'sL 43-50St. Mary’s (HS)
Mon, 16 DecSaints Peter & PaulW 64-45Saints Peter & Paul HS
Mon, 16 DecArchbishop CurleyPPDArchbishop Curley HS
Tue, 17 DecChapelgate ChristianL 51-56Chapelgate Christian Academy
Tue, 17 DecBeth TfilohW 53-40Beth Tfiloh School
Tue, 17 DecArchbishop Spalding 4-4Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Tue, 17 DecLoyola BlakefieldW 66-56Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 17 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 66-91Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 17 DecSaints Peter & PaulW 50-39Saints Peter & Paul HS
Tue, 17 DecChapelgate ChristianW 53-48Chapelgate Christian Academy
Tue, 17 DecSt. Mary'sL 6-66St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 17 DecSt. Mary'sL 18-48St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 17 DecSt. Vincent PallottiL 24-35St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 17 DecCristo ReyL 50-68Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Tue, 17 DecBeth TfilohW 69-43Beth Tfiloh School
Tue, 17 DecParkL 44-57Park School
Tue, 17 DecCristo ReyW 69-63Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Tue, 17 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 75-70Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 18 DecSt. FrancesL 33-50St. Frances Academy
Wed, 18 DecArchbishop CurleyL 44-60Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 18 DecPerry HallPPDPerry Hall HS
Wed, 18 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianW 61-48Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 18 DecArchbishop CurleyL 48-59Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 18 DecMcDonoghL 65-94McDonogh School
Wed, 18 DecMcDonoghL 68-91McDonogh School
Wed, 18 DecMcDonoghW 52-32McDonogh School
Wed, 18 DecMcDonoghW 54-31McDonogh School
Wed, 18 DecParkW 38-33Park School
Wed, 18 DecCalvert HallL 26-54Calvert Hall
Wed, 18 DecArchbishop Curley5:00 pmCalvert Hall
Wed, 18 DecCalvert HallW 51-24Calvert Hall
Wed, 18 DecSt. FrancesL 55-58St. Frances Academy
Wed, 18 DecPerry HallPPDPerry Hall HS
Wed, 18 DecDeMatha5:30 pmGardens Ice House
Wed, 18 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianW 57-24Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 18 DecMcDonoghW 62-52McDonogh School
Wed, 18 DecMcDonoghL 22-56McDonogh School
Wed, 18 DecYMC (DC)W 65-46
Wed, 18 DecSt. FrancesL 61-88St. Frances Academy
Thr, 19 DecGlenelg CountryLTA Christmas Tournament
W 59-32
CCBC-Catonsville
Thr, 19 DecArchbishop SpaldingL 0-7Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Thr, 19 DecAnnapolis Area ChristianW 61-31Annapolis Area Christian School
Thr, 19 DecQueen Anne'sW 56-29Queen Anne’s HS
Thr, 19 DecCristo ReyL 33-50Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Thr, 19 DecGlenelg CountryW 51-18Glenelg Country
Thr, 19 DecGerstellL 27-40Glenelg Country
Thr, 19 DecParkW 59-42Park School
Thr, 19 DecSt. Mary'sL 58-73St. Mary’s (HS)
Thr, 19 DecSaints Peter & PaulL 53-81Saints Peter & Paul HS
Thr, 19 DecGlenelg Country5:30 pmGlenelg Country
Thr, 19 DecJemicyL 43-85Jemicy School
Fri, 20 DecWalters/Copp Holiday Invitational (VA)TBA (Dec 20-21)
Fri, 20 DecArchbishop SpaldingW 37-36Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 20 DecTBAPikesville Tournament
TBA
Pikesville HS
Fri, 20 DecMcDonoghL 41-56McDonogh School
Fri, 20 DecMcDonoghL 34-52McDonogh School
Fri, 20 DecBoys' LatinW 48-36Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 20 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 33-60Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 20 DecGlenelg4:00 pmGlenelg HS
Fri, 20 DecArchbishop CurleyL 36-70Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 20 DecSunrise Christian (KS)City of Palms
L 55-73
Fri, 20 DecFriends4:00 pmFriends School
Fri, 20 DecCoppin AcademyPikesville Tournament
W 53-49
Pikesville HS
Fri, 20 DecArchbishop CurleyW 7-6Ice World
Fri, 20 DecGlenelg CountryW 45-39Glenelg Country
Fri, 20 DecSt. Alban's4:45 pmFort DuPont Ice Arena
Fri, 20 DecSt. Mary'sLTA Christmas Tournament
W 58-52
CCBC-Catonsville
Fri, 20 DecBoys' LatinLaker Invitational
L 45-49
Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 20 DecMount St. JosephL 45-60Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 20 DecGlenelgL 42-54Glenelg HS
Fri, 20 DecBishop Ireton (VA)Bethleham Catholic (PA) Tournament
L 78-104
Bethlehem Catholic (PA)
Fri, 20 DecConcordia PrepLaker Invitational
W 48-44
Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 20 DecFriendsL 41-58Friends School
Fri, 20 DecSt. Maria GorettiW 93-53St. Maria Goretti
Fri, 20 DecGlenelg CountryL 50-61Glenelg Country
Fri, 20 DecSt. Mary's6:00 pmSt. Mary’s (HS)
Fri, 20 DecMount St. JosephW 98-64Club One Fitness
Fri, 20 DecSt. Mary'sL 41-53Club One Fitness
Fri, 20 DecSt. Mary'sW 54-36Club One Fitness
Fri, 20 DecMount St. JosephW 55-37Club One Fitness
Fri, 20 DecTBAPikesville Tournament
TBA
Pikesville HS
Fri, 20 DecArchbishop SpaldingW 59-56Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 20 DecBethlehem Catholic (PA)Bethlehem Catholic Tournament
L 50-70
Bethlehem Catholic (PA)
Fri, 20 DecMount St. JosephL 59-61Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 20 DecSt. Maria GorettiL 61-77St. Maria Goretti
Sat, 21 DecBeast of the EastTBA (Dec 21-22)University of Delaware
Sat, 21 DecBeast of the EastTBA (Dec 21-22)University of Delaware
Sat, 21 DecWilliam Penn Tournament9:00 amWilliam Penn (DE)
Sat, 21 DecCristo ReyPikesville Tournament
W 78-40
Pikesville HS
Sat, 21 DecBeast of the EastTBA (Dec 21-22)University of Delaware
Sat, 21 DecTBAPikesville Tournament
TBA
Pikesville HS
Sat, 21 DecSt. Mary'sLTA Christmas Tournament
