Apr
23
Mon
Varsity Golf Tournament – Round 1 @ Eagle's Nest Country Club
Apr 23 all-day
Apr
25
Wed
Rugby Semifinals
Apr 25 all-day

@ Higher Seeds

Varsity Golf Tournament – Final Round @ Elkridge Country Club
Apr 25 all-day
Apr
26
Thu
MSADA Convention
Apr 26 – Apr 29 all-day
May
2
Wed
Varsity & JV Rugby Championships @ Archbishop Spalding High School
May 2 all-day

JV Championship – 4:30 pm

Varsity Championship – 6:00 pm

May
5
Sat
SAT Testing
May 5 all-day
May
7
Mon
A & B Tennis Team Quarterfinals
May 7 all-day

@ Higher Seeds

JV B Baseball Semifinals
May 7 all-day

@ Higher Seeds

JV Tennis Team Semifinals
May 7 all-day

@ Higher Seeds

May
8
Tue
Tennis Team Semifinals
May 8 all-day

@ Higher Seeds

Board of Governors Meeting @ Loyola Blakefield
May 8 @ 7:30 am
General Council Meeting @ Loyola Blakefield
May 8 @ 9:00 am
May
9
Wed
C Conference Baseball Varsity Semifinals @ Higher Seed
May 9 all-day

#4 @ #1

#3 @ #2

JV B Baseball Championship
May 9 all-day

@ Higher Seed

JV Tennis Team Championships
May 9 all-day

@ Higher Seed

Track & Field Championships – Day 1 @ McDonogh School
May 9 all-day

@ Higher Seeds

May
10
Thu
JV A Baseball Semifinals
May 10 all-day

@ Higher Seed

Tennis Team Championships
May 10 all-day

@ Higher Seed

May
11
Fri
A & B Baseball Tournament
May 11 – May 18 all-day

@ Higher Seeds

A & C Lacrosse Quarterfinals
May 11 all-day

@ Higher Seeds

May
12
Sat
Track & Field Championships – Day 2 @ Calvert Hall College
May 12 all-day
May
14
Mon
C Baseball Varsity Championship @ TBA
May 14 all-day
C Golf Semifinals
May 14 all-day

@ Higher Seeds

Fresh/Soph Lacrosse Championships
May 14 all-day

@ Higher Seed

JV A Baseball Championship
May 14 all-day

@ Higher Seed

JV Individual Tennis Tournament @ Gilman School
May 14 – May 17 all-day
JV Lacrosse Semifinals
May 14 all-day

@ Higher Seed

Varsity Individual Tennis Tournament
May 14 – May 17 all-day

A Conference @ St. Paul’s School

B Conference @ Indian Creek School

C Conference @ Annapolis Area Christian School

May
15
Tue
A Conference Lacrosse Semifinals @ Johnny Unitas Stadium - Towson University
May 15 all-day

5:00 pm and 7:30 pm

B & C Lacrosse Semifinals
May 15 all-day

@ Higher Seeds

May
16
Wed
A & B Golf Team Semifinals
May 16 all-day

@ Higher Seeds

C Golf Team Championship
May 16 – May 18 all-day

@ Higher Seed

Track & Field End of Season Meeting @ McDonogh School
May 16 @ 6:30 pm
May
17
Thu
JV Lacrosse Semifinals
May 17 all-day

@ Higher Seed

May
18
Fri
Lacrosse Championships @ Johnny Unitas Stadium - Towson University
May 18 all-day

C Conference – 3:00 pm

B Conference – 5:15 pm

A Conference – 7:30 pm

May
19
Sat
A & B Golf Team Championships @ Caves Valley Country Club
May 19 all-day
May
20
Sun
A & B Baseball Championships @ Harford Community College
May 20 all-day
May
21
Mon
A & B Baseball Championships (if) @ Harford Community College
May 21 all-day
May
23
Wed
Middle School Athletic Directors Meeting @ St. Paul's School
May 23 @ 10:02 pm
May
30
Wed
End of Season Baseball Meeting @ Jemicy School
May 30 @ 7:00 pm
Golf End of Season Meeting @ Loyola Blakefield
May 30 @ 7:00 pm
Rugby End of Season Meeting @ Archbishop Spalding High School
May 30 @ 7:00 pm
Tennis End of Season Meeting @ Annapolis Area Christian School
May 30 @ 7:00 pm
Jun
2
Sat
SAT Testing
Jun 2 all-day
Jun
4
Mon
Summer Workship
Jun 4 – Jun 6 all-day