W 29-27
CCBC-Catonsville
Sat, 21 DecBoys' LatinLaker Invitational - Championship
L 27-65
Boys’ Latin School
Sat, 21 DecMaret (DC)L 41-65Maret School
Sat, 21 DecConcordia PrepLaker Invitational - 3rd Place Consolation
W 71-66
Boys’ Latin School
Sat, 21 DecWestlakeL 58-61North Point HS
Sat, 21 DecSt. John's Catholic PrepBethleham Catholic (PA) Tournament - 3rd Place Consolation
W 94-62
Bethlehem Catholic (PA)
Sat, 21 DecGlenelg CountryLTA Christmas Tournament
W 44-37
CCBC-Catonsville
Sun, 22 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 39-52Loyola Blakefield
Sun, 22 DecCalvert HallW 57-52Calvert Hall
Sun, 22 DecLoyola BlakefieldL 43-47Loyola Blakefield
Sun, 22 DecCalvert HallL 56-70Calvert Hall
Sun, 22 DecWest Oaks Academy (FL)City of Palms
W 67-65
Sun, 22 DecCalvert HallW 72-47Calvert Hall
Mon, 23 DecBoys' LatinW 74-42Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 23 DecSt. Vincent PallottiL 20-73St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Mon, 23 DecSt. Vincent PallottiL 66-75St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Thr, 26 DecCaravel Academy (DE)Governor's Challenge Bracket 2
L 40-71
Wicomico County Civic Center
Thr, 26 DecHuntingtownGovernor's Challenge - Bracket 3
W 58-52
Wicomico County Civic Center
Thr, 26 DecMagruderMeade Tournament
W 45-42
Meade HS
Thr, 26 DecNortheast-AAChesapeake College Tournament
L 51-61
Chesapeake College
Thr, 26 DecClinton (TN)North Point Tournament
W 76-68
North Point HS
Thr, 26 DecSaints Peter & PaulChesapeake College Tournament
W 78-26
Chesapeake College
Fri, 27 DecFSK InvitationalTBA (Dec 27-28)Francis Scott Key HS
Fri, 27 DecMount Mat MadnessTBA (Dec 27-28)Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 27 DecMount Mat MadnessTBA (Dec 27-28)Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 27 DecMount Mat MadnessTBA (Dec 27-28)Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 27 DecMount Mat MadnessTBA (Dec 27-28)Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 27 DecMount Mat MadnessTBA (Dec 27-28)Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 27 DecMount Mat MadnessTBA (Dec 27-28)Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 27 DecOld MillSeverna Park Tournament
L 56-62
Severna Park HS
Fri, 27 DecCentennialMeade Tournament
W 54-48
Centennial HS
Fri, 27 DecGeorgetown Day (NC)Governor's Challenge - Bracket 3 Championship
W 78-39
UMES
Fri, 27 DecFriendship CollegiateNorth Point Tournament Championship
W 56-54
North Point HS
Fri, 27 DecOsbourne Park (VA)Governor's Challenge - Bracket 2 Consolation
L 41-55
Wicomico County Civic Center
Fri, 27 DecSeverna ParkSeverna Park Winter Jam
L 45-59
Severna Park HS
Fri, 27 DecSt. Mary'sChesapeake College Tournament
L 42-72
Chesapeake College
Fri, 27 DecParkvilleCurley JV Showcase
W 34-31
Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 27 DecMount Mat MadnessTBA (Dec 27-28)Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 27 DecTowsonMount Hebron Tournament
W 76-51
Mount Hebron HS
Fri, 27 DecTBAMount Hebron Tournament
TBA
Mount Hebron HS
Fri, 27 DecArchbishop CurleyCurley Showcase
TBA
Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 27 DecJohn F. KennedySeverna Park Winter Jam
L 46-60
Severna Park HS
Fri, 27 DecRichard MontgomeryOakland Mills Tournament
L 65-77
Oakland Mills HS
Fri, 27 DecArchbishop CurleyCurley JV Showcasee
W 45-42
Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 27 DecPrince Avenue Christian (GA)Pinecrest Academy (GA) Christmas Invitational
W 67-28
Fri, 27 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelSeverna Park Winter Jam
L 53-87
Severna Park HS
Fri, 27 DecSt. FrancesSt. Frances Holiday Showcase
L 40-104
St. Frances Academy
Fri, 27 DecBelen Jesuit (FL)Strake Jesuit (TX) Tournament
W 48-47
Fri, 27 DecNorth MiamI (FL)Jr. Orange Bowl Tournament
W 81-56
Miami (FL)
Fri, 27 DecChristian Brothers Academy (NJ)LaSalle College (PA) Tournament
W 57-42
La Salle College HS (PA)
Fri, 27 DecWildwood Catholic (NJ)Boardwalk Classic - McAlarnen Bracket
L 29-45
Wildwood Convention Center
Fri, 27 DecDigital HarborCurley JV Showcase
W 57-36
Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 27 DecArchbishop Carroll (DC)Severna Park Winter Jam
L 34-62
Severna Park HS
Fri, 27 DecLandonGovernor's Challenge
W 66-60
UMES
Fri, 27 DecPolyCurley JV Showcase
W 61-45
Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 28 DecSt. John's CollegeL 2-5Fort DuPont Ice Arena
Sat, 28 DecSouth RiverSeverna Park Tournament
L 53-60
Severna Park HS
Sat, 28 DecOverleaCurley JV Showcase
11:30 am
Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 28 DecWildwood (FL)Boardwalk Classic - McAlarnen Bracket Consolation
L 49-52
Wildwood Convention Center
Sat, 28 DecNorth CarolineOakland Mills Tournament - Consolation
W 92-46
Oakland Mills HS
Sat, 28 DecPinecrest (GA)Pinecrest Academy (GA) Christmas Invitational Championship
W 57-40
Pinecrest School (VA)
Sat, 28 DecMount Lebanon (PA)Jr. Orange Bowl Tournament - Semifinals
W 50-48
Miami (FL)
Sat, 28 DecSt. Paul'sCurley JV Showcase
W 68-39
Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 28 DecJohn F. KennedySeverna Park Winter Jam
L 54-74
Severna Park HS
Sat, 28 DecBellermine Prep (WA)Strake Jesuit (TX) Tournament
W 60-35
Sat, 28 DecArchbishop CurleyGovernor's Challenge - Bracket 17
W 67-63
Wicomico HS
Sat, 28 DecTBAMount Hebron Tournament
TBA
Mount Hebron HS
Sat, 28 DecOakland MillsCurley JV Showcase
W 39-35
Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 28 DecArchbishop CurleyCurley Showcase
TBA
Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 28 DecWilde LakeSeverna Park Winter Jam
L 50-53
Severna Park HS
Sat, 28 DecGilmanGovernor's Challenge - Bracket 15
W 81-70
Wicomico HS
Sat, 28 DecWicomicoGovernor's Challenge
L 46-65
Wicomico County Civic Center
Sat, 28 DecHighlandGovernor's Challenge - Bracket 13
W 72-55
UMES
Sat, 28 DecMcDonoghCurley Showcase
W 58-33
Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 28 DecMount HebronMount Hebron Tournament - Championship
W 50-49
Mount Hebron HS
Sat, 28 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelSeverna Park Winter Jam
W 56-42
Severna Park HS
Sat, 28 DecSt. FrancesSt. Frances Holiday Showcase
L 57-94
St. Frances Academy
Sat, 28 DecSt. Alban'sGovernor's Challenge - Bracket 16
L 38-46
James M. Bennett School
Sat, 28 DecSeton Hall (NJ)Governor's Challenge
W 50-49
Wicomico County Civic Center
Sat, 28 DecLaSalle College (PA)LaSalle College (PA) Tournament
L 48-68
La Salle College HS (PA)
Sat, 28 DecMount St. JosephCurley JV Showcase
L 60-63
Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 28 DecOld MillSeverna Park Winter Jam
L 70-75
Severna Park HS
Sat, 28 DecElmiraJosh Palmer Elmire Holiday Inn Classic
W 53-35
Elmira High School (NY)
Sun, 29 DecSt. Josph's Prep (PA)L 1-4Fort DuPont Ice Arena
Sun, 29 DecSidwell FriendsGovernor's Challenge - Bracket 13 Championship
L 48-57
Wicomico County Civic Center
Sun, 29 DecLinden (NJ)Governor's Challenge
W 58-54
Wicomico County Civic Center
Sun, 29 DecBishop McDevitt (PA)Josh Palmer Elmire Holiday Inn Classic Semifinals
W 53-50
Elmira High School (NY)
Sun, 29 DecMonsignor Scanlan (NY)Governor's Challenge
L 50-63
Wicomico County Civic Center
Sun, 29 DecArchbishop CurleyCurley JV Showcase
L 35-45
Archbishop Curley HS
Sun, 29 DecHun School (NJ)L 1-8Fort DuPont Ice Arena
Mon, 30 DecConcordia PrepCurley Showcase
10:00 am
Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 30 DecKent CountyGovernor's Challenge - Bracket 16 Consolation
W 71-49
Wicomico County Civic Center
Mon, 30 DecPikesvilleCurley JV Showcasee
L 50-51
Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 30 DecStrake Jesuit (TX)Strake Jesuit (TX) Tournament
W 65-52
Mon, 30 DecGilmanGovernor's Challenge - Bracket 15 Consolation
L 55-58
Wicomico County Civic Center
Mon, 30 DecMater Academy Charter (FL)Jr. Orange Bowl Tournament - Championship
W 64-50
Miami (FL)
Mon, 30 DecOverleaW 86-47Overlea
Mon, 30 DecSt. Elizabeth (DE)Governor's Challenge
L 47-67
Wicomico County Civic Center
Mon, 30 DecParksideGovernor's Challenge - Bracket 17 Consolation
W 49-35
Wicomico County Civic Center
Mon, 30 DecCity CollegeCurley JV Showcase
TBA
Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 30 DecOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 56-94Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Mon, 30 DecTBATBAFort DuPont Ice Arena
Mon, 30 DecEdmondsonCurley JV Showcase
W 81-49
Archbishop Curley HS
Mon, 30 DecPaintsville Harvey (OH)Josh Palmer Elmire Holiday Inn Classic Championship
W 65-33
Elmira High School (NY)
Mon, 30 DecSt. FrancesCurley Showcase
8:30 pm
Archbishop Curley HS
Thr, 2 JanLibertyL 33-48Liberty HS
Thr, 2 JanWestminsterL 12-67Liberty HS
Thr, 2 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 47-24Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 3 JanRock Ridge (VA) DualsTBA (Jan 3-4)Rock Ridge HS (VA)
Fri, 3 JanMcDonoghW 50-43McDonogh School
Fri, 3 JanIron Horse DualsTBAC. Milton Wright HS
Fri, 3 JanHub CupTBA (Jan 3-4)North Hagerstown HS
Fri, 3 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 51-67St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 3 JanMount St. JosephL 74-88CCBC-Catonsville
Fri, 3 JanArchbishop CurleyL 42-66Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 3 JanArchbishop CurleyL 25-45Archbishop Curley HS
Fri, 3 JanIndian CreekL 50-65Indian Creek School
Fri, 3 JanDavidson Classic4:00 pm (Jan 3-4)Randallstown HS
Fri, 3 JanSt. Mary'sL 29-54St. Mary’s (HS)
Fri, 3 JanArchbishop SpaldingL 0-4Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Fri, 3 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 66-6Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 3 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepW 58-47St. John’s Catholic Prep
Fri, 3 JanIron Horse DualsTBAC. Milton Wright HS
Fri, 3 JanGilmanW 63-45
Fri, 3 JanGlenelg CountryW 51-41Glenelg Country
Fri, 3 JanMcDonoghW 52-32McDonogh School
Fri, 3 JanGerstellW 69-21Gerstell Academy
Fri, 3 JanCristo ReyL 48-69Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Fri, 3 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 43-49St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 3 JanDelaware PrepL 2-4
Fri, 3 JanIndian CreekW 51-48Indian Creek School
Fri, 3 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 46-45Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 3 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepL 50-72St. John’s Catholic Prep
Fri, 3 JanSt. Mary'sW 51-41St. Mary’s (HS)
Fri, 3 JanBoys' LatinL 63-66 (OT)Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 3 JanGilmanW 93-65
Fri, 3 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 79-59Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 3 JanNortheast-AA6:00 pmNortheast-AA HS
Fri, 3 JanParkW 63-56Park School
Fri, 3 JanGerstellW 69-52Gerstell Academy
Fri, 3 JanGlenelg CountryL 53-63Glenelg Country
Fri, 3 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 57-70Loyola Blakefield
Sat, 4 JanIron Horse DualsTBAC. Milton Wright HS
Sat, 4 JanIron Horse DualsTBAC. Milton Wright HS
Sat, 4 JanMount St. JosephL 6-75Mount St. Joseph
Sat, 4 JanMount St. JosephL 12-65Mount St. Joseph
Sat, 4 JanMount St. JosephL 0-81Mount St. Joseph
Sat, 4 JanGilmanW 51-28Mount St. Joseph
Sat, 4 JanGilmanL 24-51Mount St. Joseph
Sat, 4 JanOverleaL 54-70Overlea
Sat, 4 JanMilford MillBaltimore Hoops Festival
W 65-64
St. Frances Academy
Sat, 4 JanArchbishop SpaldingCurley Showcase
L 41-55
Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 4 JanOverleaW 56-46Overlea
Sat, 4 JanMercersburg (PA)L 45-51TBA
Sat, 4 JanMervoBaltimore Hoop Festival
W 70-61
St. Frances Academy
Sat, 4 JanCity CollegeBaltimore Hoops Festival
L 66-73
St. Frances Academy
Sat, 4 JanEdmondsonBaltimore Hoops Festival
L 60-66
St. Frances Academy
Sat, 4 JanSt. FrancesBaltimore Hoopfest
L 69-77
St. Frances Academy
Sun, 5 JanMount St. JosephL 42-79Mount St. Joseph
Sun, 5 JanMount St. JosephL 63-89Mount St. Joseph
Sun, 5 JanArchbishop SpaldingL 1-3Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Mon, 6 JanRock Ridge (VA)W 72-49Capital One Arena (DC)
Mon, 6 JanChesapeake Science PointW 70-41Chesapeake Science Point
Mon, 6 JanSt. Paul'sL 26-47St. Paul’s School
Mon, 6 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 59-35Annapolis Area Christian School
Mon, 6 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 22-63Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 6 JanPikesvilleW 56-33Pikesville HS
Mon, 6 JanFriendsW 49-41Friends School
Mon, 6 JanGlenelg CountryW 54-41Glenelg Country
Mon, 6 JanBeth TfilohW 63-26Beth Tfiloh School
Mon, 6 JanGerstellL 44-47Gerstell Academy
Mon, 6 JanChesapeake Science PointW 62-40Chesapeake Science Point
Mon, 6 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 73-35Annapolis Area Christian School
Mon, 6 JanSt. Mary'sL 17-71St. Mary’s (HS)
Mon, 6 JanPikesvilleW 71-58Pikesville HS
Mon, 6 JanFriendsW 69-66Friends School
Mon, 6 JanMount St. Joseph 1-1Gardens Ice House
Mon, 6 JanGerstellL 47-48Gerstell Academy
Mon, 6 JanGlenelg CountryL 67-68Glenelg Country
Mon, 6 JanSt. Paul'sW 61-46St. Paul’s School
Mon, 6 JanSt. FrancesL 63-74St. Frances Academy
Tue, 7 JanSaints Peter & PaulW 7-3Talbot County Ice Arena
Tue, 7 JanCalvert HallPPDMount Pleasant Ice Arena
Tue, 7 JanSt. FrancesW 52-44St. Frances Academy
Tue, 7 JanCalvert HallPPDCalvert Hall
Tue, 7 JanSaints Peter & PaulW 70-51Saints Peter & Paul HS
Tue, 7 JanSaints Peter & PaulW 74-48Saints Peter & Paul HS
Tue, 7 JanCalvert HallPPDCalvert Hall
Wed, 8 JanGlenelg CountryW 11-10Gardens Ice House
Wed, 8 JanJohn CarrollW 56-34Bel Air Athletic Club
Wed, 8 JanChapelgate ChristianL 55-61Chapelgate Christian Academy
Wed, 8 JanArchbishop CurleyW 47-38Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 8 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 45-30Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 8 JanCalvert HallL 42-43Calvert Hall
Wed, 8 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 54-47Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 8 JanArchbishop SpaldingL 15-49Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 8 JanArchbishop CurleyL 24-75Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 8 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 58-53Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 8 JanCalvert HallW 5-2Ice World
Wed, 8 JanLandonL 2-9Rockville Ice Arena
Wed, 8 JanBoys' LatinL 34-40Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 8 JanSt. Paul'sL 48-50St. Paul’s School
Wed, 8 JanMcDonoghL 58-96McDonogh School
Wed, 8 JanSt. John's CollegePPDRockville Ice Arena
Wed, 8 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 3-1Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Wed, 8 JanGerstellW 54-41Gerstell Academy
Wed, 8 JanChapelgate ChristianW 71-62Chapelgate Christian Academy
Wed, 8 JanSaints Peter & PaulL 34-57Easton YMCA
Wed, 8 JanSaints Peter & PaulL 34-58Easton YMCA
Wed, 8 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 48-35Loyola Blakefield
Wed, 8 JanArchbishop SpaldingL 46-60Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 8 JanCalvert HallL 56-65Calvert Hall
Wed, 8 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 71-65Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 8 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 69-47Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 8 JanGilmanL 11-72
Wed, 8 JanBoys' LatinL 56-64Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 8 JanGerstellW 62-43Gerstell Academy
Wed, 8 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 76-83Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Wed, 8 JanSevernL 12-47Severn School
Wed, 8 JanArchbishop CurleyL 52-67Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 8 JanCalvert HallW 80-47Calvert Hall
Wed, 8 JanSt. Paul'sL 53-55St. Paul’s School
Wed, 8 JanArchbishop SpaldingL 74-100Archbishop Spalding
Wed, 8 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 69-59Loyola Blakefield
Thr, 9 JanBoys' LatinW 66-12Boys’ Latin School
Thr, 9 JanBeth TfilohL 32-105Callowhil Aquatic Center
Thr, 9 JanSt. Paul'sL 2-5St. Paul’s School
Thr, 9 JanKeyL 46-64Fusco Athletic Park
Thr, 9 JanMcDonoghW 4-3Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 9 JanMcDonoghL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 9 JanBeth TfilohW 66-51Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 9 JanFriendsL 12-70Friends School
Thr, 9 JanSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Thr, 9 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 7-0Bare Hills Club
Thr, 9 JanGilmanL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 9 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 1-6Bare Hills Club
Thr, 9 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 2-5Bare Hills Club
Thr, 9 JanGilmanL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 9 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 3-4Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 9 JanBeth TfilohW 44-33Beth Tfiloh School
Fri, 10 JanBattle at the BridgeTBA (Jan 10-11)Bohemia Manor HS
Fri, 10 JanSt. FrancesAscender Classic
L 39-64
IMG Academy (FL)
Fri, 10 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 45-75St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 10 JanVirginia Duals (VA)TBA (Jan 10-11)
Fri, 10 JanArchbishop CurleyL 61-93Dundalk Aquatic Center
Fri, 10 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 31-24Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 10 JanBoys' LatinW 6-1Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Fri, 10 JanChapelgate ChristianW 45-42Chapelgate Christian Academy
Fri, 10 JanCalvert HallL 53-54Calvert Hall
Fri, 10 JanCalvert HallW 7-0St. Paul’s School
Fri, 10 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 36-45Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 10 JanCristo ReyL 42-62Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Fri, 10 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepW 74-34St. John’s Catholic Prep
Fri, 10 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 68-22Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 10 JanSt. Mary's4:00 pmSt. Mary’s (HS)
Fri, 10 JanSt. FrancesL 39-41St. Frances Academy
Fri, 10 JanJemicyW 59-34Jemicy School
Fri, 10 JanHammond InvitationalTBA (Jan 10-11)Hammond HS
Fri, 10 JanSt. Paul'sL 6-8Reisterstown Sportsplex
Fri, 10 JanBeth TfilohW 98-62Callowhil Aquatic Center
Fri, 10 JanArchbishop CurleyW 10-5Ice World
Fri, 10 JanIndian CreekW 43-34Indian Creek School
Fri, 10 JanIndian CreekL 41-47Indian Creek School
Fri, 10 JanSt. Paul'sW 53-24St. Paul’s School
Fri, 10 JanSt. Paul'sW 78-0St. Paul’s School
Fri, 10 JanBoys' LatinW 63-18St. Paul’s School
Fri, 10 JanSt. Paul'sL 27-38St. Paul’s School
Fri, 10 JanBoys' LatinW 6-1Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Fri, 10 JanChapelgate ChristianW 66-62Chapelgate Christian Academy
Fri, 10 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianL 49-62Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 10 JanSt. Paul'sW 12-0Mimi DiPietro Skating Center (Patterson Park)
Fri, 10 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 53-35Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 10 JanCalvert HallL 50-67Calvert Hall
Fri, 10 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepL 55-84St. John’s Catholic Prep
Fri, 10 JanKeyL 74-78Fusco Athletic Park
Fri, 10 JanFriendsW 50-32Friends School
Fri, 10 JanGlenelg CountryL 45-72Glenelg Country
Fri, 10 JanCalvert HallW 69-37Calvert Hall
Fri, 10 JanSt. Maria GorettiW 100-72St. Maria Goretti
Fri, 10 JanCalvert Hall7:00 pmRockville Ice Arena
Fri, 10 JanFriendsL 49-56Friends School
Fri, 10 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 47-51Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 10 JanArchbishop SpaldingL 24-54Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 10 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 65-46Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 10 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 45-56St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 10 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianL 58-61Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 11 JanWinters Mill TournamentTBAWinters Mill HS
Sat, 11 JanWinters Mill TournamentTBAWinters Mill HS
Sat, 11 JanBissell Invitational9:30 amHill School (PA)
Sat, 11 JanArchbishop CurleyW 60-19Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 11 JanArchbishop CurleyL 36-39Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 11 JanJohn CarrollW 64-15Archbishop Curley HS
Sat, 11 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 39-65St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Sat, 11 JanSt. Vincent Pallotti3:30 pmSt. Vincent Pallotti HS
Sat, 11 JanTBAShowcase
TBA
TBA
Sat, 11 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 73-39Arnold YMCA
Sat, 11 JanBladensburgW 69-63Bladensburg HS
Sat, 11 JanIMG Academy (FL)Ascender Classic
L 67-85
IMG Academy (FL)
Sun, 12 JanJohn CarrollW 90-46John Carroll School
Sun, 12 JanJohn CarrollL 58-74John Carroll School
Mon, 13 JanHammondW 53-45Hammond HS
Mon, 13 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 50-52Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 13 JanHarford TechW 48-26Harford Tech
Mon, 13 JanSt. Mary'sW 68-52St. Mary’s (HS)
Mon, 13 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepW 57-44St. John’s Catholic Prep
Mon, 13 JanFriendsW 49-35Friends School
Mon, 13 JanWinters MillL 18-66Winters Mill HS
Mon, 13 JanSilver Oak4:00 pmWinters Mill HS
Mon, 13 JanCristo ReyW 89-30Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Mon, 13 JanJemicyL 53-62Jemicy School
Mon, 13 JanSt. Mary'sL 29-46St. Mary’s (HS)
Mon, 13 JanGilmanL 47-55
Mon, 13 JanGlenelg CountryL 38-53Glenelg Country
Mon, 13 JanFriendsW 72-22Friends School
Mon, 13 JanHarford TechL 46-63Harford Tech
Mon, 13 JanMount St. JosephL 38-63Mount St. Joseph
Mon, 13 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 0-2Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 13 JanBeth TfilohW 59-13Beth Tfiloh School
Mon, 13 JanConcordia PrepW 61-30Concordia Prep
Mon, 13 JanKeyW 61-49Fusco Athletic Park
Mon, 13 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepL 54-63St. John’s Catholic Prep
Mon, 13 JanFriendsL 47-56Friends School
Mon, 13 JanGilmanL 56-66
Mon, 13 JanMount St. JosephL 0-2Gardens Ice House
Mon, 13 JanGlenelg CountryW 55-40Glenelg Country
Mon, 13 JanCristo ReyW 70-37Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Mon, 13 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 61-49Loyola Blakefield
Mon, 13 JanMount St. JosephL 59-86Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 14 JanSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Tue, 14 JanGilmanW 11-0Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
Tue, 14 JanConcordia PrepL 56-73Concordia Prep
Tue, 14 JanSaints Peter & PaulW 52-35Saints Peter & Paul HS
Tue, 14 JanMount St. JosephL 36-43Mount St. Joseph
Tue, 14 JanKeyL 28-62Fusco Athletic Park
Tue, 14 JanGilmanL 78-91
Tue, 14 JanMcDonoghL 70-100McDonogh School
Tue, 14 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 65-97Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 14 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 12-72Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 14 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 12-70Loyola Blakefield
Tue, 14 JanBoys' Latin4:00 pmLoyola Blakefield
Tue, 14 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 5-3Reisterstown Sportsplex
Tue, 14 JanGilmanL 0-7Bare Hills Club
Tue, 14 JanCovenant LifeW 30-6Covenant Life School
Tue, 14 JanSt. AnselmL 24-30Covenant Life School
Tue, 14 JanParkL 47-48Park School
Tue, 14 JanSt. Paul'sW 44-36St. Paul’s School
Tue, 14 JanSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Tue, 14 JanGilmanW 51-48
Tue, 14 JanGilmanL 0-7Bare Hills Club
Tue, 14 JanMcDonoghW 6-1Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 14 JanMcDonoghL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 14 JanJemicyL 51-55Jemicy School
Tue, 14 JanCristo ReyL 39-54Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Wed, 15 JanGlenelg CountryL 11-17Gardens Ice House
Wed, 15 JanArchbishop CurleyW 51-33Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 15 JanSevernW 69-49Severn School
Wed, 15 JanJohn CarrollW 56-43John Carroll School
Wed, 15 JanArchbishop SpaldingL 0-11Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Wed, 15 JanMcDonoghL 12-65McDonogh School
Wed, 15 JanMount St. JosephL 33-72Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 15 JanArchbishop CurleyL 37-50Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 15 JanSt. FrancesL 32-44St. Frances Academy
Wed, 15 JanSevernL 51-59Severn School
Wed, 15 JanJohn CarrollL 59-68John Carroll School
Wed, 15 JanGilmanL 24-57
Wed, 15 JanArchbishop CurleyL 58-64Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 15 JanMount St. JosephL 52-86Mount St. Joseph
Wed, 15 JanSt. FrancesL 53-78St. Frances Academy
Thr, 16 JanSaints Peter & PaulL 45-48Easton YMCA
Thr, 16 JanMount St. JosephL 29-68Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 16 JanSt. Paul'sL 4-7Reisterstown Sportsplex
Thr, 16 JanGerstellW 42-36Gerstell Academy
Thr, 16 JanGerstellL 33-42Gerstell Academy
Thr, 16 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianL 35-50Annapolis Area Christian School
Thr, 16 JanFriendsW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 16 JanFriendsW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 16 JanMount St. JosephL 36-52Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 16 JanBoys' LatinW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 16 JanBoys' LatinW 5-2Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 16 JanBeth TfilohL 58-66Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 16 JanBeth TfilohW 48-39Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 16 JanJemicyW 44-33Jemicy School
Fri, 17 JanWar on the ShoreTBA (Jan 17-18)Stephen DeCatur HS
Fri, 17 JanNorth CountyTBA (Jan 17-18)North County HS
Fri, 17 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 27-67Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 17 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 81-73Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 17 JanNorth County2:30 pm (Jan 17-18)North County HS
Fri, 17 JanSpalding DualsTBAArchbishop Spalding
Fri, 17 JanCalvert HallW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Fri, 17 JanSt. Mary'sL 42-62St. Mary’s (HS)
Fri, 17 JanFriendsW 60-48Friends School
Fri, 17 JanConcordia PrepL 46-58Concordia Prep
Fri, 17 JanCalvert HallW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Fri, 17 JanGlenelg CountryW 72-44Glenelg Country
Fri, 17 JanSevernW 42-30Severn School
Fri, 17 JanFriendsW 40-39Friends School
Fri, 17 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 25-69Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 17 JanKeyW 68-61Fusco Athletic Park
Fri, 17 JanBoys' LatinL 26-66Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 17 JanSevernL 28-66Severna Park Community Center
Fri, 17 JanGilmanL 70-88
Fri, 17 JanFranklin TournamentTBA (Jan 17-18)Frankin HS
Fri, 17 JanGilmanW 51-48
Fri, 17 JanHarbor Hybird ClassicTBA (Jan 17-18)Digital Harbor HS
Fri, 17 JanFranklin TournamentTBA (Jan 17-18)Frankin HS
Fri, 17 JanBest of the NestTBA (Jan 17-18)Kenwood HS
Fri, 17 JanSt. Mary'sL 36-49St. Mary’s (HS)
Fri, 17 JanSevernW 46-25Severn School
Fri, 17 JanSevernL 12-47Severn School
Fri, 17 JanLandonL 30-54Landon School
Fri, 17 JanSt. Paul'sW 68-27St. Paul’s School
Fri, 17 JanSt. Paul'sL 43-46St. Paul’s School
Fri, 17 JanGilmanW 9-3Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
Fri, 17 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 66-45Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 17 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 75-74Loyola Blakefield
Fri, 17 JanSevernW 79-56Severn School
Fri, 17 JanCristo ReyL 40-42Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Fri, 17 JanGlenelg CountryL 54-65Glenelg Country
Fri, 17 JanBoys' LatinL 40-64Boys’ Latin School
Fri, 17 JanParkL 54-64Park School
Fri, 17 JanCalvert HallW 80-50Calvert Hall
Fri, 17 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 67-66Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 17 JanArchbishop Spalding7:00 pmPiney Orchard Ice Arena
Fri, 17 JanFriendsL 38-42Friends School
Fri, 17 JanMount St. JosephL 53-62Mount St. Joseph
Sat, 18 JanSpalding DualsTBAArchbishop Spalding
Sat, 18 JanGilman DualsTBAGilman School
Sat, 18 JanGilman Duals12:30 pmGilman School
Sat, 18 JanSt. Vincent PallottiPPDSt. Vincent Pallotti HS
Sat, 18 JanNational CatholicsTBALoyola University (MD)
Sat, 18 JanSevernL 28-66SPY Aquatics
Sun, 19 JanKiski School (PA)Stand Against Violence Showcase (PA)
10:30 am
Woodland Hills (PA)
Sun, 19 JanVincentian (PA)L 54-68Woodland Hills (PA)
Sun, 19 JanSt. Maria GorettiL 49-62St. Maria Goretti
Sun, 19 JanSt. FrancesL 60-81St. Frances Academy
Sun, 19 JanSt. Maria GorettiW 59-52St. Maria Goretti
Sun, 19 JanSt. FrancesL 60-81St. Frances Academy
Sun, 19 JanNational CatholicsTBALoyola University (MD)
Mon, 20 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 55-63Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Mon, 20 JanTBAShowcase
TBA
TBA
Mon, 20 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 78-74 (OT)Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Tue, 21 JanSt. FrancesL 20-65St. Frances Academy
Tue, 21 JanSevernW 54-21Severn School
Tue, 21 JanSt. Vincent PallottiW 80-60Fairland Regional Park
Tue, 21 JanSaints Peter & PaulW 9-6Talbot County Ice Arena
Tue, 21 JanBoys' LatinW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 21 JanBoys' LatinW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 21 JanMount St. JosephL 77-93CCBC-Catonsville
Tue, 21 JanMount St. Joseph 84-84CCBC-Catonsville
Tue, 21 JanSaints Peter & PaulW 60-43Saints Peter & Paul HS
Tue, 21 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 19-52St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Tue, 21 JanParkL 54-58Park School
Tue, 21 JanBoys' LatinW 48-27Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 21 JanSt. Mary'sW 58-53 (OT)St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 21 JanArchbishop CurleyL 41-63Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 21 JanCalvert HallL 35-36Calvert Hall
Tue, 21 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepL 37-62St. John’s Catholic Prep
Tue, 21 JanGlenelg CountryL 33-51Glenelg Country
Tue, 21 JanBoys' LatinW 51-30Boys’ Latin School
Tue, 21 JanSt. Paul'sL 26-44St. Paul’s School
Tue, 21 JanCalvert HallW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 21 JanCalvert HallW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 21 JanSt. Alban's5:15 pmFort DuPont Ice Arena
Tue, 21 JanCalvert HallW 62-44Calvert Hall
Tue, 21 JanGilmanL 18-50
Tue, 21 JanConcordia PrepL 51-62Concordia Prep
Tue, 21 JanKeyW 60-51Fusco Athletic Park
Tue, 21 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepL 48-79St. John’s Catholic Prep
Tue, 21 JanBeth TfilohW 68-59Beth Tfiloh School
Tue, 21 JanSt. Mary'sL 51-57St. Mary’s (HS)
Tue, 21 JanParkW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 21 JanParkW 5-2Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Tue, 21 JanJemicyL 74-84Jemicy School
Wed, 22 JanJemicyW 63-61Jemicy School
Wed, 22 JanArchbishop CurleyL 52-62Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 22 JanMcDonoghL 12-70McDonogh School
Wed, 22 JanBoys' LatinW 43-40Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 22 JanCalvert HallL 46-55Calvert Hall
Wed, 22 JanCalvert HallW 4-1Ice World
Wed, 22 JanIndian CreekL 26-32Indian Creek School
Wed, 22 JanGerstellW 55-28Gerstell Academy
Wed, 22 JanBoys' LatinW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 22 JanGonzaga4:15 pmPiney Orchard Ice Arena
Wed, 22 JanBoys' LatinL 2-5Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Wed, 22 JanJohn CarrollW 75-39John Carroll School
Wed, 22 JanGlenelg CountryW 48-18Glenelg Country
Wed, 22 JanGlenelg CountryW 45-21Glenelg Country
Wed, 22 JanFriendsL 33-36Glenelg Country
Wed, 22 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianL 29-36Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 22 JanJohn Carroll 42-42Calvert Hall
Wed, 22 JanSt. Paul'sW 78-6St. Paul’s School
Wed, 22 JanCalvert HallL 52-62Calvert Hall
Wed, 22 JanIndian CreekW 53-46Indian Creek School
Wed, 22 JanGilmanL 40-73
Wed, 22 JanArchbishop CurleyL 56-68Archbishop Curley HS
Wed, 22 JanBoys' LatinL 37-43Boys’ Latin School
Wed, 22 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 47-36Annapolis Area Christian School
Wed, 22 JanBroadneckL 18-57Broadneck
Wed, 22 JanJohn CarrollW 69-39John Carroll School
Wed, 22 JanJohn CarrollL 45-46Bel Air Athletic Club
Wed, 22 JanJohn CarrollL 38-49Bel Air Athletic Club
Wed, 22 JanBeth TfilohL 38-51Bel Air Athletic Club
Wed, 22 JanCalvert HallW 66-46Calvert Hall
Wed, 22 JanSt. FrancesL 59-73St. Frances Academy
Thr, 23 JanSt. Vincent PallottiW 49-45St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Thr, 23 JanQueen Anne'sW 71-29Queen Anne’s HS
Thr, 23 JanBeth TfilohL 39-48Beth Tfiloh School
Thr, 23 JanSt. Paul'sW 6-1St. Paul’s School
Thr, 23 JanMount St. JosephL 34-56Mount St. Joseph
Thr, 23 JanSt. Mary'sW 32-29St. Mary’s (HS)
Thr, 23 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 66-12Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Thr, 23 JanGilmanL 84-86
Thr, 23 JanGilmanW 90-78
Thr, 23 JanMcDonoghL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 23 JanMcDonoghL 0-7Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 23 JanSt. Paul'sW 6-1St. Paul’s School
Thr, 23 JanParkW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 23 JanParkW 6-1Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Thr, 23 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 49-24Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 24 JanOcean Lakes (VA) TournamentTBA (Jan 24-25)
Fri, 24 JanOcean Lakes (VA) TournamentTBA (Jan 24-25)
Fri, 24 JanGeorgetown PrepW 54-27Georgetown Prep
Fri, 24 JanLandonW 45-33Georgetown Prep
Fri, 24 JanSt. JamesW 40-39Georgetown Prep
Fri, 24 JanCristo ReyL 38-76Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Fri, 24 JanMount St. JosephL 39-53Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 24 JanGilmanL 53-59
Fri, 24 JanChapelgate ChristianW 56-36Chapelgate Christian Academy
Fri, 24 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 42-59St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 24 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 50-28Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 24 JanGlenelg CountryL 46-61Glenelg Country
Fri, 24 JanSevernW 64-54Severn School
Fri, 24 JanSevernW 48-34Severn School
Fri, 24 JanSt. Maria GorettiW 54-46St. Maria Goretti
Fri, 24 JanKeyL 71-75Fusco Athletic Park
Fri, 24 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianL 48-72Annapolis Area Christian School
Fri, 24 JanSnOverlea Tournament4:00 pm (Jan 24-25)Overlea HS
Fri, 24 JanJemicyW 73-37Jemicy School
Fri, 24 JanCalvert HallW 62-10Calvert Hall
Fri, 24 JanCalvert Hall4:00 pmCalvert Hall
Fri, 24 JanMcDonoghL 9-71Calvert Hall
Fri, 24 JanConcordia PrepL 33-58Concordia Prep
Fri, 24 JanSt. Mary'sL 32-63Pasadena YMCA
Fri, 24 JanSnOverlea Tournament4:00 pm (Jan 24-25)Overlea HS
Fri, 24 JanChapelgate ChristianL 41-51Chapelgate Christian Academy
Fri, 24 JanSevernL 44-50Pasadena YMCA
Fri, 24 JanMount St. JosephL 1-8Gardens Ice House
Fri, 24 JanSt. Mary'sL 29-65Pasadena YMCA
Fri, 24 JanMount St. JosephL 52-76Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 24 JanGilmanW 60-54
Fri, 24 JanSt. Paul'sW 11-1Mimi DiPietro Skating Center (Patterson Park)
Fri, 24 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 43-51St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Fri, 24 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 64-53Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 24 JanSt. Paul'sL 40-42St. Paul’s School
Fri, 24 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelL 49-63Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 24 JanFriendsW 72-31Friends School
Fri, 24 JanSt. Paul'sW 64-49St. Paul’s School
Fri, 24 JanCristo ReyL 47-60Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
Fri, 24 JanGilmanL 64-66
Fri, 24 JanSt. Maria GorettiL 54-71St. Maria Goretti
Fri, 24 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 76-56Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri, 24 JanArchbishop SpaldingL 0-3Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Fri, 24 JanFriendsL 48-54Friends School
Fri, 24 JanArchbishop SpaldingW 64-53Archbishop Spalding
Fri, 24 JanMount St. JosephL 59-70Mount St. Joseph
Fri, 24 JanGlenelg CountryL 58-64Glenelg Country
Sat, 25 JanMount Carmel Invitational7:30 amOur Lady of Mount Carmel
Sat, 25 JanBubba Bunting InvitationalTBABullis School
Sat, 25 JanBubba Bunting Invitational9:00 amBullis School
Sat, 25 JanSharknado Duals10:00 amGeorgetown Prep
Sat, 25 JanChapelgate ChristianL 46-53Chapelgate Christian Academy
Sat, 25 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 23-41Loyola Blakefield
Sat, 25 JanLoyola BlakefieldL 25-54Loyola Blakefield
Sat, 25 JanGerstell2:00 pmGerstell Academy
Sat, 25 JanChapelgate ChristianW 63-60Chapelgate Christian Academy
Sat, 25 JanMount Vernon (NY)L 63-65
Sat, 25 JanGerstellL 46-53Gerstell Academy
Sat, 25 JanAnnapolis Area Christian5:00 pmAnnapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 25 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianL 38-44Arnold YMCA
Sat, 25 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 65-48Annapolis Area Christian School
Sat, 25 JanSt. FrancesL 53-57Morgan State University
Sun, 26 JanLoyola BlakefieldW 58-49Loyola Blakefield
Sun, 26 JanJohn CarrollW 75-14John Carroll School
Sun, 26 JanOur Lady of Mount CarmelW 52-41Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Sun, 26 JanJohn CarrollW 48-38John Carroll School
Sun, 26 JanJohn CarrollW 61-54John Carroll School
Mon, 27 JanChapelgate ChristianL 48-56Chapelgate Christian Academy
Mon, 27 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 49-56St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Mon, 27 JanMcDonoghL 35-36McDonogh School
Mon, 27 JanBoys' LatinW 67-37Boys’ Latin School
Mon, 27 JanIndian CreekW 65-57Indian Creek School
Mon, 27 JanSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Mon, 27 JanSt. Paul'sW 4-3St. Paul’s School
Mon, 27 JanChapelgate ChristianL 54-56Chapelgate Christian Academy
Mon, 27 JanMcDonoghL 50-55McDonogh School
Mon, 27 JanSt. Mary'sL 37-49St. Mary’s (HS)
Mon, 27 JanParkL 47-59Park School
Mon, 27 JanAnnapolis Area ChristianW 60-57Annapolis Area Christian School
Mon, 27 JanMount St. Joseph6:00 pmGardens Ice House
Mon, 27 JanParkW 7-0Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Mon, 27 JanParkW 4-3Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Mon, 27 JanJohn CarrollL 12-58John Carroll School
Tue, 28 JanSt. Vincent PallottiL 27-44St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Tue, 28 JanParkW 50-45Park School
Tue, 28 JanGilmanW 46-15
Tue, 28 JanSt. John's Catholic PrepL 52-57St. John’s Catholic Prep
Tue, 28 JanArchbishop CurleyW 70-54Archbishop Curley HS
Tue, 28 JanSt. Paul'sL 0-7St. Paul’s School
Tue, 28 JanSt. FrancesL 45-65St. Frances Academy
Tue, 28 JanSt. Paul'sL 25-50St. Paul’s School
Tue, 28 JanCalvert HallL 47-51Calvert Hall
Tue, 28 JanCalvert HallW 94-68Calvert Hall
Tue, 28 Jan